Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO UISP Fo-Ce 11 1a Categoria


1a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Pol. S. Andrea Bar Stuoie Amatori 1 - 0 4 - 0
Galaxy FornÚ Vecchia Romagna 0 - 1 1 - 2
Borgo Rivola L.S.D. Predappio 2 - 2 1 - 0
Grillo Amatori Sisa 3 - 1 1 - 0
Calcio Cotignola Audace 4 - 0 5 - 0
Wild Bagnara Coccolia 1 - 1 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Galaxy FornÚ Coccolia 2 - 6 0 - 3
L.S.D. Predappio Wild Bagnara 1 - 1 2 - 3
Amatori Sisa Borgo Rivola 3 - 3 5 - 3
Grillo Pol. S. Andrea 0 - 1 3 - 1
Audace Vecchia Romagna 2 - 5 2 - 5
Bar Stuoie Amatori Calcio Cotignola 0 - 3 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Calcio Cotignola Amatori Sisa 3 - 2 N.G.
Audace Galaxy FornÚ 0 - 0 N.G.
Wild Bagnara Bar Stuoie Amatori 1 - 1 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Borgo Rivola 2 - 0 N.G.
Coccolia Grillo 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. S. Andrea L.S.D. Predappio 3 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
13/02/2023
Amatori Sisa Audace 6 - 5 N.G.
L.S.D. Predappio Grillo 0 - 1 N.G.
Galaxy FornÚ Pol. S. Andrea 0 - 4 N.G.
Coccolia Vecchia Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Wild Bagnara Calcio Cotignola 1 - 1 N.G.
Borgo Rivola Bar Stuoie Amatori 1 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Pol. S. Andrea Calcio Cotignola 4 - 1 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Amatori Sisa 4 - 1 N.G.
Coccolia Borgo Rivola 2 - 0 N.G.
Grillo Wild Bagnara 0 - 6 N.G.
Bar Stuoie Amatori Galaxy FornÚ 3 - 0 N.G.
Audace L.S.D. Predappio 3 - 5 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Coccolia Amatori Sisa 3 - 2 N.G.
Galaxy FornÚ Grillo 1 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola L.S.D. Predappio 3 - 0 N.G.
Bar Stuoie Amatori Audace 6 - 1 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Pol. S. Andrea 1 - 2 N.G.
Wild Bagnara Borgo Rivola 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
14/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Pol. S. Andrea Wild Bagnara 2 - 1 N.G.
L.S.D. Predappio Vecchia Romagna 0 - 2 N.G.
Amatori Sisa Galaxy FornÚ 0 - 4 N.G.
Borgo Rivola Audace 3 - 1 N.G.
Grillo Bar Stuoie Amatori 1 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Coccolia 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Coccolia Pol. S. Andrea 4 - 3 N.G.
Amatori Sisa Wild Bagnara 0 - 3 N.G.
Borgo Rivola Galaxy FornÚ 1 - 2 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Calcio Cotignola 2 - 3 N.G.
Audace Grillo 3 - 2 N.G.
Bar Stuoie Amatori L.S.D. Predappio 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
17/12/2022
Pol. S. Andrea Audace 7 - 1 0 - 1
Galaxy FornÚ Calcio Cotignola 1 - 1 1 - 0
L.S.D. Predappio Coccolia 1 - 3 6 - 1
Grillo Borgo Rivola 0 - 1 6 - 1
Bar Stuoie Amatori Amatori Sisa 2 - 1 1 - 1
Wild Bagnara Vecchia Romagna 2 - 2 0 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
05/12/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Coccolia Audace 3 - 2 N.G.
Amatori Sisa L.S.D. Predappio 1 - 5 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Bar Stuoie Amatori Rinv. N.G.
Borgo Rivola Pol. S. Andrea Rinv. N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Grillo 5 - 0 N.G.
Wild Bagnara Galaxy FornÚ 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
12/12/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Pol. S. Andrea Amatori Sisa 4 - 0 N.G.
Galaxy FornÚ L.S.D. Predappio 1 - 4 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Borgo Rivola 3 - 1 N.G.
Bar Stuoie Amatori Coccolia Rinv. N.G.
Grillo Vecchia Romagna 0 - 5 N.G.
Audace Wild Bagnara 1 - 4 N.G.