Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ravenna Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Faenza 1 - 4 N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B Borgo Tuliero 1 - 1 N.G.
Russi Virtus Faenza 2 - 4 N.G.
Sanpaimola Quartiere Stuoie 1982 5 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Mordano Bubano 0 - 3 N.G.
Vita 1907 Chicco Ravaglia 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Valsanterno 2009

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Vita 1907 5 - 1 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 4 N.G.
Faenza Real Faenza Sq.B 12 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Sanpaimola 0 - 4 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Valsanterno 2009 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 8 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Russi

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Chicco Ravaglia 9 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B Mordano Bubano 3 - 2 N.G.
Russi Borgo Tuliero 1 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Valsanterno 2009 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Faenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Vita 1907 Quartiere Stuoie 1982 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Sanpaimola

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 0 - 9 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Real Faenza Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Faenza Russi 5 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Vita 1907 6 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Sanpaimola 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Faenza

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Faenza Borgo Tuliero 15 - 0 N.G.
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B Valsanterno 2009 2 - 4 N.G.
Russi Mordano Bubano 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Chicco Ravaglia 11 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Sanpaimola 0 - 8 N.G.
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Zolino

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Virtus Faenza 0 - 12 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Russi 0 - 3 N.G.
Mordano Bubano F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 1 - 1 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Real Faenza Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
Sanpaimola Stella Azzurra Zolino 5 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Vita 1907 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Faenza

7a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Chicco Ravaglia 4 - 0 N.G.
Faenza Mordano Bubano 5 - 0 N.G.
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Sanpaimola 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B Stella Azzurra Zolino 3 - 0 N.G.
Russi Valsanterno 2009 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Quartiere Stuoie 1982 8 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Vita 1907

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia Faenza 0 - 7 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Virtus Faenza 0 - 4 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Russi 1 - 0 N.G.
Sanpaimola Real Faenza Sq.B 7 - 3 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Vita 1907 3 - 1 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 3 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Borgo Tuliero

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Quartiere Stuoie 1982 3 - 3 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Mordano Bubano 2 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Valsanterno 2009 2 - 1 N.G.
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Vita 1907 8 - 0 N.G.
Russi Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sanpaimola 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Real Faenza Sq.B

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Mordano Bubano Borgo Tuliero 7 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Faenza 0 - 12 N.G.
Sanpaimola Russi 2 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 0 - 4 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Virtus Faenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Vita 1907 Real Faenza Sq.B 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Chicco Ravaglia

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Valsanterno 2009 3 - 2 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 4 N.G.
Faenza Sanpaimola 1 - 1 N.G.
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Real Faenza Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
Russi Vita 1907 10 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Stella Azzurra Zolino 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Mordano Bubano

12a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Russi 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B Virtus Faenza 0 - 10 N.G.
Sanpaimola Chicco Ravaglia 3 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Borgo Tuliero 0 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Mordano Bubano 2 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Faenza 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Quartiere Stuoie 1982

13a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sanpaimola 0 - 5 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Valsanterno 2009 0 - 0 N.G.
Faenza Stella Azzurra Zolino 7 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
Russi Real Faenza Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Vita 1907 13 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese