Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Professionisti Serie C Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Arezzo Ancona Matelica 1 - 4 2 - 1
Pescara Turris 3 - 1 1 - 2
Juve Stabia Sorrento 2 - 1 2 - 0
Perugia Avellino 1 - 0 0 - 2
Taranto Fermana 3 - 1 1 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Benevento 0 - 0 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Ancona Matelica Juve Stabia 2 - 1 0 - 1
Avellino Pescara 3 - 3 1 - 0
Benevento Arezzo 3 - 1 3 - 0
Fermana Perugia 1 - 4 4 - 3
Sorrento Taranto 0 - 2 4 - 2
Turris Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Arezzo Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 1 - 1
Avellino Turris 2 - 1 2 - 0
Pescara Fermana 0 - 3 6 - 3
Juve Stabia Benevento 0 - 0 0 - 2
Perugia Sorrento 5 - 0 1 - 1
Taranto Ancona Matelica 1 - 3 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Ancona Matelica Perugia 1 - 1 0 - 1
Benevento Taranto 2 - 0 3 - 2
Fermana Avellino 1 - 7 1 - 4
Sorrento Pescara 0 - 2 1 - 2
Turris Arezzo 4 - 1 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898 Juve Stabia 1 - 7 1 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Avellino Sorrento 4 - 2 1 - 2
Pescara Ancona Matelica 1 - 3 2 - 2
Fermana Turris 1 - 1 0 - 2
Juve Stabia Arezzo 0 - 0 2 - 1
Perugia Benevento 4 - 2 1 - 2
Taranto Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Ancona Matelica Avellino 0 - 2 1 - 2
Arezzo Taranto 3 - 1 3 - 1
Benevento Pescara 3 - 2 2 - 1
Sorrento Fermana 4 - 1 2 - 0
Turris Juve Stabia 3 - 1 2 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898 Perugia 0 - 4 1 - 4

7a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Avellino Benevento 2 - 2 1 - 2
Pescara Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 1 - 4
Fermana Ancona Matelica 0 - 4 3 - 1
Perugia Arezzo 3 - 2 3 - 1
Sorrento Turris 1 - 2 0 - 6
Taranto Juve Stabia 1 - 1 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Ancona Matelica Sorrento 4 - 1 0 - 1
Arezzo Pescara 2 - 3 0 - 0
Benevento Fermana 1 - 0 2 - 0
Juve Stabia Perugia 3 - 0 0 - 2
Turris Taranto 4 - 2 3 - 3
Vis Pesaro 1898 Avellino 0 - 2 3 - 4

9a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Ancona Matelica Turris 1 - 0 1 - 6
Avellino Arezzo 4 - 2 3 - 2
Pescara Juve Stabia 1 - 1 1 - 2
Fermana Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 1 3 - 3
Perugia Taranto 1 - 0 5 - 2
Sorrento Benevento 1 - 3 3 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Arezzo Fermana 0 - 1 N.G.
Benevento Ancona Matelica 4 - 1 N.G.
Juve Stabia Avellino 0 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Turris 2 - 5 N.G.
Taranto Pescara 1 - 5 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Sorrento 0 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
14/01/2024
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Ancona Matelica Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 1 - 1
Avellino Taranto 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pescara Perugia 2 - 0 1 - 5
Fermana Juve Stabia 1 - 2 2 - 2
Sorrento Arezzo 1 - 4 2 - 2
Turris Benevento 2 - 2 1 - 0