Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Regionale Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Corticella Bellaria Igea Marina 4 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Fossolo 76 2 - 2 N.G.
Endas M. Monti River Delfini 2018 2 - 1 N.G.
Faenza ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 1 N.G.
Pianta Persiceto 85 2 - 4 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Forlė F.C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Progresso 5 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 4 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Endas M. Monti 2 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Faenza 3 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Virtus Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Corticella 0 - 4 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Pianta 0 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Tozzona Pedagna Corticella 1 - 3 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Forlė F.C. 0 - 6 N.G.
Faenza Progresso 3 - 0 N.G.
Pianta ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Fossolo 76 5 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Persiceto 85 2 - 4 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Bellaria Igea Marina 5 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 3 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina River Delfini 2018 3 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Virtus Faenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Pianta 1 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Faenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Endas M. Monti 0 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Tozzona Pedagna Bellaria Igea Marina 5 - 1 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Fossolo 76 0 - 1 N.G.
Faenza Virtus Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Forlė F.C. 0 - 4 N.G.
Pianta Progresso 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Corticella 2 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Endas M. Monti 5 - 0 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Persiceto 85 0 - 2 N.G.
Corticella Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. River Delfini 2018 6 - 4 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Pianta 2 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 5 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Endas M. Monti Corticella 0 - 2 N.G.
Faenza Bellaria Igea Marina 7 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 13 - 0 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Fossolo 76 3 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Virtus Faenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Tozzona Pedagna 6 - 2 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Progresso 4 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Persiceto 85 0 - 2 N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Forlė F.C. 0 - 8 N.G.
Corticella Pianta 0 - 2 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Faenza 1 - 7 N.G.
Fossolo 76 River Delfini 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Endas M. Monti 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 7 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Fossolo 76 1 - 3 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Progresso 4 - 0 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Corticella 2 - 3 N.G.
Pianta Faenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bellaria Igea Marina 3 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Virtus Faenza 0 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 - 1 N.G.
Corticella River Delfini 2018 3 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Pianta 3 - 1 N.G.
Faenza Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Forlė F.C. 1 - 6 N.G.
Progresso Persiceto 85 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Endas M. Monti 0 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Progresso 3 - 0 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Faenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Corticella 3 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Bellaria Igea Marina 4 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Virtus Faenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 3 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Corticella Fossolo 76 5 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Forlė F.C. 1 - 6 N.G.
Faenza Persiceto 85 0 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Endas M. Monti 3 - 7 N.G.
Progresso Bellaria Igea Marina 3 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 River Delfini 2018 4 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Rinv. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Corticella N.G. N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Pianta N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Progresso N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Tozzona Pedagna N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Faenza N.G. N.G.