Prima Fase
Girone 1 Girone 2 Girone 3 Girone 4 Girone 5 Girone 6 Girone 7 Girone 8 Girone 9 Girone 10 Girone 11 Girone 12 Girone 13 Girone 14 Girone 15 Girone 16 Girone 17 Girone 18 Girone 19 Girone 20 Girone 21 Girone 22 Girone 23 Girone 24 Girone 25 Girone 26 Girone 27 Girone 28 Girone 29 Girone 30 Girone 31 Girone 32Seconda Fase
Girone 1 Girone 2 Girone 3 Girone 4 Girone 5 Girone 6 Girone 7 Girone 8Quarti di Finale
Andata RitornoSemifinali
Andata RitornoFinale
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Bobbiese |
Vigor Chero |
1 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Pontolliese Gazzola |
Vigolzone 1968 |
1 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Vigor Chero |
Pontolliese Gazzola |
1 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Vigolzone 1968 |
Bobbiese |
0 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Bobbiese |
Pontolliese Gazzola |
2 - 0 |
8/09 17:30 |
- |
Vigor Chero |
Vigolzone 1968 |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Bobbiese | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
Vigor Chero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Pontolliese Gazzola | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Vigolzone 1968 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Borgonovese |
Rottofreno |
0 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Spes Borgotrebbia |
Ziano |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Rottofreno |
Spes Borgotrebbia |
3 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Ziano |
Borgonovese |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/08 16:30 |
- |
Borgonovese |
Spes Borgotrebbia |
0 - 4 |
8/08 16:30 |
- |
Rottofreno |
Ziano |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Rottofreno | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
Ziano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
Spes Borgotrebbia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
Borgonovese | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 17:30 |
- |
Sp. Fiorenzuola |
Sannazzarese |
3 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Virtus S. Lorenzo |
Fidenza |
0 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Fidenza |
Sp. Fiorenzuola |
2 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Sannazzarese |
Virtus S. Lorenzo |
4 - 4 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 18:00 |
- |
Fidenza |
Sannazzarese |
2 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Sp. Fiorenzuola |
Virtus S. Lorenzo |
0 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Virtus S. Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
Fidenza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
Sp. Fiorenzuola | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
Sannazzarese | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
-
Aurora
-
Fontanellato Calcio
-
San Leo C.S.M.
-
Soragna 1921
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Aurora |
Fontanellato Calcio |
1 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
San Leo C.S.M. |
Soragna 1921 |
1 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Fontanellato Calcio |
San Leo C.S.M. |
1 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Soragna 1921 |
Aurora |
2 - 3 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Aurora |
San Leo C.S.M. |
1 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Fontanellato Calcio |
Soragna 1921 |
1 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Aurora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
Soragna 1921 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
Fontanellato Calcio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
San Leo C.S.M. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Milan C. Parma |
Viadana |
2 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Boretto |
Unione C. Casalese |
0 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Viadana |
Boretto |
1 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Unione C. Casalese |
Milan C. Parma |
2 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Milan C. Parma |
Boretto |
3 - 4 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Viadana |
Unione C. Casalese |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Unione C. Casalese | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Viadana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Milan C. Parma | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
Boretto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Castelnovese |
Pol. Il Cervo |
1 - 4 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Levante |
Povigliese |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Il Cervo |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Povigliese |
Castelnovese |
1 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Castelnovese |
Levante |
0 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Il Cervo |
Povigliese |
3 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. Il Cervo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
Levante | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Castelnovese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
Povigliese | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Ghiare |
Team Traversetolo |
0 - 3 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Solignano |
R. Val Baganza |
0 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Team Traversetolo |
Solignano |
0 - 3 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
R. Val Baganza |
Ghiare |
4 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 18:00 |
- |
Ghiare |
Solignano |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Team Traversetolo |
R. Val Baganza |
0 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
R. Val Baganza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
Ghiare | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
Solignano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
Team Traversetolo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Valtarese Calcio |
Marzolara |
3 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Calestanese |
F. Fornovo Medesano |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Marzolara |
Calestanese |
3 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
F. Fornovo Medesano |
Valtarese Calcio |
2 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Valtarese Calcio |
Calestanese |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Marzolara |
F. Fornovo Medesano |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Valtarese Calcio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
Marzolara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
F. Fornovo Medesano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
Calestanese | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Real Casina 04 |
Atl. Montagna |
1 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Montecavolo |
Vianese Calcio |
2 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Atl. Montagna |
Montecavolo |
3 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Vianese Calcio |
Real Casina 04 |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Real Casina 04 |
Montecavolo |
1 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Atl. Montagna |
Vianese Calcio |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Atl. Montagna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Montecavolo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
Vianese Calcio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
Real Casina 04 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Barcaccia |
Boca Barco |
3 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Celtic Cavriago |
Quattro Castella Re |
1 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Boca Barco |
Celtic Cavriago |
2 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Quattro Castella Re |
Barcaccia |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Barcaccia |
