Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone D Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
08/01/2022
Atl. Centobuchi Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 - 12 N.G.
Civitanovese Centobuchi 1972 MP 4 - 2 N.G.
Cuprense 1933 Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 4 N.G.
Grottammare Palmense 0 - 6 N.G.
Monticelli Calcio Monturano C. 3 - 6 N.G.
Sangiustese Castel di Lama 4 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Sangiustese 5 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Grottammare 2 - 1 N.G.
Castel di Lama Monticelli Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Centobuchi 1972 MP Atl. Centobuchi 4 - 3 N.G.
Monturano C. Civitanovese 1 - 2 N.G.
Palmense Cuprense 1933 3 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Atl. Centobuchi Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 0 - 5 N.G.
Centobuchi 1972 MP Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 - 2 N.G.
Civitanovese Palmense 4 - 3 N.G.
Cuprense 1933 Monticelli Calcio 5 - 1 N.G.
Grottammare Castel di Lama 4 - 1 N.G.
Sangiustese Monturano C. 3 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Grottammare 2 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Civitanovese 3 - 2 N.G.
Castel di Lama Cuprense 1933 2 - 1 N.G.
Monticelli Calcio Sangiustese 1 - 6 N.G.
Monturano C. Centobuchi 1972 MP 4 - 4 N.G.
Palmense Atl. Centobuchi 5 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Atl. Centobuchi Monticelli Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Palmense 4 - 0 N.G.
Centobuchi 1972 MP Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 1 N.G.
Civitanovese Castel di Lama 3 - 2 N.G.
Cuprense 1933 Monturano C. 5 - 0 N.G.
Grottammare Sangiustese 2 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Civitanovese 1 - 2 N.G.
Castel di Lama Atl. Centobuchi 6 - 0 N.G.
Monticelli Calcio Grottammare 3 - 2 N.G.
Monturano C. Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 - 3 N.G.
Palmense Centobuchi 1972 MP 1 - 1 N.G.
Sangiustese Cuprense 1933 5 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Atl. Centobuchi Cuprense 1933 0 - 5 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Castel di Lama 3 - 3 N.G.
Centobuchi 1972 MP Monticelli Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Civitanovese Sangiustese 2 - 3 N.G.
Grottammare Monturano C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Palmense Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 4 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Calcio Atl. Ascoli 3 - 2 N.G.
Castel di Lama Centobuchi 1972 MP 2 - 2 N.G.
Cuprense 1933 Grottammare 2 - 2 N.G.
Monticelli Calcio Civitanovese 2 - 4 N.G.
Monturano C. Palmense 0 - 2 N.G.
Sangiustese Atl. Centobuchi N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Monturano C. 2 - 0 N.G.
Atl. Centobuchi Grottammare 0 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Monticelli Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Centobuchi 1972 MP Sangiustese 4 - 3 N.G.
Civitanovese Cuprense 1933 1 - 1 N.G.
Palmense Castel di Lama 2 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Atl. Centobuchi Civitanovese 0 - 5 N.G.
Castel di Lama Monturano C. 1 - 4 N.G.
Cuprense 1933 Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 3 N.G.
Grottammare Centobuchi 1972 MP 3 - 2 N.G.
Monticelli Calcio Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 4 N.G.
Sangiustese Palmense 4 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Castel di Lama 5 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Sangiustese 1 - 2 N.G.
Centobuchi 1972 MP Cuprense 1933 1 - 0 N.G.
Civitanovese Grottammare 2 - 3 N.G.
Monturano C. Atl. Centobuchi 1 - 2 N.G.
Palmense Monticelli Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.