Prima Fase
Girone 1 Girone 2 Girone 3 Girone 4 Girone 5 Girone 6 Girone 7 Girone 8 Girone 9 Girone 10 Girone 11 Girone 12 Girone 13 Girone 14 Girone 15 Girone 16 Girone 17 Girone 18 Girone 19 Girone 20 Girone 21 Girone 22 Girone 23 Girone 24 Girone 25 Girone 26 Girone 27 Girone 28 Girone 29 Girone 30 Girone 31 Girone 32 Girone 33 Girone 34 Girone 35 Girone 36Seconda Fase
Girone 1 Girone 2 Girone 3 Girone 4 Girone 5 Girone 6 Girone 7 Girone 8 Girone 9 Girone 10 Girone 11 Girone 12
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Olimpia Macerata Feltria |
Real Altofoglia |
1 - 2 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Real Altofoglia |
M.te Cerignone |
3 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
M.te Cerignone |
Olimpia Macerata Feltria |
0 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Real Altofoglia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
M.te Cerignone | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Olimpia Macerata Feltria | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Vadese |
Fermignano Calcio |
1 - 0 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Fermignano Calcio |
Vis Canavaccio 2008 |
2 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Vis Canavaccio 2008 |
Vadese |
1 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Vadese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Fermignano Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Valfoglia Tavoleto |
Osteria Nuova |
3 - 3 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Osteria Nuova |
Valfoglia Tavoleto |
1 - 1 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Gradara Calcio |
Vismara 2008 |
2 - 3 |
16/09 15:30 |
- |
Vismara 2008 |
Gradara Calcio |
4 - 1 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Muraglia |
Real Gimarra |
0 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Real Gimarra |
Muraglia |
2 - 0 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 15:00 |
- |
Serra S.Abbondio |
Frontonese |
1 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Frontonese |
Serra S.Abbondio |
1 - 1 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Olimpia O. Vetere |
Ponterio |
2 - 2 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Victoria Brugnetto |
Olimpia O. Vetere |
2 - 3 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Ponterio |
Victoria Brugnetto |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Olimpia O. Vetere | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
Ponterio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Victoria Brugnetto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Belvedere |
Ostra |
1 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Senigallia |
Belvedere |
0 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Ostra |
Senigallia |
2 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Ostra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Belvedere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Senigallia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Falconarese |
Palombina Vecchia |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Cameratese |
Falconarese |
0 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Palombina Vecchia |
Cameratese |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Falconarese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Cameratese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Palombina Vecchia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Leonessa Montoro |
Labor 1950 |
1 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Agugliano P. |
Leonessa Montoro |
0 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Labor 1950 |
Agugliano P. |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Labor 1950 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
Leonessa Montoro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Agugliano P. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Argignano |
Serrana 1933 |
2 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Serrana 1933 |
Argignano |
1 - 4 |
-
Monsano
-
S. Marcello
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Monsano |
S. Marcello |
0 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
S. Marcello |
Monsano |
1 - 0 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Maiolati |
Castelbellino C. |
0 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Castelbellino C. |
Maiolati |
3 - 2 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Ankon Dorica |
Dorica Torrette |
2 - 3 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Nuova Folgore |
Ankon Dorica |
1 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Dorica Torrette |
Nuova Folgore |
0 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Dorica Torrette | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
Nuova Folgore | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Ankon Dorica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Real Cameranese |
Pietralacroce 73 |
0 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Pietralacroce 73 |
Real Cameranese |
1 - 2 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
F.C. Osimo 2011 |
Castelfidardo S.A. |
1 - 2 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
United Loreto |
F.C. Osimo 2011 |
2 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Castelfidardo S.A. |
United Loreto |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Castelfidardo S.A. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
F.C. Osimo 2011 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
United Loreto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
-
Real Porto
-
San Giuseppe FC 1983
-
United Civitanova
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
San Giuseppe FC 1983 |
United Civitanova |
4 - 3 |
7/09 20:30 |
- |
Real Porto |
San Giuseppe FC 1983 |
1 - 3 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
United Civitanova |
Real Porto |
1 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
San Giuseppe FC 1983 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
Real Porto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
United Civitanova | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Appignanese |
Cingolana S. F. |
2 - 0 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Cingolana S. F. |
Victoria Strada |
1 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Victoria Strada |
Appignanese |
0 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Appignanese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Cingolana S. F. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Victoria Strada | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
-
Accademia Calcio
-
CSI Recanati
-
Montecassiano
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
17/10 15:30 |
- |
Montecassiano |
Accademia Calcio |
N.G. |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Accademia Calcio |
CSI Recanati |
1 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
CSI Recanati |
Montecassiano |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
CSI Recanati | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Accademia Calcio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Montecassiano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
-
San Claudio
-
Vigor Macerata
-
Morrovalle
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Morrovalle |
San Claudio |
1 - 4 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
San Claudio |
Vigor Macerata |
3 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Vigor Macerata |
Morrovalle |
3 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
San Claudio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
Vigor Macerata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
Morrovalle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
-
Cska Corridonia
-
Telusiano
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Cska Corridonia |
Telusiano |
0 - 1 |
15/09 14:30 |
- |
Telusiano |
Cska Corridonia |
0 - 0 |
-
Sefrense
-
Folgore Castelr.
