WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale
Modena A
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Castelnuovo
Madonna di Sotto
1 - 7
1 - 2
Consolata 67
Fiorano
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Sanmichelese
Valsa Savignano
4 - 0
5 - 1
PGS Smile
Academy Terre di C.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Real Maranello
Pavullo
4 - 1
2 - 0
Pol. Saliceta
Eagles Virtus Ancora
6 - 1
3 - 0
Sassuolo
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 5
3 - 4
V. Castelfranco
Lama 80
0 - 3
3 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Real Maranello
8 - 0
5 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
V. Castelfranco
8 - 0
2 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Sassuolo
0 - 8
1 - 2
Valsa Savignano
PGS Smile
1 - 3
0 - 0
Fiorano
Castelnuovo
3 - 3
3 - 2
Lama 80
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Madonna di Sotto
Sanmichelese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pavullo
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 3
1 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Castelnuovo
PGS Smile
2 - 5
0 - 3
Consolata 67
Valsa Savignano
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Pavullo
Eagles Virtus Ancora
8 - 3
6 - 2
Sanmichelese
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 1
1 - 2
Real Maranello
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 2
1 - 3
Pol. Saliceta
Lama 80
1 - 2
0 - 1
Sassuolo
Fiorano
1 - 6
0 - 5
V. Castelfranco
Madonna di Sotto
0 - 3
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Pavullo
12 - 0
1 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 1
2 - 2
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Real Maranello
2 - 8
1 - 2
Valsa Savignano
Castelnuovo
2 - 3
1 - 3
Fiorano
V. Castelfranco
5 - 0
4 - 1
Lama 80
Sassuolo
1 - 8
0 - 1
Madonna di Sotto
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
PGS Smile
Sanmichelese
1 - 3
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Castelnuovo
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 5
0 - 5
Consolata 67
Sanmichelese
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 11
2 - 3
Pavullo
Lama 80
3 - 2
1 - 2
Real Maranello
Fiorano
0 - 1
4 - 5
Pol. Saliceta
Madonna di Sotto
0 - 6
0 - 1
Sassuolo
Valsa Savignano
6 - 5
1 - 5
V. Castelfranco
PGS Smile
0 - 1
1 - 9
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
22/02/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Eagles Virtus Ancora
7 - 0
1 - 5
Audax Casinalbo
Pavullo
8 - 1
Valsa Savignano
V. Castelfranco
4 - 1
0 - 2
Fiorano
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 1
6 - 1
Lama 80
Real Maranello
0 - 2
0 - 0
Madonna di Sotto
Sassuolo
5 - 0
1 - 1
Sanmichelese
Castelnuovo
6 - 1
Rinv.
PGS Smile
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Audax Casinalbo
Lama 80
5 - 0
7 - 0
Consolata 67
Academy Terre di C.
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
6 - 3
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Fiorano
1 - 9
7 - 2
Pavullo
Madonna di Sotto
1 - 4
2 - 2
Real Maranello
Valsa Savignano
2 - 4
1 - 3
Pol. Saliceta
PGS Smile
0 - 2
6 - 3
Sassuolo
Sanmichelese
3 - 5
7 - 3
V. Castelfranco
Castelnuovo
1 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
21/03/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 0
N.G.
Castelnuovo
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Valsa Savignano
Pol. Saliceta
4 - 1
N.G.
Fiorano
Pavullo
4 - 1
N.G.
Lama 80
Eagles Virtus Ancora
0 - 1
N.G.
Madonna di Sotto
Real Maranello
5 - 1
N.G.
Sanmichelese
V. Castelfranco
5 - 0
N.G.
PGS Smile
Sassuolo
1 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Audax Casinalbo
Madonna di Sotto
1 - 3
4 - 3
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Valsa Savignano
1 - 6
Lama 80
Fiorano
1 - 7
0 - 3
Pavullo
PGS Smile
0 - 3
1 - 1
Real Maranello
Sanmichelese
0 - 3
1 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Castelnuovo
1 - 1
4 - 0
Sassuolo
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
6 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 10
0 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
14/03/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Lama 80
4 - 0
3 - 1
Castelnuovo
Sassuolo
1 - 4
1 - 2
Consolata 67
V. Castelfranco
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Valsa Savignano
Pavullo
7 - 1
0 - 1
Fiorano
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 0
0 - 11
Madonna di Sotto
Eagles Virtus Ancora
6 - 1
3 - 0
Sanmichelese
Pol. Saliceta
6 - 1
3 - 8
PGS Smile
Real Maranello
2 - 0
Rinv.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Audax Casinalbo
PGS Smile
0 - 1
0 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Sanmichelese
1 - 8
0 - 1
Fiorano
Madonna di Sotto
2 - 1
0 - 6
Lama 80
Valsa Savignano
2 - 1
0 - 7
Pavullo
Castelnuovo
2 - 5
2 - 6
Real Maranello
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
2 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
V. Castelfranco
1 - 0
Sassuolo
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 4
1 - 7
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Fiorano
1 - 2
5 - 1
Castelnuovo
Real Maranello
4 - 0
5 - 0
Consolata 67
Pol. Saliceta
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Valsa Savignano
Audax Casinalbo
2 - 1
2 - 2
Madonna di Sotto
Lama 80
9 - 0
2 - 1
Sanmichelese
Pavullo
4 - 1
3 - 0
PGS Smile
Eagles Virtus Ancora
4 - 0
3 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Sassuolo
1 - 3
2 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Audax Casinalbo
Sanmichelese
0 - 2
1 - 4
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Castelnuovo
2 - 5
1 - 9
Fiorano
Valsa Savignano
4 - 1
1 - 1
Lama 80
PGS Smile
1 - 3
0 - 3
Madonna di Sotto
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 2
5 - 8
Pavullo
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Real Maranello
V. Castelfranco
2 - 2
1 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Sassuolo
1 - 0
0 - 7
14a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Castelnuovo
Lama 80
3 - 1
N.G.
Consolata 67
Audax Casinalbo
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
N.G.
Valsa Savignano
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 2
Sanmichelese
Fiorano
4 - 1
N.G.
PGS Smile
Madonna di Sotto
1 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Real Maranello
2 - 1
N.G.
Sassuolo
Pavullo
5 - 3
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Eagles Virtus Ancora
9 - 2
N.G.
15a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Academy Terre di C.
Pol. Saliceta
3 - 0
0 - 4
Audax Casinalbo
Castelnuovo
0 - 2
1 - 6
Eagles Virtus Ancora
Consolata 67
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
1 - 4
Fiorano
PGS Smile
2 - 1
0 - 6
Lama 80
Sanmichelese
0 - 4
2 - 4
Madonna di Sotto
Valsa Savignano
3 - 1
Pavullo
V. Castelfranco
9 - 2
1 - 2
Real Maranello
Sassuolo
0 - 0
4 - 1