WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Under 19 Elite Reg.
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2022
Ritorno
10/12/2022
Anzolavino
Progresso
2 - 3
1 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 2
2 - 2
Sanmichelese
Modenese Calcio
2 - 5
1 - 2
S. Agostino
Real Formigine
3 - 0
0 - 1
United Carpi
Cittadella Vis Modena
2 - 2
3 - 1
Terre di C. 1907
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
4 - 4
V. Castelfranco
Solierese
2 - 0
0 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
17/12/2022
Nextgen Terre di C.
United Carpi
3 - 1
3 - 3
Cittadella Vis Modena
Terre di C. 1907
4 - 1
0 - 0
Modenese Calcio
V. Castelfranco
4 - 0
4 - 1
Progresso
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 3
2 - 3
Real Formigine
Sanmichelese
3 - 0
3 - 2
Sasso Marconi
S. Agostino
1 - 4
2 - 3
Solierese
Anzolavino
1 - 2
1 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Anzolavino
Nextgen Terre di C.
2 - 0
0 - 3
Cittadella Vis Modena
Sasso Marconi
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sanmichelese
Progresso
1 - 0
0 - 1
S. Agostino
Solierese
2 - 0
2 - 1
United Carpi
Real Formigine
2 - 2
0 - 1
Terre di C. 1907
Modenese Calcio
3 - 2
0 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 8
4 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Calcio Zola P.
Anzolavino
2 - 2
3 - 1
Nextgen Terre di C.
Cittadella Vis Modena
2 - 1
1 - 2
Modenese Calcio
S. Agostino
2 - 2
2 - 1
Progresso
V. Castelfranco
0 - 0
1 - 2
Real Formigine
Terre di C. 1907
2 - 4
1 - 3
Sasso Marconi
United Carpi
3 - 0
2 - 5
Solierese
Sanmichelese
2 - 6
0 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Cittadella Vis Modena
Modenese Calcio
0 - 2
1 - 2
Sanmichelese
Anzolavino
5 - 2
3 - 2
S. Agostino
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 4
2 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Real Formigine
3 - 2
1 - 2
United Carpi
Solierese
5 - 2
1 - 0
Terre di C. 1907
Progresso
4 - 1
2 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 2
0 - 5
6a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Anzolavino
V. Castelfranco
2 - 2
1 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Sanmichelese
2 - 1
2 - 4
Nextgen Terre di C.
Sasso Marconi
3 - 0
2 - 1
Modenese Calcio
United Carpi
3 - 0
0 - 1
Progresso
S. Agostino
5 - 5
1 - 2
Real Formigine
Cittadella Vis Modena
0 - 1
1 - 3
Solierese
Terre di C. 1907
1 - 1
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Cittadella Vis Modena
Progresso
7 - 2
3 - 3
Sanmichelese
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 0
0 - 2
Real Formigine
Modenese Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 1
S. Agostino
V. Castelfranco
1 - 5
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Solierese
3 - 5
4 - 0
United Carpi
Calcio Zola P.
5 - 3
0 - 1
Terre di C. 1907
Anzolavino
5 - 1
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Anzolavino
S. Agostino
3 - 4
3 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Terre di C. 1907
3 - 1
2 - 1
Nextgen Terre di C.
Real Formigine
0 - 0
1 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
0 - 1
Progresso
United Carpi
2 - 1
2 - 2
Solierese
Cittadella Vis Modena
2 - 5
0 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Sanmichelese
2 - 2
2 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Cittadella Vis Modena
Anzolavino
2 - 2
1 - 0
Modenese Calcio
Solierese
3 - 2
4 - 4
Real Formigine
Progresso
4 - 2
1 - 1
S. Agostino
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 4
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 4
0 - 1
United Carpi
V. Castelfranco
2 - 1
4 - 4
Terre di C. 1907
Sanmichelese
3 - 4
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Anzolavino
United Carpi
3 - 0
2 - 3
Calcio Zola P.
Cittadella Vis Modena
1 - 4
3 - 2
Nextgen Terre di C.
Modenese Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sanmichelese
S. Agostino
3 - 1
1 - 2
Progresso
Sasso Marconi
4 - 2
3 - 2
Solierese
Real Formigine
0 - 3
0 - 3
V. Castelfranco
Terre di C. 1907
1 - 3
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Cittadella Vis Modena
V. Castelfranco
3 - 3
1 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Progresso
2 - 0
2 - 1
Real Formigine
Calcio Zola P.
3 - 2
1 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Anzolavino
1 - 1
1 - 0
Solierese
Nextgen Terre di C.
5 - 2
0 - 1
United Carpi
Sanmichelese
1 - 1
2 - 4
Terre di C. 1907
S. Agostino
4 - 2
3 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Anzolavino
Modenese Calcio
3 - 3
1 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Solierese
4 - 1
3 - 1
Sanmichelese
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
0 - 1
Progresso
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 1
0 - 2
S. Agostino
Cittadella Vis Modena
3 - 2
2 - 2
Terre di C. 1907
United Carpi
1 - 3
3 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Real Formigine
2 - 2
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Nextgen Terre di C.
Terre di C. 1907
2 - 0
0 - 2
Cittadella Vis Modena
Sanmichelese
3 - 2
2 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Calcio Zola P.
3 - 2
1 - 1
Real Formigine
Anzolavino
1 - 2
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi
V. Castelfranco
5 - 1
2 - 1
Solierese
Progresso
1 - 1
1 - 5
United Carpi
S. Agostino
2 - 2
0 - 1