-
Esanatoglia
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Folgore Castelr. |
Esanatoglia |
2 - 2 |
9/09 16:00 |
- |
Sefrense |
Folgore Castelr. |
0 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Esanatoglia |
Sefrense |
0 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Esanatoglia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
Folgore Castelr. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
Sefrense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Settempeda
-
Belfortese R. Salvatori
-
Caldarola
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Caldarola |
Settempeda |
1 - 3 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Settempeda |
Belfortese R. Salvatori |
1 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Belfortese R. Salvatori |
Caldarola |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Settempeda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Belfortese R. Salvatori | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Caldarola | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
-
Sarnano
-
Borgo Mogliano
-
Ripe San Ginesio
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Borgo Mogliano |
Ripe San Ginesio |
0 - 0 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Sarnano |
Borgo Mogliano |
0 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Ripe San Ginesio |
Sarnano |
5 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Ripe San Ginesio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Borgo Mogliano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarnano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
-
Real Tolentino
-
Elfa Tolentino
-
Juventus C. Tolentino
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Elfa Tolentino |
Juventus C. Tolentino |
3 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Real Tolentino |
Elfa Tolentino |
0 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Juventus C. Tolentino |
Real Tolentino |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Elfa Tolentino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
Juventus C. Tolentino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Real Tolentino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
-
Vis P.to S.Elpidio
-
Casette d'Ete
-
Corva Calcio
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
17/10 20:45 |
- |
Casette d'Ete |
Corva Calcio |
N.G. |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Vis P.to S.Elpidio |
Casette d'Ete |
1 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Corva Calcio |
Vis P.to S.Elpidio |
3 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Vis P.to S.Elpidio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
Casette d'Ete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Corva Calcio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
-
Veregra
-
Vigor S.E. Viola
-
Montegranaro
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Vigor S.E. Viola |
Montegranaro |
0 - 6 |
8/09 14:30 |
- |
Veregra |
Vigor S.E. Viola |
2 - 3 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Montegranaro |
Veregra |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Montegranaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
Vigor S.E. Viola | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
Veregra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
-
Union 2000
-
Magliano Calcio
-
Pennese
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Magliano Calcio |
Pennese |
0 - 3 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Union 2000 |
Magliano Calcio |
0 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Pennese |
Union 2000 |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pennese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Magliano Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Union 2000 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
-
USG Grottazzolina
-
Montottone
-
Petritoli 1960
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Montottone |
Petritoli 1960 |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
USG Grottazzolina |
Montottone |
0 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Petritoli 1960 |
USG Grottazzolina |
0 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
USG Grottazzolina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Montottone | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
Petritoli 1960 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
-
Pol. D. Spes Valdaso
-
Pol. Carassai
-
Borgo Rosselli
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Pol. Carassai |
Borgo Rosselli |
3 - 0 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Pol. D. Spes Valdaso |
Pol. Carassai |
0 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Borgo Rosselli |
Pol. D. Spes Valdaso |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. Carassai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Borgo Rosselli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Pol. D. Spes Valdaso | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
-
Avis Ripatransone
-
Pol. Valtesino
-
Pol. Cossinea
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Pol. Cossinea |
Avis Ripatransone |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Avis Ripatransone |
Pol. Valtesino |
3 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Pol. Valtesino |
Pol. Cossinea |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. Cossinea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Avis Ripatransone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
Pol. Valtesino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Acquaviva |
Agraria Club |
1 - 1 |
8/09 14:30 |
- |
Agraria Club |
G.M.D. Grottammare |
1 - 0 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
G.M.D. Grottammare |
Acquaviva |
0 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Agraria Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
Acquaviva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
G.M.D. Grottammare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
-
Olimpia Spinetoli
-
Audax Pagliare
-
Lama United
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Lama United |
Olimpia Spinetoli |
4 - 0 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Olimpia Spinetoli |
Audax Pagliare |
2 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Audax Pagliare |
Lama United |
2 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Lama United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
Olimpia Spinetoli | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
Audax Pagliare | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
-
Acquasanta
-
Orsini Monticelli
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Acquasanta |
Orsini Monticelli |
2 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Orsini Monticelli |
Acquasanta |
1 - 1 |
-
U. Piazza Immacolata
-
Comunanza
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:00 |
