WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Sparta Castelbolognese
N.G.
N.G.
Marradese
Kids Lugo
N.G.
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Russi
Lugo 1982
N.G.
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Virtus Faenza
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Faventia
2a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
Marradese
N.G.
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Faventia
N.G.
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Santagata Sport
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Borgo Tuliero
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Riolese Sportiva
3a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
Kids Lugo
N.G.
N.G.
Marradese
Virtus Faenza
N.G.
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Lugo 1982
N.G.
N.G.
Russi
Sparta Castelbolognese
N.G.
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Faventia
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Borgo Tuliero
4a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
Faventia
Borgo Tuliero
N.G.
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Santagata Sport
N.G.
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Riolese Sportiva
N.G.
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Marradese
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Russi
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
5a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
Virtus Faenza
N.G.
N.G.
Marradese
Faventia
N.G.
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Sparta Castelbolognese
N.G.
N.G.
Russi
Borgo Tuliero
N.G.
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Lugo 1982
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Santagata Sport
6a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Santagata Sport
N.G.
N.G.
Faventia
Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Marradese
N.G.
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Riolese Sportiva
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Kids Lugo
7a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
Faventia
N.G.
N.G.
Marradese
Santagata Sport
N.G.
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Borgo Tuliero
N.G.
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Sparta Castelbolognese
N.G.
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Virtus Faenza
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Russi
8a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Marradese
N.G.
N.G.
Faventia
Riolese Sportiva
N.G.
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Kids Lugo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Lugo 1982
9a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
Borgo Tuliero
N.G.
N.G.
Marradese
Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Santagata Sport
N.G.
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Faventia
N.G.
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Sparta Castelbolognese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Faenza
10a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
10/01/2021
Borgo Tuliero
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Russi
Marradese
N.G.
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Riolese Sportiva
N.G.
N.G.
Faventia
Kids Lugo
N.G.
N.G.
Sparta Castelbolognese
Lugo 1982
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Faenza
11a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
17/01/2021
Lugo 1982
Borgo Tuliero
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Faventia
N.G.
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Marradese
N.G.
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Sq.B
Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Santagata Sport
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Sparta Castelbolognese