Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale Ravenna Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Borgo Tuliero Real Fusignano 2009 0 - 4 N.G.
Faventia Santagata Sport 0 - 4 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Stuoie 1982 Lugo 4 - 0 N.G.
Real Faenza Virtus Faenza 0 - 14 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Modigliana 5 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: S. Anna

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Modigliana Faventia 5 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 Valsanterno 2009 1 - 1 N.G.
Santagata Sport JCR Juvenilia 0 - 1 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo S. Anna 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Borgo Tuliero 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Real Faenza

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Borgo Tuliero Santagata Sport 1 - 8 N.G.
Faventia S. Anna 5 - 3 N.G.
Real Faenza Modigliana 0 - 5 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Stuoie 1982 Lugo 5 - 2 N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
A riposo: JCR Juvenilia

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Modigliana Borgo Tuliero 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 Real Faenza 13 - 0 N.G.
S. Anna JCR Juvenilia 0 - 6 N.G.
Santagata Sport Valsanterno 2009 3 - 0 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Faventia 4 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Faenza

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Borgo Tuliero S. Anna N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 Modigliana N.G. N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Faventia

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
JCR Juvenilia Faventia N.G. N.G.
Modigliana Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
S. Anna Valsanterno 2009 N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Borgo Tuliero N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Real Fusignano 2009

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Faventia N.G. N.G.
Modigliana Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza S. Anna N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Valsanterno 2009

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Faventia Valsanterno 2009 N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Borgo Tuliero N.G. N.G.
S. Anna Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Real Fusignano 2009 N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Modigliana

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Valsanterno 2009 N.G. N.G.
Modigliana Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza Faventia N.G. N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 S. Anna N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Santagata Sport

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Faventia Real Fusignano 2009 N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Modigliana N.G. N.G.
S. Anna Santagata Sport N.G. N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Stuoie 1982 Lugo

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Modigliana S. Anna N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza Valsanterno 2009 N.G. N.G.
Real Fusignano 2009 JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Santagata Sport Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Faventia N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Borgo Tuliero