Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ravenna Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Classe 1 - 3 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Low Ponte 7 - 3 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Endas M. Monti 0 - 5 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Alfonsine 1 - 6 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Mezzano 14 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Savio Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Faenza S. Pietro in V. 0 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 1 N.G.
Classe Comp. dell'Albero 7 - 0 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Bagnacavallo 0 - 3 N.G.
Low Ponte Real Faenza 1 - 5 N.G.
Mezzano Pol. Voltana 6 - 1 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Cral E. Mattei 5 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 6 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Endas M. Monti 8 - 0 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Alfonsine 0 - 2 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Savio Calcio 0 - 7 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Classe 1 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte S. Pietro in V. 0 - 7 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Comp. dell'Albero 8 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza Mezzano 5 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Real Faenza 6 - 3 N.G.
Classe Pol. Voltana 7 - 0 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 6 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Low Ponte 2 - 1 N.G.
Mezzano Cral E. Mattei 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Bagnacavallo 3 - 2 N.G.
Savio Calcio Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo Savio Calcio 1 - 2 6 - 0
Cral E. Mattei Comp. dell'Albero 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 1 N.G.
Low Ponte Mezzano 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Endas M. Monti 2 - 5 N.G.
Real Faenza Classe 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Alfonsine 2 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Low Ponte 7 - 0 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Pol. Voltana 6 - 2 N.G.
Classe Cral E. Mattei 9 - 0 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 6 N.G.
Endas M. Monti S. Pietro in V. 1 - 6 N.G.
Mezzano Bagnacavallo 4 - 5 N.G.
Savio Calcio Real Faenza 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Mezzano 2 - 2 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Comp. dell'Albero 2 - 0 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Pol. Voltana 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Endas M. Monti 11 - 1 N.G.
Low Ponte Classe 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Faenza Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 5 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Savio Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Cral E. Mattei 6 - 1 N.G.
Classe Bagnacavallo 3 - 1 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Real Faenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Alfonsine 0 - 5 N.G.
Mezzano S. Pietro in V. 0 - 14 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 9 N.G.
Savio Calcio Low Ponte 4 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Classe 1 - 2 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Pol. Voltana 8 - 0 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Endas M. Monti 2 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 4 N.G.
Mezzano Savio Calcio 0 - 7 N.G.
Real Faenza Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 8 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Comp. dell'Albero 10 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Bagnacavallo 4 - 1 N.G.
Classe S. Pietro in V. 1 - 2 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Low Ponte 1 - 1 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Mezzano 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Cral E. Mattei 10 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Real Faenza 0 - 7 N.G.
Savio Calcio Alfonsine 1 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Comp. dell'Albero 7 - 0 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte Pol. Voltana 4 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Classe 1 - 6 N.G.
Real Faenza Cral E. Mattei 8 - 1 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Endas M. Monti 7 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Mezzano 3 - 1 N.G.
Classe Endas M. Monti 8 - 0 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Savio Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cral E. Mattei Low Ponte 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia S. Pietro in V. 0 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Alfonsine 1 - 6 N.G.
Real Faenza Bagnacavallo 0 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Alfonsine Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 2 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Cral E. Mattei 5 - 1 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Real Faenza 0 - 4 N.G.
Low Ponte Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 6 N.G.
Mezzano Comp. dell'Albero 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Pol. Voltana 4 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Classe 1 - 6 N.G.