WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Under 19 Elite Reg.
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2023
Ritorno
16/12/2023
Sorbolo B.
Noceto
2 - 3
1 - 2
Bagnolese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 2
0 - 3
Bibbiano S. Polo
Gossolengo Pittolo
2 - 1
3 - 2
Brescello Piccardo
Castellana Fontana
2 - 1
3 - 1
Colorno
Salsomaggiore
1 - 1
2 - 0
Falkgalileo
Montecchio
2 - 0
0 - 3
Unione C. Casalese
Virtus Libertas
1 - 2
1 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
Castellana Fontana
Unione C. Casalese
6 - 1
2 - 4
Gossolengo Pittolo
Sorbolo B.
0 - 3
1 - 2
Montecchio
Colorno
1 - 2
1 - 1
Noceto
Bagnolese
1 - 2
3 - 0
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Brescello Piccardo
4 - 3
3 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 2
3 - 5
Virtus Libertas
Falkgalileo
0 - 1
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Sorbolo B.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 2
1 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo
Bagnolese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Brescello Piccardo
Montecchio
1 - 0
4 - 3
Castellana Fontana
Virtus Libertas
2 - 1
3 - 0
Colorno
Noceto
3 - 1
1 - 2
Falkgalileo
Gossolengo Pittolo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Salsomaggiore
0 - 6
0 - 5
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Bagnolese
Sorbolo B.
2 - 3
0 - 1
Gossolengo Pittolo
Colorno
1 - 4
2 - 2
Montecchio
Unione C. Casalese
3 - 2
4 - 2
Noceto
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 0
3 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Castellana Fontana
3 - 0
2 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Falkgalileo
3 - 1
2 - 0
Virtus Libertas
Brescello Piccardo
1 - 2
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Bibbiano S. Polo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 2
1 - 2
Brescello Piccardo
Gossolengo Pittolo
5 - 0
6 - 1
Castellana Fontana
Salsomaggiore
1 - 2
1 - 1
Colorno
Sorbolo B.
2 - 0
1 - 3
Falkgalileo
Bagnolese
0 - 4
3 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Noceto
1 - 5
1 - 2
Virtus Libertas
Montecchio
1 - 1
1 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Sorbolo B.
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 1
1 - 2
Bagnolese
Colorno
1 - 0
3 - 0
Gossolengo Pittolo
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Montecchio
Castellana Fontana
0 - 0
1 - 3
Noceto
Falkgalileo
2 - 1
1 - 0
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Virtus Libertas
3 - 0
3 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Brescello Piccardo
2 - 2
5 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Brescello Piccardo
Bagnolese
2 - 4
3 - 0
Castellana Fontana
Noceto
0 - 2
0 - 3
Colorno
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 3
4 - 2
Falkgalileo
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Montecchio
Salsomaggiore
2 - 3
0 - 4
Unione C. Casalese
Sorbolo B.
3 - 1
0 - 2
Virtus Libertas
Gossolengo Pittolo
2 - 0
5 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Sorbolo B.
Falkgalileo
1 - 3
1 - 2
Bagnolese
Unione C. Casalese
4 - 0
2 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo
Colorno
1 - 0
1 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo
Castellana Fontana
3 - 3
0 - 6
Noceto
Brescello Piccardo
3 - 4
2 - 2
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Montecchio
4 - 2
0 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Virtus Libertas
4 - 0
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Brescello Piccardo
Bibbiano S. Polo
2 - 1
1 - 0
Castellana Fontana
Sorbolo B.
2 - 1
0 - 2
Falkgalileo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 3
1 - 3
Montecchio
Noceto
1 - 2
1 - 1
Salsomaggiore
Gossolengo Pittolo
7 - 2
1 - 0
Unione C. Casalese
Colorno
1 - 4
0 - 7
Virtus Libertas
Bagnolese
1 - 2
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Sorbolo B.
Brescello Piccardo
0 - 4
1 - 4
Bagnolese
Castellana Fontana
4 - 3
4 - 2
Bibbiano S. Polo
Unione C. Casalese
4 - 0
2 - 1
Colorno
Falkgalileo
3 - 5
0 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo
Montecchio
1 - 1
0 - 3
Noceto
Virtus Libertas
5 - 0
3 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Salsomaggiore
2 - 2
3 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Brescello Piccardo
Colorno
3 - 0
4 - 0
Castellana Fontana
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 2
0 - 2
Gossolengo Pittolo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 4
1 - 3
Montecchio
Bagnolese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Salsomaggiore
Noceto
2 - 0
1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Falkgalileo
2 - 0
2 - 4
Virtus Libertas
Sorbolo B.
2 - 2
4 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Sorbolo B.
Salsomaggiore
1 - 1
1 - 1
Bagnolese
Gossolengo Pittolo
5 - 0
6 - 3
Bibbiano S. Polo
Montecchio
2 - 0
0 - 2
Colorno
Virtus Libertas
2 - 1
3 - 1
Falkgalileo
Castellana Fontana
3 - 3
1 - 4
Noceto
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 1
0 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Brescello Piccardo
2 - 3
1 - 8
13a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Brescello Piccardo
Falkgalileo
2 - 1
2 - 1
Castellana Fontana
Colorno
2 - 1
2 - 8
Gossolengo Pittolo
Noceto
1 - 4
2 - 1
Montecchio
Sorbolo B.
0 - 0
1 - 2
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Unione C. Casalese
3 - 2
6 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Bagnolese
5 - 3
1 - 4
Virtus Libertas
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 3
0 - 0