WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Div. Reg. 3 Emilia-Romagna
Girone G
1a Giornata
Andata
22/01/2023
Ritorno
14/02/2024
B.C. Zanni Lugo
Faenza Basket Project
51 - 57
N.G.
Basket Club Russi
AICS Junior BK Forlė
51 - 62
N.G.
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Miramare BK Stella
42 - 51
N.G.
BK Castel Bolognese
Basket A. Gardini 2001
41 - 68
N.G.
Junior Basket Ravenna
Basket 2000 RSM
48 - 62
N.G.
E. Cruseri
Warriors Basket Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2023
Ritorno
20/02/2024
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Junior Basket Ravenna
62 - 69
N.G.
Miramare BK Stella
B.C. Zanni Lugo
55 - 40
N.G.
Faenza Basket Project
E. Cruseri
56 - 51
N.G.
Warriors Basket Ravenna
Basket Club Russi
63 - 64
N.G.
Basket 2000 RSM
Libertas Green BK Forlė
80 - 57
N.G.
AICS Junior BK Forlė
BK Castel Bolognese
76 - 49
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2023
Ritorno
28/02/2024
Miramare BK Stella
E. Cruseri
46 - 29
N.G.
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Basket 2000 RSM
58 - 51
N.G.
B.C. Zanni Lugo
Libertas Green BK Forlė
71 - 51
N.G.
Basket Club Russi
Faenza Basket Project
61 - 49
N.G.
Junior Basket Ravenna
AICS Junior BK Forlė
63 - 71
N.G.
BK Castel Bolognese
Warriors Basket Ravenna
55 - 50
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2023
Ritorno
04/03/2024
Miramare BK Stella
Basket Club Russi
49 - 51
N.G.
Faenza Basket Project
BK Castel Bolognese
68 - 58
N.G.
Basket 2000 RSM
B.C. Zanni Lugo
60 - 30
N.G.
Warriors Basket Ravenna
Junior Basket Ravenna
72 - 71
N.G.
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Basket A. Gardini 2001
78 - 58
N.G.
Libertas Green BK Forlė
E. Cruseri
48 - 52
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2023
Ritorno
11/03/2024
BK Castel Bolognese
Miramare BK Stella
52 - 50
N.G.
B.C. Zanni Lugo
E. Cruseri
62 - 41
N.G.
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Warriors Basket Ravenna
72 - 38
N.G.
Basket Club Russi
Libertas Green BK Forlė
78 - 59
N.G.
Junior Basket Ravenna
Faenza Basket Project
59 - 49
N.G.
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Basket 2000 RSM
72 - 58
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2023
Ritorno
18/03/2024
B.C. Zanni Lugo
Basket Club Russi
49 - 84
N.G.
Warriors Basket Ravenna
AICS Junior BK Forlė
N.G.
N.G.
Basket 2000 RSM
E. Cruseri
65 - 63
N.G.
Faenza Basket Project
Basket A. Gardini 2001
34 - 84
N.G.
Libertas Green BK Forlė
BK Castel Bolognese
63 - 69
N.G.
Miramare BK Stella
Junior Basket Ravenna
39 - 54
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2023
Ritorno
26/03/2024
BK Castel Bolognese
B.C. Zanni Lugo
60 - 36
N.G.
Warriors Basket Ravenna
Basket 2000 RSM
N.G.
N.G.
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Miramare BK Stella
72 - 45
N.G.
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Junior Basket Ravenna
42 - 67
N.G.
Basket Club Russi
E. Cruseri
46 - 55
N.G.
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Faenza Basket Project
79 - 54
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
15/01/2024
Ritorno
08/04/2024
Miramare BK Stella
AICS Junior BK Forlė
N.G.
N.G.
E. Cruseri
BK Castel Bolognese
N.G.
N.G.
B.C. Zanni Lugo
Junior Basket Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Basket Project
Warriors Basket Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Basket 2000 RSM
Basket Club Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Basket A. Gardini 2001
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
24/01/2024
Ritorno
15/04/2024
Junior Basket Ravenna
E. Cruseri
N.G.
N.G.
BK Castel Bolognese
Basket Club Russi
N.G.
N.G.
Basket A. Gardini 2001
B.C. Zanni Lugo
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Basket Project
Basket 2000 RSM
N.G.
N.G.
Warriors Basket Ravenna
Miramare BK Stella
N.G.
N.G.
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Libertas Green BK Forlė
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
29/01/2024
Ritorno
23/04/2024
Miramare BK Stella
Faenza Basket Project
N.G.
N.G.
E. Cruseri
Basket A. Gardini 2001
N.G.
N.G.
B.C. Zanni Lugo
AICS Junior BK Forlė
N.G.
N.G.
Basket Club Russi
Junior Basket Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Basket 2000 RSM
BK Castel Bolognese
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas Green BK Forlė
Warriors Basket Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2024
Ritorno
29/04/2024
Miramare BK Stella
Basket 2000 RSM
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Basket Project
Libertas Green BK Forlė
N.G.
N.G.
Warriors Basket Ravenna
B.C. Zanni Lugo
N.G.
N.G.
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Basket Club Russi
N.G.
N.G.
AICS Junior BK Forlė
E. Cruseri
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Basket Ravenna
BK Castel Bolognese
N.G.
N.G.