WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2013
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 2
N.G.
Bagnacavallo
Massa Lomb.
0 - 4
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 1
N.G.
Casola Valsenio
Reda
2 - 6
N.G.
Dinamo C.
Faenza
5 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Brisighella
13 - 0
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2013
Ritorno
Brisighella
Atl. Lugo Calcio
2 - 0
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Bagnacavallo
3 - 3
N.G.
Faenza
Virtus Faenza
1 - 5
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Casola Valsenio
9 - 1
N.G.
Reda
Dinamo C.
0 - 9
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 5
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2013
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 2
N.G.
Bagnacavallo
Faenza
0 - 3
N.G.
Casola Valsenio
Brisighella
0 - 3
N.G.
Dinamo C.
Riolese Sportiva
5 - 2
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Reda
7 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2013
Ritorno
Brisighella
Dinamo C.
0 - 11
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Atl. Lugo Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Massa Lomb.
1 - 4
N.G.
Faenza
Casola Valsenio
8 - 0
N.G.
Reda
Bagnacavallo
1 - 3
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Virtus Faenza
0 - 3
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2013
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 1
N.G.
Casola Valsenio
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 5
N.G.
Dinamo C.
Atl. Lugo Calcio
7 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Brisighella
9 - 0
N.G.
Reda
Faenza
0 - 5
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Sparta Castelbolognese
12 - 1
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2013
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Virtus Faenza
0 - 6
N.G.
Brisighella
Bagnacavallo
0 - 4
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Dinamo C.
2 - 4
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Reda
6 - 0
N.G.
Faenza
Massa Lomb.
3 - 1
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Casola Valsenio
6 - 3
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2013
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo
Atl. Lugo Calcio
2 - 0
N.G.
Casola Valsenio
Virtus Faenza
0 - 12
N.G.
Dinamo C.
Sparta Castelbolognese
8 - 1
N.G.
Faenza
Brisighella
5 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 3
N.G.
Reda
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2013
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Casola Valsenio
3 - 6
N.G.
Brisighella
Reda
5 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Bagnacavallo
3 - 0
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Faenza
0 - 3
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Massa Lomb.
1 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Dinamo C.
4 - 4
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2013
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo
Virtus Faenza
0 - 13
N.G.
Brisighella
Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 2
N.G.
Casola Valsenio
Dinamo C.
0 - 11
N.G.
Faenza
Riolese Sportiva
3 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Atl. Lugo Calcio
3 - 0
N.G.
Reda
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 3
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2013
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Faenza
0 - 3
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Brisighella
1 - 1
N.G.
Casola Valsenio
Bagnacavallo
3 - 0
N.G.
Dinamo C.
Massa Lomb.
3 - 3
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Reda
15 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2013
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo
Dinamo C.
1 - 9
N.G.
Brisighella
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Casola Valsenio
2 - 2
N.G.
Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
4 - 2
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Virtus Faenza
1 - 3
N.G.
Reda
Atl. Lugo Calcio
3 - 2
N.G.