- |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
Comunanza |
1 - 1 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Comunanza |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
2 - 0 |
-
Pro Calcio Ascoli
-
Vigor Folignano
-
Piceno United
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Vigor Folignano |
Piceno United |
1 - 1 |
8/09 16:00 |
- |
Pro Calcio Ascoli |
Vigor Folignano |
2 - 2 |
15/09 15:30 |
- |
Piceno United |
Pro Calcio Ascoli |
2 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Piceno United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Vigor Folignano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Pro Calcio Ascoli | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Vadese |
Real Altofoglia |
3 - 1 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Osteria Nuova |
Vadese |
1 - 1 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Real Altofoglia |
Osteria Nuova |
1 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Vadese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
Osteria Nuova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
Real Altofoglia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Vismara 2008 |
Real Gimarra |
1 - 0 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Serra S.Abbondio |
Vismara 2008 |
1 - 3 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Real Gimarra |
Serra S.Abbondio |
3 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Vismara 2008 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Real Gimarra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
Serra S.Abbondio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Ostra |
Falconarese |
2 - 4 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Olimpia O. Vetere |
Ostra |
0 - 2 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Falconarese |
Olimpia O. Vetere |
2 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Falconarese | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
Ostra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
Olimpia O. Vetere | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
S. Marcello |
Labor 1950 |
0 - 0 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Labor 1950 |
Argignano |
1 - 0 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Argignano |
S. Marcello |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Labor 1950 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
S. Marcello | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Argignano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Dorica Torrette |
Real Cameranese |
1 - 1 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Castelbellino C. |
Dorica Torrette |
0 - 1 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Real Cameranese |
Castelbellino C. |
4 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Real Cameranese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
Dorica Torrette | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
Castelbellino C. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
-
Appignanese
-
Castelfidardo S.A.
-
San Giuseppe FC 1983
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
San Giuseppe FC 1983 |
Appignanese |
1 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Appignanese |
Castelfidardo S.A. |
3 - 1 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Castelfidardo S.A. |
San Giuseppe FC 1983 |
3 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Appignanese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Castelfidardo S.A. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
San Giuseppe FC 1983 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
-
Accademia Calcio
-
San Claudio
-
Telusiano
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
San Claudio |
Telusiano |
Rinv. |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Accademia Calcio |
San Claudio |
1 - 1 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Telusiano |
Accademia Calcio |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Telusiano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
San Claudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Accademia Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
-
Ripe San Ginesio
-
Esanatoglia
-
Settempeda
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Esanatoglia |
Settempeda |
3 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Ripe San Ginesio |
Esanatoglia |
0 - 5 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Settempeda |
Ripe San Ginesio |
5 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Esanatoglia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
Settempeda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
Ripe San Ginesio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
-
Elfa Tolentino
-
Casette d'Ete
-
Montegranaro
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Casette d'Ete |
Montegranaro |
2 - 3 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Elfa Tolentino |
Casette d'Ete |
0 - 1 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Montegranaro |
Elfa Tolentino |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Montegranaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
Casette d'Ete | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Elfa Tolentino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
-
Pennese
-
USG Grottazzolina
-
Pol. Carassai
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
USG Grottazzolina |
Pol. Carassai |
1 - 0 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Pennese |
USG Grottazzolina |
2 - 2 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Pol. Carassai |
Pennese |
3 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
USG Grottazzolina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
Pol. Carassai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
Pennese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
-
Pol. Cossinea
-
Lama United
-
Agraria Club
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Agraria Club |
Pol. Cossinea |
3 - 2 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Pol. Cossinea |
Lama United |
2 - 0 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Lama United |
Agraria Club |
4 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. Cossinea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
Lama United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
Agraria Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
-
Piceno United
-
Comunanza
-
Acquasanta
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/12 14:30 |
- |
Comunanza |
Acquasanta |
5 - 3 |
31/10 14:30 |
- |
Piceno United |
Comunanza |
0 - 0 |
21/11 14:30 |
- |
Acquasanta |
Piceno United |
1 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Piceno United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Comunanza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
Acquasanta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 |