1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Traghetto Molinella |
S. Maria Codifume |
1 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
15/09 20:30 |
- |
Filo |
Traghetto Molinella |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
22/09 20:30 |
- |
S. Maria Codifume |
Filo |
4 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
S. Maria Codifume | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
Filo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
Traghetto Molinella | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Bondeno Calcio |
Sp. Emilia Poggese |
1 - 2 |
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Barco |
XII Morelli |
1 - 5 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
15/09 20:30 |
- |
Sp. Emilia Poggese |
Barco |
1 - 0 |
15/09 20:30 |
- |
XII Morelli |
Bondeno Calcio |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
22/09 20:30 |
- |
Bondeno Calcio |
Barco |
N.D. |
22/09 20:30 |
- |
XII Morelli |
Sp. Emilia Poggese |
0 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
XII Morelli | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
Sp. Emilia Poggese | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
Barco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
Bondeno Calcio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Laghese |
F. Ricci Goro |
1 - 4 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
15/09 20:30 |
- |
F. Ricci Goro |
Nuova Codigorese |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
22/09 20:30 |
- |
Nuova Codigorese |
Laghese |
2 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
F. Ricci Goro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
Nuova Codigorese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Laghese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Ostellatese |
Amici di Stefano |
1 - 1 |
12/09 15:30 |
- |
Dogatese |
Sorgente |
2 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
15/09 20:30 |
- |
Amici di Stefano |
Dogatese |
3 - 1 |
15/09 20:30 |
- |
Sorgente |
Ostellatese |
1 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
22/09 20:30 |
- |
Ostellatese |
Dogatese |
3 - 1 |
22/09 20:30 |
- |
Sorgente |
Amici di Stefano |
3 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Ostellatese | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
Sorgente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
Amici di Stefano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
Dogatese | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Gara unica
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
29/09 20:30 |
- |
S. Maria Codifume |
XII Morelli |
8 - 9 (D.R.) |
29/09 20:30 |
- |
Ostellatese |
F. Ricci Goro |
1 - 2 |
Gara unica
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
6/10 20:30 |
- |
F. Ricci Goro |
XII Morelli |
3 - 2 |