Primo Turno
Gara unicaSecondo Turno
Gara unicaQuarti di Finale
Gara unicaSemifinali
Andata RitornoFinale
Gara unica - Russi (Ra)Gara unica
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
14/04 20:45 |
- |
San Potito |
Bisanzio S. Michele |
3 - 0 |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Giovecca |
Porto Corsini |
4 - 2 (D.R.) |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Marina Amatori |
Calcio Bizzuno |
9 - 8 (D.R.) |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Comp. dell'Albero |
Palazzuolo |
6 - 4 (D.R.) |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Punta Marina |
Coyotes |
4 - 1 |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Only Sport F.C. |
Ulisse & Penelope |
3 - 0 |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Villanova |
Mezzano |
1 - 0 |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Lectron S. Lorenzo |
Real Voltanese |
3 - 1 |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Atl. Lugo Calcio |
Marradese |
3 - 1 |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
S. R. C. Borsetti |
Darsena |
2 - 1 |
27/04 20:30 |
- |
Vita 1907 |
Pol. Camerlona |
5 - 1 |
21/04 21:00 |
- |
Porto Fuori |
G.S. Romagna |
5 - 6 (D.R.) |
20/04 20:30 |
- |
Prada |
Junior Calcio Cervia |
1 - 2 |
Gara unica
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
4/05 20:30 |
- |
San Potito |
Giovecca |
5 - 2 |
4/05 20:30 |
- |
Marina Amatori |
Comp. dell'Albero |
1 - 2 |
4/05 20:30 |
- |
Punta Marina |
Only Sport F.C. |
1 - 0 |
4/05 20:30 |
- |
Villanova |
Lectron S. Lorenzo |
0 - 1 |
4/05 20:30 |
- |
Atl. Lugo Calcio |
S. R. C. Borsetti |
3 - 5 (D.R.) |
4/05 20:30 |
- |
Vita 1907 |
G.S. Romagna |
1 - 2 |
4/05 20:30 |
- |
Junior Calcio Cervia |
Bisanzio S. Michele |
8 - 7 (D.R.) |
Gara unica
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
18/05 20:45 |
- |
San Potito |
Villanova |
4 - 1 |
18/05 20:30 |
- |
Comp. dell'Albero |
Punta Marina |
0 - 1 |
18/05 20:30 |
- |
Lectron S. Lorenzo |
S. R. C. Borsetti |
0 - 1 |
18/05 20:30 |
- |
G.S. Romagna |
Junior Calcio Cervia |
3 - 2 |
Andata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
2/06 16:30 |
- |
San Potito |
Punta Marina |
1 - 0 |
2/06 16:30 |
- |
S. R. C. Borsetti |
G.S. Romagna |
2 - 2 |
Ritorno
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
5/06 16:30 |
- |
Punta Marina |
San Potito |
2 - 0 |
5/06 16:30 |
- |
G.S. Romagna |
S. R. C. Borsetti |
9 - 8 (D.R.) |
Gara unica - Russi (Ra)
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
11/06 17:30 |
- |
Punta Marina |
G.S. Romagna |
0 - 1 |