Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Osimana 0 - 3 0 - 2
Castelfidardo Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 1 1 - 1
Chiesanuova Montefano 1 - 0 1 - 2
Forsempronese Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 0 5 - 1
Jesina Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 0 2 - 2
LMV Urbino Calcio Valdichienti 1 - 0 1 - 0
Marina Sangiustese 0 - 2 0 - 1
Maceratese 1922 Atletico Gallo 2 - 1 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Atl. Azzurra Colli LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 1
Atletico Gallo Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 0 3 - 0
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Chiesanuova 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto Jesina 3 - 0 0 - 1
Montefano Castelfidardo 3 - 2 0 - 0
Osimana Marina 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sangiustese Forsempronese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Valdichienti Maceratese 1922 2 - 0 0 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 2 Rinv.
Atletico Gallo Osimana 0 - 0 0 - 0
Castelfidardo Valdichienti 1 - 4 1 - 0
Chiesanuova LMV Urbino Calcio 0 - 1 Rinv.
Forsempronese Montefano 2 - 0 1 - 1
Jesina Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 0 0 - 2
Marina Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 2 1 - 3
Maceratese 1922 Sangiustese 1 - 1 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Atl. Azzurra Colli Chiesanuova 0 - 1 3 - 2
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Forsempronese 2 - 1 0 - 2
Fabriano Cerreto Marina 2 - 2 2 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio Castelfidardo 2 - 0 0 - 0
Montefano Jesina 1 - 1 0 - 3
Osimana Maceratese 1922 3 - 1 1 - 1
Sangiustese Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 1 2 - 2
Valdichienti Atletico Gallo 4 - 1 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Montefano 2 - 3 N.G.
Atletico Gallo Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 0 N.G.
Chiesanuova Valdichienti 0 - 0 N.G.
Forsempronese LMV Urbino Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Jesina Castelfidardo 1 - 0 N.G.
Marina Atl. Azzurra Colli 1 - 2 N.G.
Osimana Sangiustese 0 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese 1922 Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Atl. Azzurra Colli Forsempronese 1 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelfidardo Chiesanuova 1 - 1 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto Maceratese 1922 1 - 3 N.G.
LMV Urbino Calcio Jesina 1 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Marina 1 - 0 N.G.
Sangiustese Atletico Gallo 0 - 2 N.G.
Valdichienti Osimana 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio LMV Urbino Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Gallo Montefano 0 - 0 N.G.
Forsempronese Chiesanuova 1 - 0 N.G.
Jesina Valdichienti 0 - 0 N.G.
Marina Castelfidardo 2 - 2 N.G.
Osimana Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 2 N.G.
Maceratese 1922 Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 2 N.G.
Sangiustese Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Atl. Azzurra Colli Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Atletico Gallo 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelfidardo Forsempronese 0 - 0 N.G.
Chiesanuova Jesina 1 - 3 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto Osimana 0 - 1 N.G.
LMV Urbino Calcio Marina 1 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Maceratese 1922 1 - 1 N.G.
Valdichienti Sangiustese 2 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Chiesanuova 2 - 5 N.G.
Atletico Gallo LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 4 N.G.
Forsempronese Valdichienti 1 - 0 N.G.
Marina Jesina 1 - 2 N.G.
Osimana Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese 1922 Castelfidardo 0 - 1 N.G.
Sangiustese Montefano 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Atl. Azzurra Colli Atletico Gallo 2 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Sangiustese 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelfidardo Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 0 N.G.
Chiesanuova Marina 3 - 2 N.G.
Jesina Forsempronese 1 - 0 N.G.
LMV Urbino Calcio Maceratese 1922 0 - 0 N.G.
Montefano Osimana 4 - 2 N.G.
Valdichienti Fabriano Cerreto 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Forsempronese 0 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Gallo Chiesanuova 2 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Montefano 1 - 1 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto Atl. Azzurra Colli 1 - 3 N.G.
Marina Valdichienti 1 - 3 N.G.
Osimana Castelfidardo 1 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese 1922 Jesina 1 - 1 N.G.
Sangiustese LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Atl. Azzurra Colli Sangiustese 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelfidardo Atletico Gallo 2 - 0 N.G.
Chiesanuova Maceratese 1922 1 - 2 N.G.
Forsempronese Marina 1 - 1 N.G.
Jesina Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 1 N.G.
LMV Urbino Calcio Osimana 0 - 0 N.G.
Montefano Fabriano Cerreto 3 - 0 N.G.
Valdichienti Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Marina 0 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Gallo Jesina 2 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 0 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Montefano Valdichienti 3 - 1 N.G.
Osimana Chiesanuova 1 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese 1922 Forsempronese 0 - 2 N.G.
Sangiustese Castelfidardo 2 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Maceratese 1922 0 - 3 N.G.
Atl. Azzurra Colli Valdichienti 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelfidardo Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Chiesanuova Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 0 N.G.
Forsempronese Osimana 1 - 0 N.G.
Jesina Sangiustese 1 - 3 N.G.
LMV Urbino Calcio Montefano 3 - 3 N.G.
Marina Atletico Gallo 2 - 3 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Atletico Gallo Forsempronese 0 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Atl. Ascoli LMV Urbino Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto Castelfidardo 3 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 0 N.G.
Osimana Jesina 0 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese 1922 Marina 0 - 0 N.G.
Sangiustese Chiesanuova 0 - 2 N.G.
Valdichienti Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 1 N.G.