Prima Fase
Andata RitornoSeconda Fase
Girone 1 Girone 2 Girone 3 Girone 4 Girone 5 Girone 6 Girone 7 Girone 8 Girone 9 Girone 10 Girone 11 Girone 12Andata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Ritorno
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
21/11 20:45 |
- |
K-Sport Montecchio G. |
S. Cecilia Urb. |
5 - 1 |
10/10 15:30 |
- |
S. Cecilia Urb. |
Audax Piobbico |
2 - 1 |
31/10 15:30 |
- |
Audax Piobbico |
K-Sport Montecchio G. |
3 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
K-Sport Montecchio G. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
Audax Piobbico | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Cagliese |
Academy MarottaM. |
1 - 1 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Academy MarottaM. |
Cagliese |
4 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Cagliese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academy MarottaM. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Le Torri C. |
Castelleonese |
1 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Castelleonese |
Le Torri C. |
4 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Castelleonese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Le Torri C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Staffolo |
Moie Vallesina |
2 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Moie Vallesina |
Staffolo |
3 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Moie Vallesina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Staffolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
21/11 20:00 |
- |
Portuali C. Dorica |
Chiaravalle |
0 - 3 |
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Chiaravalle |
Falconara 1973 |
3 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Falconara 1973 |
Portuali C. Dorica |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Chiaravalle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
Falconara 1973 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
Portuali C. Dorica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
17/10 20:30 |
- |
Vigor Montecosaro |
V. Castelfidardo-O |
2 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
V. Castelfidardo-O |
Vigor Montecosaro |
4 - 1 |
-
Casette Verdini
-
Urbis Salvia
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Casette Verdini |
Urbis Salvia |
4 - 4 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Urbis Salvia |
Casette Verdini |
1 - 0 |
-
Fiuminata
-
Caldarola G.N.C.
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Fiuminata |
Caldarola G.N.C. |
1 - 0 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Caldarola G.N.C. |
Fiuminata |
3 - 0 |
-
Rapagnano
-
Elpidiense C.
-
Pinturetta Falcor
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
21/11 20:30 |
- |
Pinturetta Falcor |
Rapagnano |
0 - 3 |
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Rapagnano |
Elpidiense C. |
1 - 0 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Elpidiense C. |
Pinturetta Falcor |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Rapagnano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Elpidiense C. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Pinturetta Falcor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
-
U.S.A. Santa Caterina
-
Grottazzolina MSPM
-
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
21/11 20:30 |
- |
Grottazzolina MSPM |
Sangiorgese-M. Rub. |
1 - 1 |
10/10 15:30 |
- |
U.S.A. Santa Caterina |
Grottazzolina MSPM |
2 - 5 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Sangiorgese-M. Rub. |
U.S.A. Santa Caterina |
1 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Grottazzolina MSPM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
U.S.A. Santa Caterina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
Sangiorgese-M. Rub. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
-
Offida United
-
Azzurra SBT
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 20:00 |
- |
Offida United |
Azzurra SBT |
0 - 1 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Azzurra SBT |
Offida United |
2 - 4 |
-
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
-
Maltignano Calcio
-
Real Virtus Pagliare
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Real Virtus Pagliare |
J.R.V.S. Ascoli |
2 - 0 |
10/10 15:30 |
- |
J.R.V.S. Ascoli |
Maltignano Calcio |
2 - 0 |
7/11 14:30 |
- |
Maltignano Calcio |
Real Virtus Pagliare |
2 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Real Virtus Pagliare | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
J.R.V.S. Ascoli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Maltignano Calcio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |