Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Accademia Riminicalcio Young Santarcangelo 6 - 1 6 - 3
ASAR Acc. Calcio Bellaria Igea Marina 1 - 6 4 - 5
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Misano 2 - 6 2 - 6
Fya Riccione S. Ermete 4 - 1 4 - 1
Real S. Clemente S.T. Young Cattolica 1 - 6 1 - 5
Rimini United B.S.G. Academy Cattolica 1923 1 - 8 2 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Academy Cattolica 1923 Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 11 - 0 6 - 0
Bellaria Igea Marina Rimini United B.S.G. 7 - 2 4 - 0
Young Santarcangelo ASAR Acc. Calcio 2 - 9 0 - 11
Misano Fya Riccione 1 - 4 1 - 2
S. Ermete Real S. Clemente 5 - 1 2 - 2
S.T. Young Cattolica Accademia Riminicalcio 5 - 3 5 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Academy Cattolica 1923 Misano 1 - 1 2 - 3
Accademia Riminicalcio Bellaria Igea Marina 2 - 2 1 - 1
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B S.T. Young Cattolica 0 - 15 0 - 16
Fya Riccione Young Santarcangelo 21 - 2 6 - 1
Real S. Clemente ASAR Acc. Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 4
Rimini United B.S.G. S. Ermete 4 - 5 2 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
ASAR Acc. Calcio Accademia Riminicalcio 1 - 5 0 - 5
Bellaria Igea Marina Academy Cattolica 1923 4 - 2 1 - 2
Young Santarcangelo Real S. Clemente 0 - 5 0 - 5
Misano Rimini United B.S.G. 4 - 1 2 - 1
S. Ermete Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 17 - 0 4 - 1
S.T. Young Cattolica Fya Riccione 3 - 3 5 - 5

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
S.T. Young Cattolica Academy Cattolica 1923 3 - 3 5 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B ASAR Acc. Calcio 0 - 5 2 - 3
Fya Riccione Accademia Riminicalcio 5 - 3 2 - 3
Misano S. Ermete 1 - 1 0 - 2
Real S. Clemente Bellaria Igea Marina 0 - 5 2 - 2
Rimini United B.S.G. Young Santarcangelo 3 - 0 4 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Accademia Riminicalcio Real S. Clemente 6 - 1 4 - 0
ASAR Acc. Calcio Fya Riccione 4 - 1 3 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina Misano 0 - 2 1 - 0
Young Santarcangelo Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 0 - 3 2 - 2
S. Ermete Academy Cattolica 1923 7 - 1 3 - 5
S.T. Young Cattolica Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 7 8 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Academy Cattolica 1923 ASAR Acc. Calcio 7 - 1 6 - 0
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Real S. Clemente 2 - 2 1 - 7
Fya Riccione Bellaria Igea Marina 0 - 4 1 - 1
Misano Young Santarcangelo 5 - 0 8 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G. Accademia Riminicalcio 1 - 6 1 - 4
S. Ermete S.T. Young Cattolica 4 - 2 3 - 4

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Accademia Riminicalcio Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 15 - 1 3 - 0
ASAR Acc. Calcio Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 2 2 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina S. Ermete 1 - 3 4 - 3
Young Santarcangelo Academy Cattolica 1923 2 - 9 0 - 4
Real S. Clemente Fya Riccione 0 - 3 2 - 3
S.T. Young Cattolica Misano 4 - 1 4 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/04/2022
Academy Cattolica 1923 Accademia Riminicalcio 2 - 2 3 - 5
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Fya Riccione 1 - 4 1 - 7
Misano ASAR Acc. Calcio 5 - 1 2 - 4
Rimini United B.S.G. Real S. Clemente 1 - 1 0 - 0
S. Ermete Young Santarcangelo 5 - 1 9 - 2
S.T. Young Cattolica Bellaria Igea Marina 5 - 3 3 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Accademia Riminicalcio S. Ermete 7 - 0 11 - 4
ASAR Acc. Calcio S.T. Young Cattolica 2 - 6 3 - 4
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 0 1 - 2
Young Santarcangelo Bellaria Igea Marina 3 - 6 1 - 9
Fya Riccione Academy Cattolica 1923 3 - 4 5 - 2
Real S. Clemente Misano 1 - 2 0 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Academy Cattolica 1923 Real S. Clemente 2 - 4 4 - 2
Bellaria Igea Marina Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B 3 - 0 1 - 5
Misano Accademia Riminicalcio 3 - 2 2 - 3
Rimini United B.S.G. Fya Riccione 2 - 6 3 - 5
S. Ermete ASAR Acc. Calcio 10 - 1 3 - 3
S.T. Young Cattolica Young Santarcangelo 11 - 2 10 - 6