WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti
A e B - Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Ascoli
Fiorentina
1 - 3
0 - 1
Bari
Frosinone
3 - 4
2 - 3
Cosenza
Salernitana
1 - 2
1 - 5
Empoli
Ternana
4 - 0
1 - 0
Lecce
Lazio
1 - 2
2 - 4
Roma
Catanzaro
1 - 0
5 - 1
A riposo:
Palermo
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Catanzaro
Ascoli
2 - 1
1 - 3
Fiorentina
Lecce
4 - 0
3 - 1
Frosinone
Palermo
1 - 3
4 - 1
Lazio
Cosenza
5 - 0
1 - 2
Salernitana
Empoli
0 - 1
2 - 5
Ternana
Bari
0 - 4
1 - 3
A riposo:
Roma
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Ascoli
Roma
0 - 4
1 - 5
Bari
Salernitana
2 - 2
0 - 1
Cosenza
Fiorentina
0 - 2
1 - 6
Empoli
Lazio
3 - 3
2 - 1
Lecce
Catanzaro
1 - 2
2 - 1
Palermo
Ternana
3 - 1
1 - 3
A riposo:
Frosinone
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Catanzaro
Cosenza
2 - 0
1 - 4
Fiorentina
Empoli
3 - 1
1 - 4
Lazio
Bari
3 - 2
2 - 4
Roma
Lecce
8 - 0
6 - 2
Salernitana
Palermo
2 - 2
0 - 1
Ternana
Frosinone
2 - 3
1 - 1
A riposo:
Ascoli
5a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Bari
Fiorentina
0 - 1
1 - 2
Cosenza
Roma
0 - 6
2 - 4
Empoli
Catanzaro
3 - 2
2 - 0
Frosinone
Salernitana
2 - 3
2 - 1
Lecce
Ascoli
2 - 2
2 - 2
Palermo
Lazio
0 - 2
1 - 0
A riposo:
Ternana
6a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Ascoli
Cosenza
4 - 2
0 - 0
Catanzaro
Bari
0 - 0
1 - 5
Fiorentina
Palermo
3 - 0
2 - 0
Lazio
Frosinone
1 - 2
1 - 2
Roma
Empoli
1 - 1
0 - 2
Salernitana
Ternana
1 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Lecce
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Bari
Roma
0 - 0
0 - 3
Cosenza
Lecce
1 - 3
2 - 3
Empoli
Ascoli
4 - 1
5 - 2
Frosinone
Fiorentina
2 - 3
0 - 1
Palermo
Catanzaro
1 - 0
2 - 4
Ternana
Lazio
2 - 4
2 - 5
A riposo:
Salernitana
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Ascoli
Bari
2 - 6
2 - 1
Catanzaro
Frosinone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Ternana
4 - 0
2 - 1
Lazio
Salernitana
3 - 2
1 - 2
Lecce
Empoli
2 - 1
0 - 1
Roma
Palermo
2 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Cosenza
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Bari
Lecce
4 - 0
4 - 1
Empoli
Cosenza
5 - 1
3 - 0
Frosinone
Roma
1 - 3
N.G.
Palermo
Ascoli
7 - 1
0 - 2
Salernitana
Fiorentina
2 - 3
0 - 2
Ternana
Catanzaro
2 - 1
2 - 3
A riposo:
Lazio
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Ascoli
Frosinone
1 - 2
0 - 3
Catanzaro
Salernitana
1 - 0
0 - 4
Cosenza
Bari
2 - 3
0 - 5
Fiorentina
Lazio
4 - 0
1 - 0
Lecce
Palermo
1 - 2
1 - 1
Roma
Ternana
3 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Empoli
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Bari
Empoli
0 - 0
N.G.
Frosinone
Lecce
2 - 2
N.G.
Lazio
Catanzaro
4 - 0
N.G.
Palermo
Cosenza
2 - 0
N.G.
Salernitana
Roma
0 - 6
N.G.
Ternana
Ascoli
0 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiorentina
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Ascoli
Salernitana
0 - 1
N.G.
Catanzaro
Fiorentina
1 - 1
N.G.
Cosenza
Frosinone
1 - 0
N.G.
Empoli
Palermo
4 - 0
N.G.
Lecce
Ternana
0 - 1
N.G.
Roma
Lazio
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Bari
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Fiorentina
Roma
2 - 1
0 - 4
Frosinone
Empoli
0 - 3
1 - 5
Lazio
Ascoli
5 - 0
3 - 1
Palermo
Bari
5 - 1
2 - 2
Salernitana
Lecce
1 - 4
2 - 2
Ternana
Cosenza
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Catanzaro