1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti |
Cimone F.C. |
0 - 1 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Academy Terre di C. |
Castelvetrese |
N.D. |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Academy Terre di C. |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti |
0 - 0 |
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Cimone F.C. |
Castelvetrese |
N.D. |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Cimone F.C. |
Academy Terre di C. |
2 - 0 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Castelvetrese |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti |
N.D. |
4a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Castelvetrese |
Academy Terre di C. |
N.D. |
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Cimone F.C. |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti |
2 - 0 |
5a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Castelvetrese |
Cimone F.C. |
N.D. |
8/12 14:30 |
- |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti |
Academy Terre di C. |
1 - 2 |
6a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
15/12 14:30 |
- |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti |
Castelvetrese |
N.D. |
19/01 14:30 |
- |
Academy Terre di C. |
Cimone F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Cimone F.C. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
Academy Terre di C. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
Castelvetrese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Braida Calcio |
Magreta |
2 - 3 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Consolata 67 |
S. Francesco Smile |
1 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Magreta |
S. Francesco Smile |
2 - 1 |
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Braida Calcio |
Consolata 67 |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 19:00 |
- |
S. Francesco Smile |
Braida Calcio |
1 - 3 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Magreta |
Consolata 67 |
4 - 2 |
4a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
4/12 20:30 |
- |
S. Francesco Smile |
Consolata 67 |
4 - 2 |
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Magreta |
Braida Calcio |
0 - 1 |
5a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Consolata 67 |
Braida Calcio |
1 - 1 |
8/12 17:00 |
- |
S. Francesco Smile |
Magreta |
0 - 1 |
6a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
19/01 14:30 |
- |
Braida Calcio |
S. Francesco Smile |
5 - 1 |
19/01 14:30 |
- |
Consolata 67 |
Magreta |
2 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Magreta | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | |
Braida Calcio | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | |
Consolata 67 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | |
S. Francesco Smile | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 |
-
Pol. Saliceta
-
Spezzanese
-
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Saliceta |
Spezzanese |
3 - 0 |
19/01 20:30 |
- |
Villa d'Oro Calcio |
Spezzanese |
7 - 0 |
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Spezzanese |
Pol. Saliceta |
1 - 5 |
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Villa d'Oro Calcio |
Pol. Saliceta |
1 - 1 |
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Pol. Saliceta |
Villa d'Oro Calcio |
2 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Spezzanese |
Villa d'Oro Calcio |
0 - 3 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Pol. Saliceta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
Villa d'Oro Calcio | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | |
Spezzanese | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Circolo Rinascita |
Centro Pol. Limidi |
0 - 0 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Cortilese |
Medolla |
1 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Cortilese |
Circolo Rinascita |
2 - 1 |
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Centro Pol. Limidi |
Medolla |
0 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Medolla |
Circolo Rinascita |
1 - 2 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Centro Pol. Limidi |
Cortilese |
0 - 1 |
4a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Centro Pol. Limidi |
Circolo Rinascita |
1 - 0 |
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Medolla |
Cortilese |
2 - 0 |
5a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Circolo Rinascita |
Cortilese |
1 - 1 |
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Medolla |
Centro Pol. Limidi |
0 - 2 |
6a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
19/01 14:30 |
- |
Circolo Rinascita |
Medolla |
1 - 4 |
20/12 14:30 |
- |
Cortilese |
Centro Pol. Limidi |
3 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Medolla | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
Cortilese | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | |
Centro Pol. Limidi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
Circolo Rinascita | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Union 81 |
Real Modena Montale |
2 - 2 |
1/09 16:30 |
- |
San Vito |
Audax Casinalbo |
1 - 5 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Pol. Union 81 |
San Vito |
0 - 2 |
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Audax Casinalbo |
Real Modena Montale |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Real Modena Montale |
San Vito |
0 - 3 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
Audax Casinalbo |
Pol. Union 81 |
1 - 0 |
4a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Audax Casinalbo |
San Vito |
2 - 1 |
4/12 20:30 |
- |
Real Modena Montale |
Pol. Union 81 |
5 - 1 |
5a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Real Modena Montale |
Audax Casinalbo |
1 - 0 |
8/12 14:30 |
- |
San Vito |
Pol. Union 81 |
2 - 1 |
6a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
19/01 14:30 |
- |
Pol. Union 81 |
Audax Casinalbo |
0 - 4 |
19/01 14:30 |
- |
San Vito |
Real Modena Montale |
0 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Audax Casinalbo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
Real Modena Montale | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | |
San Vito | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | |
Pol. Union 81 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
1/09 16:30 |
- |
Young Boys |
G. Nasi |
2 - 2 |
19/01 14:30 |
- |
Don E. Monari |
G. Nasi |
2 - 0 |
5/12 20:30 |
- |
G. Nasi |
Young Boys |
1 - 2 |
5/09 20:30 |
- |
Don E. Monari |
Young Boys |
1 - 1 |
8/12 14:30 |
- |
Young Boys |
Don E. Monari |
1 - 1 |
8/09 16:30 |
- |
G. Nasi |
Don E. Monari |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Don E. Monari | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Young Boys | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
G. Nasi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
Andata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Ritorno
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |