Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale Ravenna Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Bagnacavallo Endas M. Monti 3 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 6 N.G.
Del Duca Grama S. Pietro in V. 1 - 8 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Comp. dell'Albero 5 - 1 N.G.
Russi Lido Adriano 8 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Azzurra - Romagna Bagnacavallo 2 - 2 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Calcio Cotignola 10 - 0 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Del Duca Grama 3 - 1 N.G.
Lido Adriano Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 23 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Russi 5 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Bagnacavallo Russi 2 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola S. Pietro in V. 1 - 8 N.G.
Del Duca Grama Lido Adriano 15 - 5 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Endas M. Monti 4 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Azzurra - Romagna Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 2 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Calcio Cotignola 5 - 1 N.G.
Lido Adriano Comp. dell'Albero 0 - 11 N.G.
Russi Del Duca Grama 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Bagnacavallo 2 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Azzurra - Romagna Endas M. Monti 2 - 1 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Lido Adriano 6 - 4 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Del Duca Grama 2 - 5 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero S. Pietro in V. 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Russi 6 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Del Duca Grama Bagnacavallo 4 - 2 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Comp. dell'Albero 1 - 5 N.G.
Lido Adriano Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Russi Calcio Cotignola 4 - 2 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Azzurra - Romagna S. Pietro in V. 0 - 5 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Bagnacavallo 1 - 3 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Russi 2 - 6 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Lido Adriano 6 - 3 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Del Duca Grama 11 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Bagnacavallo Comp. dell'Albero 0 - 4 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 11 N.G.
Del Duca Grama Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 2 N.G.
Russi Endas M. Monti 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Lido Adriano 6 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Azzurra - Romagna Russi 1 - 4 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Del Duca Grama 5 - 0 N.G.
Endas M. Monti S. Pietro in V. 1 - 3 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Bagnacavallo 9 - 1 N.G.
Lido Adriano Calcio Cotignola 5 - 1 N.G.