Celtic Cavriago |
2 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Boca Barco |
Quattro Castella Re |
1 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Quattro Castella Re | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
Barcaccia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
Boca Barco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
Celtic Cavriago | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Falkgalileo |
Masone |
3 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Virtus Calerno |
Virtus Libertas |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Masone |
Virtus Calerno |
0 - 3 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Virtus Libertas |
Falkgalileo |
4 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Falkgalileo |
Virtus Calerno |
0 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Masone |
Virtus Libertas |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Virtus Calerno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
Falkgalileo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
Virtus Libertas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
Masone | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Guastalla Saturno |
Reggiolo |
2 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
S. Prospero Correggio |
U.S. Sammartinese |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Reggiolo |
S. Prospero Correggio |
1 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
U.S. Sammartinese |
Guastalla Saturno |
3 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Guastalla Saturno |
S. Prospero Correggio |
0 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Reggiolo |
U.S. Sammartinese |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
U.S. Sammartinese | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
S. Prospero Correggio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
Guastalla Saturno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
Reggiolo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Pavullo |
Cerredolese |
0 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Flos Frugi |
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni |
2 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Cerredolese |
Flos Frugi |
4 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni |
Pavullo |
1 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Pavullo |
Flos Frugi |
4 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni |
Cerredolese |
0 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Cerredolese | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
Pavullo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
Flos Frugi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
Fox Jr. Serramazzoni | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Colombaro |
Casalgrande |
3 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Veggia |
Maranello Sport. |
1 - 4 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Casalgrande |
Veggia |
2 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Maranello Sport. |
Colombaro |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Colombaro |
Veggia |
3 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Casalgrande |
Maranello Sport. |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Maranello Sport. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
Colombaro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
Casalgrande | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
Veggia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina |
Madonnina Calcio |
3 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
PGS Smile |
Pol. S. Damaso |
2 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Madonnina Calcio |
PGS Smile |
2 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. S. Damaso |
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina |
4 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina |
PGS Smile |
0 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Madonnina Calcio |
Pol. S. Damaso |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. S. Damaso | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
PGS Smile | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
Madonnina Calcio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
Atletic C.D.R. Mutina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Virtus Camposanto |
Ganaceto |
2 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
United Carpi |
Virtus Cibeno |
2 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Ganaceto |
United Carpi |
5 - 3 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Virtus Cibeno |
Virtus Camposanto |
0 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Virtus Camposanto |
United Carpi |
0 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Ganaceto |
Virtus Cibeno |
4 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Ganaceto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
United Carpi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
Virtus Camposanto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Virtus Cibeno | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Valsa Savignano |
Montombraro |
0 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Spilamberto 96 |
Roccamalatina |
6 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Roccamalatina |
Montombraro |
2 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Valsa Savignano |
Spilamberto 96 |
1 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Roccamalatina |
Valsa Savignano |
3 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Montombraro |
Spilamberto 96 |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Spilamberto 96 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
Roccamalatina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
Montombraro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Valsa Savignano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
S. Benedetto V.S. |
Marzabotto 2000 |
3 - 3 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Ceretolese |
Real Casalecchio |
3 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Marzabotto 2000 |
Ceretolese |
0 - 4 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Real Casalecchio |
S. Benedetto V.S. |
0 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
S. Benedetto V.S. |
Ceretolese |
0 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Marzabotto 2000 |
Real Casalecchio |
1 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Ceretolese | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
Real Casalecchio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
S. Benedetto V.S. | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Airone 83 |
Atletico SPM |
0 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Casalecchio 1921 |
Fossolo 76 |
2 - 4 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Atletico SPM |
Casalecchio 1921 |
4 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Fossolo 76 |
Airone 83 |
5 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Airone 83 |
Casalecchio 1921 |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Atletico SPM |
Fossolo 76 |
1 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Fossolo 76 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
Atletico SPM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
Airone 83 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
Casalecchio 1921 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Ozzanese |
Osteria Grande |
1 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Pontevecchio |
San Lazzaro Calcio |
0 - 5 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Osteria Grande |
Pontevecchio |
1 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
San Lazzaro Calcio |
Ozzanese |
4 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Ozzanese |
Pontevecchio |
2 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Osteria Grande |
San Lazzaro Calcio |
