Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Regionale Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Forlė F.C. Sammaurese 6 - 0 1 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Faenza 1 - 2 1 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco Savignanese 1 - 4 0 - 3
Junior Calcio Cervia Virtus Faenza 2 - 3 0 - 4
Misano Rimini 2 - 8 3 - 2
Pianta Fya Riccione 4 - 2 5 - 6
Torresavio Academy Cattolica 1 - 5 0 - 5

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Academy Cattolica Forlė F.C. 0 - 7 Rinv.
Faenza Pianta 4 - 2 2 - 3
Fya Riccione Misano 2 - 4 Rinv.
Rimini Futball Cava Ronco 5 - 0 3 - 3
Sammaurese Junior Calcio Cervia 3 - 3 4 - 2
Savignanese Torresavio 2 - 2 2 - 0
Virtus Faenza Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 2 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Faenza Fya Riccione 1 - 2 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Virtus Faenza 6 - 0 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Rimini 0 - 2 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Sammaurese 1 - 5 N.G.
Misano Academy Cattolica 3 - 2 N.G.
Pianta Savignanese 0 - 4 N.G.
Torresavio Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 5 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Academy Cattolica Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 1 N.G.
Fya Riccione Forlimpopoli Calcio 6 - 2 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Forlė F.C. 2 - 4 N.G.
Rimini Pianta 10 - 2 N.G.
Sammaurese Torresavio 8 - 0 N.G.
Savignanese Misano 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Faenza 2 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Faenza Savignanese 1 - 0 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Academy Cattolica 2 - 0 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 N.G.
Fya Riccione Rimini 2 - 3 N.G.
Misano Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 4 N.G.
Pianta Sammaurese 1 - 3 N.G.
Torresavio Virtus Faenza 1 - 8 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Academy Cattolica Pianta 3 - 2 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Torresavio 11 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Futball Cava Ronco 2 - 4 N.G.
Rimini Faenza 8 - 3 N.G.
Sammaurese Misano 4 - 0 N.G.
Savignanese Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Fya Riccione 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Faenza Sammaurese 2 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 1 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Virtus Faenza 0 - 8 N.G.
Fya Riccione Academy Cattolica 2 - 1 N.G.
Misano Torresavio 3 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Forlė F.C. 0 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Savignanese 4 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Academy Cattolica Faenza 2 - 3 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Misano 3 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Pianta 6 - 1 N.G.
Sammaurese Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Savignanese Fya Riccione 2 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Futball Cava Ronco 4 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Rimini 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Faenza Forlė F.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Torresavio 3 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 2 N.G.
Misano Virtus Faenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Pianta Futball Cava Ronco 0 - 3 N.G.
Rimini Sammaurese 2 - 3 N.G.
Savignanese Academy Cattolica 3 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Academy Cattolica Rimini 0 - 6 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Misano 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Faenza 4 - 2 N.G.
Sammaurese Fya Riccione 2 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Pianta 0 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Savignanese 4 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Academy Cattolica Virtus Faenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Torresavio 8 - 0 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Forlė F.C. 0 - 3 N.G.
Pianta Misano 3 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Junior Calcio Cervia 3 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Sammaurese 3 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Forlė F.C. Savignanese 2 - 2 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Fya Riccione 2 - 4 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Academy Cattolica 2 - 1 N.G.
Misano Faenza 0 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Sammaurese Virtus Faenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Torresavio Rimini 0 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Academy Cattolica Sammaurese 0 - 1 N.G.
Faenza Futball Cava Ronco 5 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Misano 1 - 3 N.G.
Fya Riccione Torresavio 3 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Forlė F.C. 3 - 3 N.G.
Savignanese Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Pianta 5 - 0 N.G.