WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale
Ravenna B
1a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
A. Placci Bubano
Real Fusignano 2009
0 - 6
0 - 6
Brisighella
Bagnacavallo
2 - 3
1 - 0
Faventia
Dozzese
2 - 2
0 - 2
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Massa Lomb.
4 - 3
3 - 3
Santagata Sport
Faenza
2 - 7
1 - 3
Virtus Faenza
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
15 - 1
10 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Bagnacavallo
Faventia
4 - 2
3 - 2
Dozzese
A. Placci Bubano
3 - 0
6 - 1
Faenza
Brisighella
14 - 0
11 - 0
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Santagata Sport
2 - 9
1 - 3
Massa Lomb.
Virtus Faenza
0 - 14
0 - 11
Real Fusignano 2009
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 1
11 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
A. Placci Bubano
Massa Lomb.
4 - 1
2 - 2
Brisighella
Real Fusignano 2009
2 - 11
0 - 3
Faventia
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 2
0 - 2
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Faenza
0 - 19
0 - 5
Santagata Sport
Dozzese
1 - 4
1 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Bagnacavallo
8 - 0
9 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bagnacavallo
Santagata Sport
0 - 13
0 - 4
Dozzese
Brisighella
19 - 1
7 - 0
Faenza
Virtus Faenza
1 - 0
0 - 2
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
A. Placci Bubano
2 - 2
4 - 2
Massa Lomb.
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
3 - 1
1 - 1
Real Fusignano 2009
Faventia
8 - 1
4 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Brisighella
A. Placci Bubano
0 - 4
2 - 5
Faenza
Bagnacavallo
9 - 0
5 - 1
Faventia
Massa Lomb.
0 - 2
1 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Dozzese
0 - 13
0 - 7
Santagata Sport
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
10 - 1
0 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Real Fusignano 2009
4 - 0
2 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
A. Placci Bubano
Faventia
5 - 1
1 - 1
Bagnacavallo
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
5 - 1
1 - 0
Dozzese
Virtus Faenza
1 - 4
2 - 0
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Brisighella
0 - 4
3 - 0
Massa Lomb.
Faenza
0 - 6
0 - 14
Real Fusignano 2009
Santagata Sport
4 - 3
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Bagnacavallo
Dozzese
0 - 6
0 - 6
Brisighella
Massa Lomb.
5 - 0
1 - 1
Faenza
Real Fusignano 2009
1 - 3
1 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 7
1 - 6
Santagata Sport
Faventia
1 - 3
6 - 1
Virtus Faenza
A. Placci Bubano
11 - 1
10 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
A. Placci Bubano
Santagata Sport
2 - 2
1 - 3
Dozzese
Faenza
0 - 1
1 - 0
Faventia
Brisighella
5 - 0
4 - 1
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Virtus Faenza
0 - 7
1 - 6
Massa Lomb.
Bagnacavallo
1 - 3
3 - 2
Real Fusignano 2009
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
14 - 0
4 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Bagnacavallo
Real Fusignano 2009
1 - 7
0 - 9
Dozzese
Massa Lomb.
12 - 1
12 - 0
Faenza
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
13 - 0
2 - 0
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
A. Placci Bubano
1 - 6
2 - 1
Santagata Sport
Brisighella
3 - 0
7 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Faventia
5 - 0
5 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
A. Placci Bubano
Bagnacavallo
3 - 1
2 - 2
Brisighella
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
7 - 0
2 - 1
Faventia
Faenza
0 - 7
1 - 0
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Dozzese
1 - 5
1 - 6
Real Fusignano 2009
Massa Lomb.
12 - 0
2 - 1
Santagata Sport
Virtus Faenza
2 - 6
0 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Bagnacavallo
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 2
2 - 0
Dozzese
Real Fusignano 2009
0 - 1
1 - 0
Faenza
A. Placci Bubano
8 - 0
7 - 0
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Faventia
0 - 3
0 - 0
Massa Lomb.
Santagata Sport
0 - 5
3 - 6
Virtus Faenza
Brisighella
9 - 0
15 - 0