3 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Osteria Grande | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
San Lazzaro Calcio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
Ozzanese | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
Pontevecchio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Basca 2002 |
Crevalcore |
1 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Centese Calcio |
Funo |
1 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 18:00 |
- |
Crevalcore |
Centese Calcio |
0 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Funo |
Basca 2002 |
0 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Basca 2002 |
Centese Calcio |
0 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Crevalcore |
Funo |
6 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Centese Calcio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Crevalcore | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
Basca 2002 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Funo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Berra |
Pontelagoscuro |
4 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Terre del Reno |
X Martiri |
1 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Pontelagoscuro |
Terre del Reno |
0 - 3 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
X Martiri |
Berra |
1 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Berra |
Terre del Reno |
1 - 4 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Pontelagoscuro |
X Martiri |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Terre del Reno | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
Berra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
X Martiri | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
Pontelagoscuro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Comacchiese 2015 |
O. Quartesana |
3 - 3 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Portuense |
Tresigallo |
3 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
O. Quartesana |
Portuense |
1 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Tresigallo |
Comacchiese 2015 |
0 - 7 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Comacchiese 2015 |
Portuense |
0 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
O. Quartesana |
Tresigallo |
2 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Portuense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
Comacchiese 2015 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
Tresigallo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |
O. Quartesana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Conselice |
Gallo |
2 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Consandolo |
Molinella Reno |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Gallo |
Consandolo |
3 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Molinella Reno |
Conselice |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Conselice |
Consandolo |
2 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Gallo |
Molinella Reno |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Conselice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
Gallo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
Molinella Reno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Consandolo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Carpena |
Civitella |
1 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Fratta Terme |
Meldola |
3 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Civitella |
Fratta Terme |
4 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Meldola |
Carpena |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 19:00 |
- |
Carpena |
Fratta Terme |
4 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Civitella |
Meldola |
3 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Civitella | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
Carpena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
Meldola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
Fratta Terme | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Forlimpopoli Calcio |
2000 Calcio |
1 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
San Leonardo |
Savio Calcio |
0 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
2000 Calcio |
San Leonardo |
1 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Savio Calcio |
Forlimpopoli Calcio |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Forlimpopoli Calcio |
San Leonardo |
0 - 3 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
2000 Calcio |
Savio Calcio |
0 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Savio Calcio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
San Leonardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
Forlimpopoli Calcio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
2000 Calcio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Fontanelice |
Cibox |
3 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
S. Rocco 2001 |
Virtus Faenza |
2 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Fontanelice |
S. Rocco 2001 |
2 - 2 |
1/09 15:30 |
- |
Cibox |
Virtus Faenza |
0 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Cibox |
S. Rocco 2001 |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Virtus Faenza |
Fontanelice |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Virtus Faenza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
Fontanelice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
Cibox | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
24/08 18:00 |
- |
Frugesport |
Santagata Sport |
2 - 3 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Savarna |
A. Placci Bubano |
0 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 15:30 |
- |
Santagata Sport |
Savarna |
1 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
A. Placci Bubano |
Frugesport |
2 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Frugesport |
Savarna |
2 - 0 |
7/09 16:00 |
- |
Santagata Sport |
A. Placci Bubano |
2 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
A. Placci Bubano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
Frugesport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
Santagata Sport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
Savarna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:00 |
- |
Alta Valconca |
Mondaino |
1 - 0 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
ASAR Acc. Calcio |
Morciano Calcio |
1 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Mondaino |
ASAR Acc. Calcio |
1 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Morciano Calcio |
Alta Valconca |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Alta Valconca |
ASAR Acc. Calcio |
2 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Mondaino |
Morciano Calcio |
4 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Alta Valconca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
Mondaino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
ASAR Acc. Calcio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
Morciano Calcio | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Delfini Rimini |
Riccione 1926 |
3 - 1 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Spontricciolo |
Stella S.G. |
2 - 4 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
20:30 |
- |
Riccione 1926 |
Spontricciolo |
2 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Stella S.G. |
Delfini Rimini |
4 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Delfini Rimini |
Spontricciolo |
4 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Riccione 1926 |
Stella S.G. |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Stella S.G. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
Delfini Rimini | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
Riccione 1926 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
Spontricciolo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Athletic Poggio |
Perticara |
