Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale Ravenna Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Borgo Tuliero Real Fusignano 2009 0 - 4 0 - 4
Faventia Santagata Sport 0 - 4 0 - 7
JCR Juvenilia Stuoie 1982 Lugo 4 - 0 3 - 1
Real Faenza Virtus Faenza 0 - 14 0 - 14
Valsanterno 2009 Modigliana 5 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: S. Anna

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Modigliana Faventia 5 - 1 0 - 0
Real Fusignano 2009 Valsanterno 2009 1 - 1 1 - 1
Santagata Sport JCR Juvenilia 0 - 1 3 - 0
Stuoie 1982 Lugo S. Anna 1 - 1 5 - 0
Virtus Faenza Borgo Tuliero 3 - 1 4 - 0
A riposo: Real Faenza

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Santagata Sport 1 - 8 2 - 7
Faventia S. Anna 5 - 3 4 - 1
Real Faenza Modigliana 0 - 5 0 - 5
Valsanterno 2009 Stuoie 1982 Lugo 5 - 2 2 - 3
Real Fusignano 2009 Virtus Faenza 0 - 5 1 - 3
A riposo: JCR Juvenilia

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Modigliana Borgo Tuliero 0 - 4 2 - 1
Real Fusignano 2009 Real Faenza 13 - 0 11 - 0
S. Anna JCR Juvenilia 0 - 6 1 - 8
Santagata Sport Valsanterno 2009 3 - 0 2 - 3
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Faventia 4 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: Virtus Faenza

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero S. Anna 5 - 2 3 - 2
Real Faenza Stuoie 1982 Lugo 0 - 13 0 - 14
Real Fusignano 2009 Modigliana 6 - 0 3 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 JCR Juvenilia 1 - 3 0 - 2
Santagata Sport Virtus Faenza 2 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Faventia

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
JCR Juvenilia Faventia 3 - 2 5 - 1
Modigliana Virtus Faenza 0 - 12 1 - 8
Valsanterno 2009 S. Anna 3 - 0 7 - 1
Santagata Sport Real Faenza 10 - 0 8 - 0
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Borgo Tuliero 1 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: Real Fusignano 2009

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Borgo Tuliero Faventia 3 - 2 2 - 1
Modigliana Santagata Sport 1 - 5 1 - 7
Real Faenza JCR Juvenilia 0 - 6 0 - 18
Real Fusignano 2009 Stuoie 1982 Lugo 3 - 2 7 - 2
Virtus Faenza S. Anna 17 - 1 7 - 1
A riposo: Valsanterno 2009

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Faventia Valsanterno 2009 1 - 3 0 - 2
JCR Juvenilia Borgo Tuliero 8 - 0 8 - 1
S. Anna Real Faenza 2 - 3 3 - 1
Santagata Sport Real Fusignano 2009 2 - 2 1 - 2
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Virtus Faenza 4 - 1 Rinv.
A riposo: Modigliana

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Borgo Tuliero Valsanterno 2009 2 - 4 0 - 4
Modigliana Stuoie 1982 Lugo 0 - 4 3 - 3
Real Faenza Faventia 0 - 9 1 - 10
Real Fusignano 2009 S. Anna 8 - 0 Post.
Virtus Faenza JCR Juvenilia 1 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Santagata Sport

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Borgo Tuliero Real Faenza 7 - 0 3 - 0
Faventia Real Fusignano 2009 0 - 7 1 - 3
JCR Juvenilia Modigliana 6 - 0 7 - 2
S. Anna Santagata Sport 0 - 12 1 - 5
Valsanterno 2009 Virtus Faenza 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Stuoie 1982 Lugo

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Modigliana S. Anna 4 - 1 3 - 1
Real Faenza Valsanterno 2009 1 - 8 0 - 7
Real Fusignano 2009 JCR Juvenilia 4 - 2 3 - 5
Santagata Sport Stuoie 1982 Lugo 1 - 0 3 - 2
Virtus Faenza Faventia 3 - 0 8 - 0
A riposo: Borgo Tuliero