WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale
Forlė-Cesena
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
22/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Fratta Terme
17 - 0
9 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Carpinello
13 - 0
10 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
3 - 5
2 - 1
Junior Gatteo
Forlimpopoli
0 - 10
2 - 7
Pianta
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 1
1 - 0
Savignanese
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
10 - 1
8 - 0
Torresavio
Santa Sofia
4 - 1
4 - 1
Vecchiazzano
Torresavio Sq.B
6 - 5
4 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Junior Gatteo
3 - 1
5 - 0
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Pianta
1 - 7
1 - 4
Forlimpopoli
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Carpinello
Vecchiazzano
1 - 7
0 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 4
0 - 3
Fratta Terme
Futball Cava Ronco
6 - 6
3 - 4
Santa Sofia
Savignanese
4 - 1
1 - 2
Torresavio Sq.B
Torresavio
3 - 3
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Forlimpopoli
2 - 2
0 - 3
Forlė F.C.
Torresavio Sq.B
6 - 0
3 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco
Carpinello
1 - 5
0 - 0
Junior Gatteo
Vecchiazzano
1 - 3
1 - 7
Pianta
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
6 - 0
3 - 0
Santa Sofia
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
7 - 2
3 - 2
Savignanese
Fratta Terme
14 - 0
4 - 0
Torresavio
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 2
5 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Bakia Cesenatico
2 - 4
8 - 0
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Torresavio
0 - 8
2 - 1
Forlimpopoli
Futball Cava Ronco
10 - 1
8 - 1
Carpinello
Junior Gatteo
2 - 1
1 - 3
Edelweiss Jolly
Savignanese
1 - 0
0 - 3
Fratta Terme
Pianta
0 - 8
0 - 8
Torresavio Sq.B
Santa Sofia
2 - 2
8 - 2
Vecchiazzano
Forlė F.C.
1 - 3
0 - 6
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Vecchiazzano
7 - 0
3 - 3
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 9
0 - 4
Futball Cava Ronco
Forlė F.C.
0 - 9
0 - 9
Junior Gatteo
Torresavio Sq.B
2 - 1
1 - 5
Pianta
Carpinello
6 - 0
3 - 1
Santa Sofia
Fratta Terme
13 - 0
4 - 0
Savignanese
Forlimpopoli
1 - 4
1 - 3
Torresavio
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
2 - 1
8 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Savignanese
0 - 9
3 - 2
Forlimpopoli
Pianta
10 - 1
1 - 0
Carpinello
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 8
0 - 10
Edelweiss Jolly
Santa Sofia
2 - 0
3 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Junior Gatteo
9 - 0
2 - 1
Fratta Terme
Torresavio
0 - 11
0 - 14
Torresavio Sq.B
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
5 - 0
5 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Futball Cava Ronco
7 - 0
5 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Junior Gatteo
7 - 0
7 - 0
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
2 - 2
1 - 5
Edelweiss Jolly
Fratta Terme
6 - 1
7 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco
Torresavio Sq.B
1 - 5
3 - 7
Pianta
Forlė F.C.
1 - 4
0 - 1
Santa Sofia
Forlimpopoli
3 - 5
0 - 10
Savignanese
Vecchiazzano
6 - 1
3 - 2
Torresavio
Carpinello
8 - 1
6 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Santa Sofia
1 - 10
1 - 5
Forlimpopoli
Torresavio
4 - 4
1 - 1
Carpinello
Savignanese
0 - 8
0 - 11
Forlė F.C.
Bakia Cesenatico
2 - 0
6 - 3
Fratta Terme
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
2 - 6
3 - 1
Junior Gatteo
Futball Cava Ronco
2 - 2
1 - 1
Torresavio Sq.B
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 2
1 - 8
Vecchiazzano
Pianta
2 - 5
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Torresavio Sq.B
3 - 0
7 - 0
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Carpinello
1 - 1
5 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Forlimpopoli
0 - 3
0 - 3
Fratta Terme
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
2 - 3
4 - 7
Pianta
Futball Cava Ronco
13 - 0
6 - 1
Santa Sofia
Vecchiazzano
1 - 4
0 - 5
Savignanese
Junior Gatteo
10 - 1
12 - 0
Torresavio
Forlė F.C.
2 - 0
4 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Edelweiss Jolly
3 - 5
0 - 7
Forlimpopoli
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
3 - 1
3 - 2
Carpinello
Santa Sofia
0 - 4
0 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Savignanese
3 - 1
2 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 8
0 - 6
Junior Gatteo
Pianta
0 - 6
0 - 5
Torresavio Sq.B
Fratta Terme
3 - 1
1 - 1
Vecchiazzano
Torresavio
3 - 3
1 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Forlimpopoli
0 - 6
1 - 3
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Forlė F.C.
0 - 9
1 - 4
Edelweiss Jolly
Vecchiazzano
0 - 1
2 - 0
Fratta Terme
Carpinello
0 - 3
1 - 0
Pianta
Torresavio Sq.B
4 - 3
3 - 2
Santa Sofia
Junior Gatteo
4 - 2
6 - 1
Savignanese
Bakia Cesenatico
4 - 4
1 - 3
Torresavio
Futball Cava Ronco
10 - 0
8 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Pianta
2 - 0
2 - 2
Forlimpopoli
Fratta Terme
11 - 1
9 - 0
Carpinello
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 8
0 - 5
Forlė F.C.
Santa Sofia
8 - 2
2 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Savignanese
2 - 7
0 - 9
Junior Gatteo
Torresavio
0 - 10
0 - 10
Torresavio Sq.B
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
4 - 0
4 - 1
Vecchiazzano
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
4 - 2
5 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Carpinello
0 - 1
1 - 2
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Junior Gatteo
2 - 2
2 - 1
Forlimpopoli
Torresavio Sq.B
6 - 2
5 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Forlė F.C.
0 - 2
0 - 6
Fratta Terme
Vecchiazzano
2 - 7
0 - 4
Santa Sofia
Futball Cava Ronco
9 - 1
2 - 1
Savignanese
Pianta
8 - 2
4 - 0
Torresavio
Bakia Cesenatico
4 - 0
5 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
15/01/2023
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
14 - 2
3 - 1
Carpinello
Torresavio Sq.B
2 - 1
0 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
11 - 0
6 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 3
3 - 4
Junior Gatteo
Fratta Terme
2 - 3
1 - 5
Pianta
Santa Sofia
3 - 2
1 - 7
Savignanese
Torresavio
3 - 2
2 - 5
Vecchiazzano
Forlimpopoli
2 - 10
1 - 4
15a Giornata
Andata
28/01/2023
Ritorno
14/05/2023
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Vecchiazzano
3 - 1
0 - 4
Forlimpopoli Sq.B
Futball Cava Ronco
5 - 3
3 - 5
Forlimpopoli
Carpinello
11 - 0
12 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Junior Gatteo
3 - 0
3 - 0
Fratta Terme
Forlė F.C.
0 - 15
0 - 11
Santa Sofia
Bakia Cesenatico
2 - 3
0 - 5
Torresavio
Pianta
3 - 0
3 - 3
Torresavio Sq.B
Savignanese
1 - 2
2 - 11