WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.16 Regionale
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Classe
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
2 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Mezzolara
1 - 3
2 - 2
Mezzano
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Osteria Grande
0 - 0
4 - 0
Sanpaimola
Corticella
1 - 3
2 - 4
Santagata Sport
Basca 2002
2 - 4
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Pontevecchio
1 - 2
3 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Basca 2002
Mezzano
3 - 1
1 - 2
Castenaso Calcio
Sanpaimola
1 - 4
0 - 2
Corticella
Classe
2 - 2
1 - 3
Medicina Fossatone
Libertas C.S. Pietro
5 - 1
1 - 2
Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi
0 - 3
0 - 7
Osteria Grande
Santagata Sport
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pontevecchio
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 3
0 - 5
3a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Basca 2002
Castenaso Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 0
Classe
Pontevecchio
4 - 1
6 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 8
0 - 8
Mezzano
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
0 - 3
Sanpaimola
Mezzolara
7 - 0
4 - 0
Santagata Sport
Corticella
2 - 5
1 - 7
Sasso Marconi
Osteria Grande
4 - 0
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Castenaso Calcio
Santagata Sport
2 - 4
3 - 3
Corticella
Mezzano
4 - 0
3 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Sanpaimola
2 - 1
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Classe
0 - 4
1 - 8
Osteria Grande
Basca 2002
1 - 4
0 - 1
Pontevecchio
Libertas C.S. Pietro
0 - 3
1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sasso Marconi
4 - 0
3 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Basca 2002
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 2
2 - 1
Castenaso Calcio
Corticella
0 - 1
1 - 4
Classe
Sasso Marconi
4 - 3
4 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Osteria Grande
2 - 4
1 - 3
Mezzano
Pontevecchio
6 - 2
4 - 1
Sanpaimola
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 0
0 - 0
Santagata Sport
Mezzolara
6 - 2
4 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Corticella
Basca 2002
3 - 1
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Santagata Sport
4 - 1
7 - 0
Mezzolara
Mezzano
1 - 1
0 - 3
Osteria Grande
Castenaso Calcio
0 - 6
1 - 5
Pontevecchio
Sanpaimola
1 - 2
0 - 7
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Classe
1 - 1
1 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Libertas C.S. Pietro
8 - 1
9 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Basca 2002
Pontevecchio
2 - 1
2 - 4
Castenaso Calcio
Mezzolara
5 - 1
2 - 0
Classe
Osteria Grande
5 - 1
1 - 0
Corticella
Medicina Fossatone
4 - 1
5 - 0
Mezzano
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
3 - 1
Sanpaimola
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 0
5 - 1
Santagata Sport
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 3
1 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Classe
0 - 7
0 - 3
Medicina Fossatone
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Basca 2002
2 - 1
2 - 3
Osteria Grande
Corticella
0 - 11
3 - 5
Pontevecchio
Santagata Sport
3 - 0
1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Mezzano
3 - 2
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi
Sanpaimola
1 - 2
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Basca 2002
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
1 - 5
Castenaso Calcio
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 1
0 - 3
Corticella
Pontevecchio
4 - 0
3 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Mezzolara
2 - 0
0 - 2
Mezzano
Classe
3 - 3
3 - 1
Sanpaimola
Osteria Grande
3 - 1
2 - 0
Santagata Sport
Libertas C.S. Pietro
4 - 3
1 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Classe
Sanpaimola
2 - 4
1 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Mezzano
1 - 1
0 - 7
Mezzolara
Corticella
0 - 7
0 - 9
Osteria Grande
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 6
0 - 3
Pontevecchio
Castenaso Calcio
1 - 4
0 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Basca 2002
7 - 0
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Santagata Sport
13 - 1
3 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Basca 2002
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 1
4 - 1
Castenaso Calcio
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
0 - 3
Corticella
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 3
0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Pontevecchio
5 - 1
4 - 0
Mezzano
Sanpaimola
0 - 2
0 - 5
Mezzolara
Osteria Grande
2 - 1
3 - 3
Santagata Sport
Classe
2 - 8
2 - 4
12a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Classe
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 1
6 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Corticella
0 - 6
0 - 5
Mezzano
Santagata Sport
2 - 1
4 - 4
Pontevecchio
Osteria Grande
2 - 1
2 - 4
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Mezzolara
8 - 1
5 - 2
Sanpaimola
Basca 2002
5 - 0
3 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 3
3 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Basca 2002
Classe
0 - 4
2 - 2
Castenaso Calcio
Libertas C.S. Pietro
8 - 3
3 - 1
Corticella
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
1 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 0
0 - 2
Mezzolara
Pontevecchio
3 - 4
1 - 3
Osteria Grande
Mezzano
1 - 3
0 - 1
Santagata Sport
Sanpaimola
1 - 3
0 - 3