1 - 2 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Roncofreddo |
Verucchio |
1 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Perticara |
Roncofreddo |
1 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Verucchio |
Athletic Poggio |
4 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Athletic Poggio |
Roncofreddo |
4 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Perticara |
Verucchio |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Perticara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
Verucchio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
Roncofreddo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
Athletic Poggio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/08 16:30 |
- |
Granata |
Pol. Sala |
2 - 3 |
25/08 16:30 |
- |
S. Vittore TSC |
Villamarina |
0 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Sala |
S. Vittore TSC |
1 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Villamarina |
Granata |
0 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Granata |
S. Vittore TSC |
3 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Sala |
Villamarina |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Granata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
Pol. Sala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
Villamarina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
S. Vittore TSC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/09 20:30 |
- |
Rottofreno |
Aurora |
1 - 2 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Virtus S. Lorenzo |
Bobbiese |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Bobbiese |
Rottofreno |
5 - 1 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Aurora |
Virtus S. Lorenzo |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
11/12 20:30 |
- |
Rottofreno |
Virtus S. Lorenzo |
0 - 3 |
11/12 20:30 |
- |
Bobbiese |
Aurora |
4 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Bobbiese | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | |
Aurora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
Virtus S. Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
Rottofreno | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Pol. Il Cervo |
Valtarese Calcio |
1 - 0 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Unione C. Casalese |
R. Val Baganza |
5 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
R. Val Baganza |
Pol. Il Cervo |
1 - 2 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Valtarese Calcio |
Unione C. Casalese |
3 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
11/12 20:30 |
- |
Pol. Il Cervo |
Unione C. Casalese |
2 - 1 |
11/12 20:30 |
- |
R. Val Baganza |
Valtarese Calcio |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. Il Cervo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Valtarese Calcio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
Unione C. Casalese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | |
R. Val Baganza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Atl. Montagna |
Virtus Calerno |
1 - 2 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
U.S. Sammartinese |
Quattro Castella Re |
2 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Quattro Castella Re |
Atl. Montagna |
2 - 2 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Virtus Calerno |
U.S. Sammartinese |
3 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
12/01 14:30 |
- |
Atl. Montagna |
U.S. Sammartinese |
1 - 5 |
11/12 20:30 |
- |
Quattro Castella Re |
Virtus Calerno |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Quattro Castella Re | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
Virtus Calerno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
U.S. Sammartinese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
Atl. Montagna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
25/09 20:45 |
- |
Cerredolese |
Ganaceto |
0 - 3 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Pol. S. Damaso |
Maranello Sport. |
2 - 4 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Maranello Sport. |
Cerredolese |
5 - 0 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Ganaceto |
Pol. S. Damaso |
4 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
20/11 21:00 |
- |
Cerredolese |
Pol. S. Damaso |
4 - 0 |
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Maranello Sport. |
Ganaceto |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Maranello Sport. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
Ganaceto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
Cerredolese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
Pol. S. Damaso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Fossolo 76 |
Spilamberto 96 |
2 - 2 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Osteria Grande |
Ceretolese |
3 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Ceretolese |
Fossolo 76 |
1 - 2 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Spilamberto 96 |
Osteria Grande |
1 - 3 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Fossolo 76 |
Osteria Grande |
2 - 1 |
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Ceretolese |
Spilamberto 96 |
5 - 4 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Fossolo 76 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
Osteria Grande | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
Ceretolese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |
Spilamberto 96 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Centese Calcio |
Portuense |
2 - 0 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Conselice |
Terre del Reno |
2 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Terre del Reno |
Portuense |
0 - 2 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Centese Calcio |
Conselice |
2 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Portuense |
Conselice |
5 - 0 |
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Terre del Reno |
Centese Calcio |
1 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Centese Calcio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
Portuense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
Terre del Reno | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
Conselice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Civitella |
A. Placci Bubano |
3 - 1 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Virtus Faenza |
Savio Calcio |
0 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Savio Calcio |
Civitella |
3 - 3 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
A. Placci Bubano |
Virtus Faenza |
0 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Civitella |
Virtus Faenza |
0 - 2 |
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Savio Calcio |
A. Placci Bubano |
3 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Savio Calcio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
Virtus Faenza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
Civitella | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
A. Placci Bubano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/09 21:30 |
- |
Alta Valconca |
Granata |
0 - 3 |
18/09 20:30 |
- |
Perticara |
Stella S.G. |
0 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Stella S.G. |
Alta Valconca |
6 - 2 |
9/10 20:30 |
- |
Granata |
Perticara |
2 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Alta Valconca |
Perticara |
3 - 0 |
20/11 20:30 |
- |
Stella S.G. |
Granata |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Stella S.G. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
Granata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
Alta Valconca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |
Perticara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Andata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Ritorno
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Andata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Ritorno
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |