WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale
Ravenna B
1a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
A. Placci Bubano
Bagnacavallo
4 - 1
3 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Kids Lugo
8 - 0
5 - 5
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
1 - 2
0 - 6
Lugo 1982
Santagata Sport
2 - 2
1 - 4
Virtus Faenza
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 1
4 - 0
A riposo:
Faenza
2a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Bagnacavallo
Lugo 1982
3 - 4
0 - 2
Kids Lugo
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
0 - 4
2 - 3
Santagata Sport
Virtus Faenza
1 - 9
0 - 1
Stella Azzurra Zolino
A. Placci Bubano
4 - 1
3 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
Faenza
3 - 6
0 - 6
A riposo:
Sparta Castelb.
3a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
A. Placci Bubano
Tozzona Pedagna
1 - 2
0 - 10
Sparta Castelb.
Bagnacavallo
6 - 1
7 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Santagata Sport
0 - 3
1 - 0
Kids Lugo
Stella Azzurra Zolino
0 - 10
0 - 5
Lugo 1982
Faenza
0 - 16
0 - 10
A riposo:
Virtus Faenza
4a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Bagnacavallo
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
3 - 1
0 - 6
Faenza
Virtus Faenza
1 - 2
2 - 5
Santagata Sport
A. Placci Bubano
3 - 1
1 - 3
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Sparta Castelb.
2 - 1
2 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna
Lugo 1982
5 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Kids Lugo
5a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
A. Placci Bubano
Virtus Faenza
2 - 12
1 - 3
Sparta Castelb.
Tozzona Pedagna
1 - 5
2 - 3
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Faenza
1 - 3
2 - 11
Kids Lugo
Santagata Sport
4 - 1
1 - 0
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Bagnacavallo
8 - 0
9 - 0
A riposo:
Lugo 1982
6a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Bagnacavallo
Kids Lugo
2 - 3
2 - 1
Faenza
A. Placci Bubano
12 - 1
7 - 0
Santagata Sport
Sparta Castelb.
1 - 3
2 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
5 - 1
4 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Lugo 1982
6 - 0
6 - 1
A riposo:
Stella Azzurra Zolino
7a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Bagnacavallo
Santagata Sport
1 - 4
0 - 7
Sparta Castelb.
Virtus Faenza
0 - 2
1 - 12
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Lugo 1982
1 - 2
2 - 3
Kids Lugo
Faenza
1 - 11
0 - 8
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Tozzona Pedagna
1 - 4
1 - 1
A riposo:
A. Placci Bubano
8a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Faenza
Sparta Castelb.
11 - 1
4 - 1
Santagata Sport
Stella Azzurra Zolino
1 - 2
1 - 12
Lugo 1982
A. Placci Bubano
1 - 6
0 - 4
Tozzona Pedagna
Kids Lugo
8 - 1
6 - 1
Virtus Faenza
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
5 - 1
4 - 0
A riposo:
Bagnacavallo
9a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Bagnacavallo
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 10
0 - 3
Sparta Castelb.
Lugo 1982
1 - 4
3 - 2
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
A. Placci Bubano
3 - 2
3 - 1
Kids Lugo
Virtus Faenza
0 - 18
0 - 6
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Faenza
2 - 6
0 - 6
A riposo:
Santagata Sport
10a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
A. Placci Bubano
Kids Lugo
4 - 1
2 - 2
Faenza
Santagata Sport
10 - 1
3 - 0
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Sparta Castelb.
3 - 1
3 - 2
Lugo 1982
Stella Azzurra Zolino
0 - 7
3 - 7
Virtus Faenza
Bagnacavallo
8 - 0
11 - 0
A riposo:
Tozzona Pedagna
11a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Bagnacavallo
Faenza
2 - 6
0 - 21
Sparta Castelb.
A. Placci Bubano
0 - 3
3 - 0
Kids Lugo
Lugo 1982
4 - 2
0 - 2
Santagata Sport
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 2
2 - 3
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Virtus Faenza
2 - 1
0 - 6
A riposo:
JCR Juvenilia C.R.