Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO UISP Fo-Ce 11 2a Categoria


1a Giornata Andata
15/10/2021
Ritorno
04/03/2022
Riccione 1926 Santa Aquilina 4 - 2 2 - 0
Bestrimini Anfiteatro 2 - 2 0 - 1
Bar Latino Nuova Montalbano 2 - 3 2 - 0
Vis Servi Lokomotiv Riccione 1 - 1 0 - 0
Amatori Cą Gallo Verucchiese 4 - 2 2 - 1
Athletic Pirate Tavollo A.M. Pianventena 2 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Stella Adriatica

2a Giornata Andata
22/10/2021
Ritorno
11/03/2022
Santa Aquilina Stella Adriatica 2 - 2 0 - 2
Anfiteatro Riccione 1926 0 - 0 1 - 2
Nuova Montalbano Bestrimini 2 - 2 0 - 4
Lokomotiv Riccione Bar Latino 1 - 1 1 - 3
Verucchiese Vis Servi 1 - 1 2 - 2
A.M. Pianventena Amatori Cą Gallo 0 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Athletic Pirate Tavollo

3a Giornata Andata
29/10/2021
Ritorno
18/03/2022
Santa Aquilina Nuova Montalbano 1 - 2 2 - 4
Riccione 1926 Lokomotiv Riccione 5 - 1 3 - 0
Verucchiese Bestrimini 2 - 2 1 - 2
Bar Latino A.M. Pianventena 3 - 1 2 - 2
Amatori Cą Gallo Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2 - 1 0 - 1
Stella Adriatica Anfiteatro 4 - 1 2 - 0
A riposo: Vis Servi

4a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
01/04/2022
Anfiteatro Verucchiese 1 - 1 1 - 2
A.M. Pianventena Santa Aquilina 2 - 0 1 - 3
Lokomotiv Riccione Nuova Montalbano 0 - 2 1 - 1
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Bestrimini 1 - 0 2 - 2
Amatori Cą Gallo Bar Latino 1 - 1 0 - 3
Vis Servi Stella Adriatica 3 - 2 0 - 4
A riposo: Riccione 1926

5a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
25/03/2022
Anfiteatro Santa Aquilina 4 - 2 1 - 1
Bestrimini Lokomotiv Riccione 5 - 2 2 - 0
Nuova Montalbano Riccione 1926 1 - 2 1 - 2
A.M. Pianventena Vis Servi 3 - 2 3 - 0
Verucchiese Bar Latino 0 - 0 1 - 3
Stella Adriatica Athletic Pirate Tavollo 5 - 1 4 - 0
A riposo: Amatori Cą Gallo

6a Giornata Andata
19/11/2021
Ritorno
08/04/2022
Nuova Montalbano Stella Adriatica 3 - 5 3 - 3
Lokomotiv Riccione Anfiteatro 2 - 1 3 - 3
Santa Aquilina Verucchiese 3 - 2 0 - 3
Riccione 1926 A.M. Pianventena 8 - 0 2 - 1
Bar Latino Athletic Pirate Tavollo 5 - 0 2 - 1
Vis Servi Amatori Cą Gallo 3 - 1 4 - 4
A riposo: Bestrimini

7a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
15/04/2022
Santa Aquilina Lokomotiv Riccione 4 - 2 1 - 4
Anfiteatro Nuova Montalbano 2 - 4 1 - 2
A.M. Pianventena Bestrimini 0 - 0 0 - 0
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Vis Servi 1 - 1 0 - 0
Stella Adriatica Amatori Cą Gallo 4 - 4 4 - 1
Verucchiese Riccione 1926 0 - 4 2 - 3
A riposo: Bar Latino

8a Giornata Andata
03/12/2021
Ritorno
22/04/2022
Stella Adriatica Lokomotiv Riccione 6 - 1 2 - 0
Nuova Montalbano Verucchiese 4 - 3 1 - 1
Anfiteatro A.M. Pianventena 2 - 2 0 - 2
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Riccione 1926 1 - 4 0 - 3
Bestrimini Amatori Cą Gallo 2 - 3 1 - 0
Vis Servi Bar Latino 1 - 6 0 - 4
A riposo: Santa Aquilina

9a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
06/05/2022
Lokomotiv Riccione Verucchiese 1 - 2 0 - 1
A.M. Pianventena Nuova Montalbano 0 - 1 3 - 1
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Santa Aquilina 3 - 3 2 - 1
Amatori Cą Gallo Riccione 1926 2 - 2 2 - 2
Bestrimini Vis Servi 4 - 0 4 - 0
Bar Latino Stella Adriatica 0 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: Anfiteatro

10a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
29/04/2022
Verucchiese Athletic Pirate Tavollo 4 - 2 3 - 2
Lokomotiv Riccione Amatori Cą Gallo 0 - 0 0 - 2
Bar Latino Anfiteatro 3 - 4 0 - 0
Santa Aquilina Bestrimini 0 - 4 0 - 2
Vis Servi Nuova Montalbano 1 - 3 0 - 4
Riccione 1926 Stella Adriatica 0 - 0 4 - 2
A riposo: A.M. Pianventena

11a Giornata Andata
22/01/2022
Ritorno
27/05/2022
Verucchiese A.M. Pianventena 5 - 0 1 - 2
Nuova Montalbano Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1 - 1 3 - 1
Amatori Cą Gallo Anfiteatro 2 - 1 3 - 2
Vis Servi Santa Aquilina 0 - 1 5 - 7
Bar Latino Riccione 1926 2 - 2 4 - 1
Bestrimini Stella Adriatica 0 - 2 2 - 4
A riposo: Lokomotiv Riccione

12a Giornata Andata
28/01/2022
Ritorno
20/05/2022
Stella Adriatica A.M. Pianventena 3 - 1 2 - 0
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Lokomotiv Riccione 2 - 1 0 - 0
Nuova Montalbano Amatori Cą Gallo 1 - 2 3 - 3
Anfiteatro Vis Servi 4 - 0 4 - 3
Santa Aquilina Bar Latino 0 - 4 1 - 8
Bestrimini Riccione 1926 0 - 1 4 - 3
A riposo: Verucchiese

13a Giornata Andata
05/02/2022
Ritorno
13/05/2022
Anfiteatro Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Lokomotiv Riccione A.M. Pianventena 1 - 2 2 - 1
Riccione 1926 Vis Servi 0 - 1 4 - 1
Bestrimini Bar Latino 1 - 2 1 - 2
Amatori Cą Gallo Santa Aquilina 3 - 1 4 - 2
Verucchiese Stella Adriatica 1 - 0 2 - 3
A riposo: Nuova Montalbano