WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale
Parma B
1a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Arsenal
Busseto S. C.
9 - 0
3 - 2
B.go S. Donnino
Paradigna
2 - 2
2 - 4
Colorno
Fonta Calcio 2011
4 - 3
4 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Juventus C. Parma
1 - 5
1 - 6
A riposo:
Sorbolo B.
2a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Busseto S. C.
B.go S. Donnino
1 - 5
0 - 4
Fonta Calcio 2011
Sorbolo B.
1 - 2
1 - 2
Juventus C. Parma
Colorno
8 - 1
4 - 0
Paradigna
Unione C. Casalese
3 - 3
2 - 1
A riposo:
Arsenal
3a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Arsenal
Unione C. Casalese
5 - 2
0 - 1
B.go S. Donnino
Juventus C. Parma
0 - 5
1 - 2
Colorno
Busseto S. C.
4 - 5
2 - 1
Sorbolo B.
Paradigna
2 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Fonta Calcio 2011
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Busseto S. C.
Sorbolo B.
4 - 4
1 - 2
Juventus C. Parma
Fonta Calcio 2011
12 - 2
5 - 0
Paradigna
Arsenal
2 - 2
1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
B.go S. Donnino
2 - 3
2 - 5
A riposo:
Colorno
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Arsenal
Juventus C. Parma
0 - 4
2 - 1
Colorno
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011
Paradigna
0 - 6
2 - 5
Sorbolo B.
B.go S. Donnino
0 - 0
0 - 1
A riposo:
Busseto S. C.
6a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
B.go S. Donnino
Arsenal
1 - 3
0 - 0
Busseto S. C.
Fonta Calcio 2011
2 - 0
3 - 1
Paradigna
Colorno
0 - 1
2 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Sorbolo B.
0 - 1
1 - 5
A riposo:
Juventus C. Parma
7a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Busseto S. C.
Juventus C. Parma
0 - 6
1 - 12
Colorno
B.go S. Donnino
3 - 6
0 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011
Unione C. Casalese
3 - 3
1 - 7
Sorbolo B.
Arsenal
0 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Paradigna
8a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Arsenal
Fonta Calcio 2011
8 - 2
0 - 2
Paradigna
Juventus C. Parma
3 - 2
0 - 1
Colorno
Sorbolo B.
4 - 0
1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Busseto S. C.
4 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
B.go S. Donnino
9a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Busseto S. C.
Paradigna
1 - 2
1 - 6
Colorno
Arsenal
0 - 1
3 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011
B.go S. Donnino
4 - 4
1 - 5
Juventus C. Parma
Sorbolo B.
6 - 0
5 - 1
A riposo:
Unione C. Casalese