Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO UISP Fo-Ce 11 2a Categoria


1a Giornata Andata
15/10/2021
Ritorno
03/12/2021
Riccione 1926 Santa Aquilina 4 - 2 1 - 5
Bestrimini Anfiteatro Rinv. 3 - 4
Bar Latino Nuova Montalbano 2 - 3 2 - 2
Vis Servi Lokomotive Riccione 1 - 1 4 - 1
Amatori Cą Gallo Verucchiese 4 - 2 3 - 2
Athletic Pirate Tavollo A.M. Pianventena 2 - 0 Rinv.
A riposo: Stella Adriatica

2a Giornata Andata
22/10/2021
Ritorno
11/12/2021
Santa Aquilina Stella Adriatica 2 - 2 2 - 1
Anfiteatro Riccione 1926 0 - 0 1 - 0
Nuova Montalbano Bestrimini 2 - 2 3 - 3
Lokomotive Riccione Bar Latino 1 - 1 Rinv.
Verucchiese Vis Servi 1 - 1 0 - 4
A.M. Pianventena Amatori Cą Gallo 0 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Athletic Pirate Tavollo

3a Giornata Andata
29/10/2021
Ritorno
18/12/2021
Santa Aquilina Nuova Montalbano 1 - 2 2 - 4
Riccione 1926 Lokomotive Riccione 5 - 1 0 - 0
Verucchiese Bestrimini 2 - 2 4 - 3
Bar Latino A.M. Pianventena 3 - 1 4 - 0
Amatori Cą Gallo Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2 - 1 3 - 1
Stella Adriatica Anfiteatro 4 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Vis Servi

4a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
11/02/2022
Anfiteatro Verucchiese 1 - 1 N.G.
A.M. Pianventena Santa Aquilina 2 - 0 N.G.
Lokomotive Riccione Nuova Montalbano 0 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Bestrimini 1 - 0 N.G.
Amatori Cą Gallo Bar Latino 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Servi Stella Adriatica 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Riccione 1926

5a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
28/01/2022
Anfiteatro Santa Aquilina 4 - 2 N.G.
Bestrimini Lokomotive Riccione 5 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Montalbano Riccione 1926 1 - 2 N.G.
A.M. Pianventena Vis Servi 3 - 2 N.G.
Verucchiese Bar Latino 0 - 0 N.G.
Stella Adriatica Athletic Pirate Tavollo 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Amatori Cą Gallo

6a Giornata Andata
19/11/2021
Ritorno
04/02/2022
Nuova Montalbano Stella Adriatica 3 - 5 N.G.
Lokomotive Riccione Anfiteatro 2 - 1 N.G.
Santa Aquilina Verucchiese 3 - 2 N.G.
Riccione 1926 A.M. Pianventena 8 - 0 N.G.
Bar Latino Athletic Pirate Tavollo 5 - 0 N.G.
Vis Servi Amatori Cą Gallo 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Bestrimini