-
Misano
-
New Team Urbino
-
Bellaria Igea M.
-
Atletico Viserba
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
29/04 18:30 |
- |
Misano |
New Team Urbino |
1 - 0 |
29/04 19:45 |
- |
Bellaria Igea M. |
Atletico Viserba |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
19/05 21:00 |
- |
Misano |
Atletico Viserba |
5 - 1 |
19/05 19:45 |
- |
New Team Urbino |
Bellaria Igea M. |
10 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
10/05 18:30 |
- |
Misano |
Bellaria Igea M. |
5 - 0 |
9/05 18:30 |
- |
New Team Urbino |
Atletico Viserba |
4 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Misano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
New Team Urbino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | |
Bellaria Igea M. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | |
Atletico Viserba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
-
Marignanese
-
Acc. Granata
-
Sanges
-
Accademia Riminicalcio
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 18:30 |
- |
Marignanese |
Acc. Granata |
1 - 3 |
30/04 19:45 |
- |
Sanges |
Accademia Riminicalcio |
0 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
23/05 18:30 |
- |
Acc. Granata |
Sanges |
2 - 0 |
22/05 18:30 |
- |
Marignanese |
Accademia Riminicalcio |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
19/05 18:30 |
- |
Acc. Granata |
Accademia Riminicalcio |
4 - 4 |
9/05 19:45 |
- |
Marignanese |
Sanges |
2 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Acc. Granata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |
Accademia Riminicalcio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
Sanges | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
Marignanese | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
-
Valfoglia
-
Fya Riccione
-
Villa S. Martino
-
Junior Del Conca
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
29/04 21:00 |
- |
Valfoglia |
Fya Riccione |
3 - 3 |
30/04 21:00 |
- |
Villa S. Martino |
Junior Del Conca |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
22/05 21:00 |
- |
Villa S. Martino |
Fya Riccione |
0 - 2 |
22/05 19:45 |
- |
Junior Del Conca |
Valfoglia |
4 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
13/05 19:30 |
- |
Junior Del Conca |
Fya Riccione |
3 - 2 |
10/05 19:45 |
- |
Villa S. Martino |
Valfoglia |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Villa S. Martino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Junior Del Conca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
Fya Riccione | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
Valfoglia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
-
Savignanese
-
Pol. Garden
-
Vismara
-
Fermignano
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 18:30 |
- |
Savignanese |
Pol. Garden |
5 - 0 |
3/05 19:45 |
- |
Vismara |
Fermignano |
1 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
23/05 21:00 |
- |
Savignanese |
Fermignano |
0 - 0 |
23/05 19:45 |
- |
Pol. Garden |
Vismara |
2 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
12/05 21:00 |
- |
Pol. Garden |
Fermignano |
1 - 3 |
12/05 19:45 |
- |
Savignanese |
Vismara |
4 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Savignanese | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
Fermignano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Pol. Garden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |
Vismara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |