Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Regionale Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Forlė F.C. Sammaurese 6 - 0 1 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Faenza 1 - 2 1 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco Savignanese 1 - 4 0 - 3
Junior Calcio Cervia Virtus Faenza 2 - 3 0 - 4
Misano Rimini 2 - 8 3 - 2
Pianta Fya Riccione 4 - 2 5 - 6
Torresavio Academy Cattolica 1 - 5 0 - 5

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Academy Cattolica Forlė F.C. 0 - 7 1 - 1
Faenza Pianta 4 - 2 2 - 3
Fya Riccione Misano 2 - 4 1 - 2
Rimini Futball Cava Ronco 5 - 0 3 - 3
Sammaurese Junior Calcio Cervia 3 - 3 4 - 2
Savignanese Torresavio 2 - 2 2 - 0
Virtus Faenza Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 2 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Faenza Fya Riccione 1 - 2 5 - 0
Forlė F.C. Virtus Faenza 6 - 0 0 - 2
Forlimpopoli Calcio Rimini 0 - 2 2 - 4
Futball Cava Ronco Sammaurese 1 - 5 0 - 4
Misano Academy Cattolica 3 - 2 1 - 3
Pianta Savignanese 0 - 4 1 - 4
Torresavio Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 5 1 - 5

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Academy Cattolica Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 1 3 - 0
Fya Riccione Forlimpopoli Calcio 6 - 2 2 - 3
Junior Calcio Cervia Forlė F.C. 2 - 4 1 - 2
Rimini Pianta 10 - 2 2 - 0
Sammaurese Torresavio 8 - 0 4 - 0
Savignanese Misano 1 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Faenza Faenza 2 - 3 3 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Faenza Savignanese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Academy Cattolica 2 - 0 0 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 0 - 4
Fya Riccione Rimini 2 - 3 2 - 3
Misano Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 4 3 - 3
Pianta Sammaurese 1 - 3 0 - 5
Torresavio Virtus Faenza 1 - 8 1 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Academy Cattolica Pianta 3 - 2 2 - 4
Forlė F.C. Torresavio 11 - 0 4 - 0
Junior Calcio Cervia Futball Cava Ronco 2 - 4 6 - 0
Rimini Faenza 8 - 3 4 - 2
Sammaurese Misano 4 - 0 2 - 1
Savignanese Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 3
Virtus Faenza Fya Riccione 2 - 0 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Faenza Sammaurese 2 - 1 3 - 4
Forlimpopoli Calcio Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 1 2 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco Virtus Faenza 0 - 8 1 - 4
Fya Riccione Academy Cattolica 2 - 1 0 - 1
Misano Torresavio 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pianta Forlė F.C. 0 - 2 0 - 4
Rimini Savignanese 4 - 0 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Academy Cattolica Faenza 2 - 3 2 - 7
Forlė F.C. Misano 3 - 0 2 - 1
Junior Calcio Cervia Pianta 6 - 1 1 - 0
Sammaurese Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 0 3 - 1
Savignanese Fya Riccione 2 - 2 2 - 0
Torresavio Futball Cava Ronco 4 - 0 0 - 2
Virtus Faenza Rimini 1 - 2 2 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Faenza Forlė F.C. 0 - 0 1 - 4
Forlimpopoli Calcio Torresavio 3 - 0 3 - 0
Fya Riccione Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 2 1 - 1
Misano Virtus Faenza 1 - 3 1 - 2
Pianta Futball Cava Ronco 0 - 3 2 - 5
Rimini Sammaurese 2 - 3 3 - 0
Savignanese Academy Cattolica 3 - 0 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Academy Cattolica Rimini 0 - 6 0 - 6
Forlė F.C. Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Misano 1 - 2 0 - 8
Junior Calcio Cervia Faenza 4 - 2 0 - 3
Sammaurese Fya Riccione 2 - 2 2 - 0
Torresavio Pianta 0 - 3 2 - 2
Virtus Faenza Savignanese 4 - 3 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Academy Cattolica Virtus Faenza 1 - 3 1 - 3
Faenza Torresavio 8 - 0 4 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 0 1 - 1
Fya Riccione Forlė F.C. 0 - 3 0 - 2
Pianta Misano 3 - 2 0 - 2
Rimini Junior Calcio Cervia 3 - 1 2 - 0
Savignanese Sammaurese 3 - 4 2 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Forlė F.C. Savignanese 2 - 2 2 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Fya Riccione 2 - 4 1 - 2
Junior Calcio Cervia Academy Cattolica 2 - 1 4 - 2
Misano Faenza 0 - 0 3 - 2
Pianta Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 3 2 - 2
Sammaurese Virtus Faenza 2 - 0 1 - 3
Torresavio Rimini 0 - 3 1 - 9

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Academy Cattolica Sammaurese 0 - 1 2 - 6
Faenza Futball Cava Ronco 5 - 1 2 - 3
Forlimpopoli Calcio Misano 1 - 3 2 - 3
Fya Riccione Torresavio 3 - 0 4 - 2
Rimini Forlė F.C. 3 - 3 2 - 2
Savignanese Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 3 2 - 1
Virtus Faenza Pianta 5 - 0 1 - 2