000011 - Primavera TimVision Cup

Turno Preliminare

Gara unica

Trentaduesimi di finale

Gara unica

Sedicesimi di finale

Gara unica

Ottavi di Finale

Gara unica

Quarti di Finale

Gara unica

Semifinali

Semifinali

Finale

Gara unica

Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

15/09 15:00

-

Cittadella

Como

1 - 2 (D.T.S.)

15/09 15:00

-

Cesena

Perugia

1 - 3

15/09 15:00

-

Reggiana

Alessandria

3 - 4 (D.T.S.)

15/09 15:00

-

Salernitana

Ternana

4 - 0



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

22/09 15:00

-

Milan

Como

6 - 0

22/09 15:00

-

Brescia

Pordenone

6 - 0

23/09 15:00

-

L. R. Vicenza

Udinese

6 - 8 (D.R.)

22/09 15:00

-

Hellas Verona

Venezia F.C.

2 - 1

22/09 15:00

-

Napoli

Benevento

2 - 0

22/09 16:00

-

Cosenza

Crotone

3 - 2

22/09 11:00

-

Lazio

Reggina

2 - 0

22/09 15:00

-

Lecce

Salernitana

2 - 1

22/09 15:00

-

Genoa

Alessandria

0 - 2

22/09 15:00

-

Torino

Virtus Entella

3 - 0

22/09 15:00

-

Parma

Cremonese

3 - 2 (D.T.S.)

22/09 15:00

-

Cagliari

Monza

4 - 0

22/09 15:00

-

Bologna

Pisa

2 - 3 (D.T.S.)

22/09 14:00

-

Ascoli

Frosinone

2 - 1

22/09 15:00

-

Pescara

Spezia

3 - 2

22/09 17:00

-

Sassuolo

Perugia

3 - 0



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

27/10 14:30

-

Milan

Brescia

N.G.

26/10 14:30

-

Hellas Verona

Udinese

2 - 1

27/10 14:30

-

Napoli

Cosenza

N.G.

27/10 12:00

-

Lecce

Lazio

N.G.

27/10 14:00

-

Torino

Alessandria

N.G.

27/10 11:00

-

Cagliari

Parma

N.G.

27/10 14:00

-

Ascoli

Pisa

N.G.

27/10 14:30

-

Sassuolo

Pescara

N.G.



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

1/12 14:30

-

Fiorentina

Milan

4 - 3

1/12 14:30

-

Spal 2013

Hellas Verona

3 - 2

1/12 11:00

-

Roma

Cosenza

2 - 0

1/12 11:00

-

Juventus

Lazio

1 - 0

1/12 14:30

-

Sampdoria

Torino

3 - 2 (D.T.S.)

1/12 11:00

-

Atalanta

Cagliari

8 - 7 (D.R.)

1/12 11:30

-

Empoli

Ascoli

4 - 1

1/12 14:30

-

Inter

Sassuolo

2 - 4 (D.R.)



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

23/02 14:30

-

Fiorentina

Spal 2013

2 - 1

23/02 12:30

-

Juventus

Roma

5 - 6 (D.R.)

12/01 11:00

-

Sampdoria

Atalanta

2 - 4

12/01 14:30

-

Empoli

Sassuolo

1 - 0 (D.T.S.)



Semifinali

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

23/02 16:30

-

Fiorentina

Roma

5 - 2

23/02 14:30

-

Atalanta

Empoli

3 - 0



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

6/04 14:30

-

Fiorentina

Atalanta

1 - 0



PUBBLICITA'