WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C Femminile
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
Rubicone In Volley RIV
3 - 0
3 - 0
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
Russi Volley RA
1 - 3
1 - 3
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
3 - 2
3 - 0
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
3 - 0
3 - 0
GUT Chemical Bellaria
Claus Volley Forlė
1 - 3
3 - 1
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
3 - 2
3 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
1 - 3
0 - 3
Russi Volley RA
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
0 - 3
1 - 3
Rubicone In Volley RIV
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
0 - 3
0 - 3
Claus Volley Forlė
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
1 - 3
3 - 2
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
3 - 2
3 - 0
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
GUT Chemical Bellaria
3 - 0
3 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
3 - 0
3 - 0
Rubicone In Volley RIV
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
0 - 3
0 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
Claus Volley Forlė
3 - 0
3 - 2
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
Russi Volley RA
3 - 0
3 - 2
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
1 - 3
1 - 3
GUT Chemical Bellaria
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
3 - 1
3 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
3 - 0
3 - 1
Claus Volley Forlė
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
0 - 3
0 - 3
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
0 - 3
3 - 1
Russi Volley RA
GUT Chemical Bellaria
3 - 0
3 - 2
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
3 - 2
0 - 3
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
Rubicone In Volley RIV
2 - 3
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
16/02/2023
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
2 - 3
3 - 1
Rubicone In Volley RIV
Claus Volley Forlė
3 - 0
2 - 3
GUT Chemical Bellaria
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
0 - 3
0 - 3
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
2 - 3
1 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
3 - 0
2 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
Russi Volley RA
3 - 2
0 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
GUT Chemical Bellaria
0 - 3
1 - 3
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
Rubicone In Volley RIV
3 - 0
3 - 0
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
2 - 3
3 - 2
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
Claus Volley Forlė
3 - 0
1 - 3
Russi Volley RA
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
2 - 3
1 - 3
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
3 - 0
3 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
GUT Chemical Bellaria
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
3 - 0
0 - 3
Claus Volley Forlė
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
0 - 3
0 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
3 - 0
3 - 0
Rubicone In Volley RIV
Russi Volley RA
1 - 3
1 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
0 - 3
2 - 3
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
3 - 1
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2022
Ritorno
09/03/2023
GUT Chemical Bellaria
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
1 - 3
0 - 3
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
0 - 3
0 - 3
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
3 - 0
3 - 0
Russi Volley RA
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
3 - 1
1 - 3
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
Rubicone In Volley RIV
0 - 3
2 - 3
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
Claus Volley Forlė
0 - 3
3 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
3 - 0
0 - 3
Claus Volley Forlė
Russi Volley RA
1 - 3
0 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
3 - 1
3 - 1
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
GUT Chemical Bellaria
3 - 2
3 - 1
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
3 - 2
3 - 0
Rubicone In Volley RIV
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
0 - 3
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
GUT Chemical Bellaria
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
2 - 3
0 - 3
Russi Volley RA
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
1 - 3
0 - 3
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
Claus Volley Forlė
3 - 0
0 - 3
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
3 - 1
3 - 1
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
3 - 1
2 - 3
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
Rubicone In Volley RIV
3 - 0
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Fenix Energia Faenza RA
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD
3 - 0
3 - 2
Vtr S.G. Volley Rimini Rn
Russi Volley RA
3 - 1
0 - 3
Claus Volley Forlė
My Mech Cervia R.I.V.
0 - 3
0 - 3
Emanuel Riviera Volley RN
FSE Progetti Rainbow FC
3 - 0
3 - 1
Rubicone In Volley RIV
GUT Chemical Bellaria
0 - 3
3 - 2
Volley Academy Manu Benelli
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica
3 - 1
3 - 2