WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
Brisighella
Lugo 1982
0 - 13
N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero
Borgo Tuliero
4 - 2
N.G.
Modigliana
Massa Lomb.
5 - 0
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
5 - 2
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Marradese
11 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Vis R.F. Faventia
23 - 0
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Santagata Sport
1 - 9
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
Modigliana
1 - 12
N.G.
Marradese
Kids Lugo
9 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Brisighella
0 - 4
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Virtus Faenza
1 - 7
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Comp. dell'Albero
0 - 18
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
Brisighella
Comp. dell'Albero
0 - 4
N.G.
Marradese
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
19 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Vis R.F. Faventia
13 - 0
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Lugo 1982
1 - 16
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Massa Lomb.
6 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Borgo Tuliero
13 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Marradese
3 - 2
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
Santagata Sport
0 - 14
N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero
Virtus Faenza
1 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Kids Lugo
1 - 1
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Modigliana
7 - 1
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Brisighella
0 - 9
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
Brisighella
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 2
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
Massa Lomb.
2 - 0
N.G.
Marradese
Lugo 1982
1 - 7
N.G.
Modigliana
Virtus Faenza
0 - 9
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Comp. dell'Albero
0 - 18
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Vis R.F. Faventia
16 - 0
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
15 - 1
N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero
Modigliana
5 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Marradese
0 - 2
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Santagata Sport
3 - 3
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Kids Lugo
0 - 10
N.G.
Brisighella
Virtus Faenza
0 - 5
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
Vis R.F. Faventia
8 - 0
N.G.
Marradese
Comp. dell'Albero
1 - 4
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Lugo 1982
0 - 9
N.G.
Modigliana
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 2
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Brisighella
3 - 3
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Virtus Faenza
0 - 2
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Massa Lomb.
3 - 2
N.G.
Brisighella
Modigliana
4 - 0
N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero
Santagata Sport
2 - 1
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
21 - 0
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Marradese
1 - 14
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Kids Lugo
13 - 0
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
Comp. dell'Albero
1 - 2
N.G.
Marradese
Virtus Faenza
0 - 9
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Vis R.F. Faventia
6 - 0
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Borgo Tuliero
7 - 1
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Modigliana
2 - 10
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Brisighella
4 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
Brisighella
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
8 - 1
N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero
Lugo 1982
2 - 2
N.G.
Modigliana
Marradese
2 - 2
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 7
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Santagata Sport
0 - 7
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Massa Lomb.
6 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Kids Lugo
6 - 0
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Sq. B
Virtus Faenza
0 - 16
N.G.
Marradese
Brisighella
6 - 3
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Comp. dell'Albero
0 - 6
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Lugo 1982
1 - 22
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Modigliana
5 - 1
N.G.