WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Sparta Castelbolognese
Faenza
1 - 4
N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 1
N.G.
Russi
Virtus Faenza
2 - 4
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Lugo 1982
5 - 0
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Mordano Bubano
0 - 3
N.G.
Vita 1907
Chicco Ravaglia
0 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Valsanterno 2009
2a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Vita 1907
5 - 1
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Stella Azzurra Zolino
0 - 4
N.G.
Faenza
Real Faenza Sq.B
12 - 0
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Sanpaimola
0 - 4
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Sparta Castelbolognese
8 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Russi
3a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Sparta Castelbolognese
Chicco Ravaglia
9 - 1
N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B
Mordano Bubano
3 - 2
N.G.
Russi
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 0
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Faenza
2 - 2
N.G.
Vita 1907
Lugo 1982
0 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Sanpaimola
4a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 9
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Real Faenza Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Faenza
Russi
5 - 0
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Vita 1907
6 - 0
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Stella Azzurra Zolino
1 - 2
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Sanpaimola
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Faenza
5a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Faenza
Borgo Tuliero
15 - 0
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Lugo 1982
1 - 2
N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 4
N.G.
Russi
Mordano Bubano
2 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Chicco Ravaglia
11 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Sanpaimola
0 - 8
N.G.
A riposo:
Stella Azzurra Zolino
6a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Virtus Faenza
0 - 12
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Russi
0 - 3
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 1
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Real Faenza Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Stella Azzurra Zolino
5 - 0
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Vita 1907
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Faenza
7a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Chicco Ravaglia
4 - 0
N.G.
Faenza
Mordano Bubano
5 - 0
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Sanpaimola
0 - 3
N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B
Stella Azzurra Zolino
3 - 0
N.G.
Russi
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Lugo 1982
8 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Vita 1907
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia
Faenza
0 - 7
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Virtus Faenza
0 - 4
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Russi
1 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Real Faenza Sq.B
7 - 3
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Vita 1907
3 - 1
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Borgo Tuliero
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Lugo 1982
3 - 3
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Mordano Bubano
2 - 3
N.G.
Faenza
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 1
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Vita 1907
8 - 0
N.G.
Russi
Stella Azzurra Zolino
2 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Sanpaimola
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Real Faenza Sq.B
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Mordano Bubano
Borgo Tuliero
7 - 0
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Faenza
0 - 12
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Russi
2 - 0
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 4
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Virtus Faenza
0 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Real Faenza Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Chicco Ravaglia
11a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Valsanterno 2009
3 - 2
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Lugo 1982
1 - 4
N.G.
Faenza
Sanpaimola
1 - 1
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Real Faenza Sq.B
0 - 4
N.G.
Russi
Vita 1907
10 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Stella Azzurra Zolino
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Mordano Bubano
12a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Sparta Castelbolognese
Russi
2 - 1
N.G.
Real Faenza Sq.B
Virtus Faenza
0 - 10
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Chicco Ravaglia
3 - 0
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 2
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Mordano Bubano
2 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Faenza
0 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Lugo 1982
13a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Sanpaimola
0 - 5
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 0
N.G.
Faenza
Stella Azzurra Zolino
7 - 0
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Lugo 1982
1 - 2
N.G.
Russi
Real Faenza Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Vita 1907
13 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Sparta Castelbolognese