000085 - Coppa 2a Bologna

Primo Turno

Gara unica

Secondo Turno

Gara unica

Quarti di Finale

Gara unica

Semifinali

Gara unica

Finale

Gara unica - Marzabotto (Bo)

Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

12/09 15:30

-

Utd. Montefredente

Siepel. Bellaria

4 - 3 (D.R.)

12/09 15:30

-

Crespo Calcio

Pioppe Calcio

4 - 6 (D.R.)

12/09 15:30

-

La Dozza

Bononia 189

7 - 6 (D.R.)

12/09 15:30

-

Dozzese

Calcarasamoggia

3 - 0

12/09 15:30

-

Real Salabolognese

Libertasargile V.P.

4 - 0

12/09 15:30

-

Stella Azzurra

Rainbow Granarolo

2 - 1

12/09 15:30

-

Atletico Mazzini

Atl. Borgo 1993

1 - 2

11/09 15:30

-

Real Borgo

Felsina

0 - 1

12/09 15:30

-

JCR Juvenilia C.R.

Mordano Bubano

2 - 0

12/09 15:30

-

Ponte Ronca

Tozzona Pedagna

3 - 5 (D.R.)

12/09 15:30

-

Junior Corticella 70

Amaranto C. Guelfo

2 - 3

12/09 15:30

-

Sp. Pianorese 1955

Castel Del Rio

1 - 2

12/09 15:30

-

Petroniano Idea C.

S. Donato

0 - 2

12/09 15:30

-

Baricella Calcio 1917

Monte S. Pietro

6 - 7 (D.R.)

12/09 15:30

-

Appennino 2000

Sporting Valsanterno

2 - 1

12/09 15:30

-

Bazzanese Calcio

Sef Virtus Calcio

3 - 1



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

20/10 20:30

-

Bazzanese Calcio

Utd. Montefredente

1 - 3

20/10 20:30

-

La Dozza

Monte S. Pietro

2 - 1

20/10 20:30

-

Real Salabolognese

Pioppe Calcio

4 - 1

20/10 20:30

-

JCR Juvenilia C.R.

Tozzona Pedagna

3 - 2

20/10 20:30

-

S. Donato

Amaranto C. Guelfo

1 - 5

20/10 20:30

-

Stella Azzurra

Atl. Borgo 1993

5 - 3 (D.R.)

20/10 20:30

-

Castel Del Rio

Dozzese

5 - 3 (D.R.)

20/10 20:30

-

Appennino 2000

Felsina

8 - 7 (D.R.)



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

10/11 20:30

-

Amaranto C. Guelfo

Real Salabolognese

0 - 3

10/11 20:30

-

Utd. Montefredente

JCR Juvenilia C.R.

2 - 1

10/11 21:00

-

Appennino 2000

Castel Del Rio

10 - 9 (D.R.)

10/11 20:30

-

Stella Azzurra

La Dozza

1 - 2



Gara unica

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

24/11 21:00

-

Real Salabolognese

Utd. Montefredente

0 - 3

24/11 21:00

-

La Dozza

Appennino 2000

4 - 5 (D.R.)



Gara unica - Marzabotto (Bo)

RISULTATI

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

8/12 14:30

-

Appennino 2000

Utd. Montefredente

4 - 2



PUBBLICITA'