Serie D Play Out

Play Out

Girone G Girone H

Girone G

  • Dil. La Torre

  • Parma BK Project

  • Castel S. P. T. 2010

  • Antal Pallavicini

  • Pol. Giovanni Masi

  • Calderara

  • Basket Riccione

  • Cesena Basket 2005

RISULTATI

Punti Ottenuti Gir. A

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

3/10 21:15

-

Dil. La Torre

Parma BK Project

78 - 73

18/11 21:00

-

Parma BK Project

Dil. La Torre

67 - 63

Punti Ottenuti Gir. B

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

5/11 20:30

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Antal Pallavicini

66 - 60

8/01 20:30

-

Antal Pallavicini

Castel S. P. T. 2010

74 - 66

Punti Ottenuti Gir. C

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

26/11 21:00

-

Calderara

Pol. Giovanni Masi

76 - 63

8/10 20:00

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Calderara

60 - 68

Punti Ottenuti Gir. D

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

7/01 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Basket Riccione

77 - 72

4/11 21:00

-

Basket Riccione

Cesena Basket 2005

73 - 84

1a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

27/01 21:45

-

Antal Pallavicini

Pol. Giovanni Masi

77 - 93

29/01 18:30

-

Parma BK Project

Calderara

51 - 63

27/01 21:00

-

Basket Riccione

Castel S. P. T. 2010

75 - 87

28/01 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Dil. La Torre

75 - 52

2a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

4/02 20:30

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Basket Riccione

87 - 78

3/02 21:15

-

Dil. La Torre

Antal Pallavicini

77 - 63

5/02 20:00

-

Calderara

Cesena Basket 2005

51 - 61

5/02 18:30

-

Parma BK Project

Castel S. P. T. 2010

84 - 92

3a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

11/02 21:20

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Pol. Giovanni Masi

70 - 72

11/02 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Antal Pallavicini

84 - 68

10/02 21:00

-

Basket Riccione

Parma BK Project

80 - 82

11/02 21:00

-

Calderara

Dil. La Torre

58 - 68

4a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

17/02 21:00

-

Antal Pallavicini

Parma BK Project

56 - 70

17/02 21:00

-

Basket Riccione

Calderara

70 - 59

15/02 21:15

-

Dil. La Torre

Castel S. P. T. 2010

95 - 91

18/02 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Pol. Giovanni Masi

77 - 79

5a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

26/02 18:30

-

Parma BK Project

Cesena Basket 2005

59 - 90

22/02 21:15

-

Dil. La Torre

Pol. Giovanni Masi

65 - 68

25/02 21:00

-

Antal Pallavicini

Basket Riccione

70 - 91

25/02 18:00

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Calderara

56 - 49

6a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

1/03 21:20

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Cesena Basket 2005

80 - 85

3/03 21:30

-

Dil. La Torre

Basket Riccione

62 - 83

5/03 18:30

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Parma BK Project

65 - 60

4/03 21:00

-

Calderara

Antal Pallavicini

69 - 58

7a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

11/03 20:30

-

Calderara

Parma BK Project

54 - 68

11/03 21:00

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Basket Riccione

79 - 89

10/03 21:00

-

Dil. La Torre

Cesena Basket 2005

70 - 66

12/03 18:00

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Antal Pallavicini

89 - 55

8a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

18/03 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Calderara

76 - 58

18/03 20:30

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Parma BK Project

75 - 61

17/03 21:00

-

Basket Riccione

Pol. Giovanni Masi

77 - 74

18/03 18:30

-

Antal Pallavicini

Dil. La Torre

57 - 62

9a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

24/03 21:15

-

Antal Pallavicini

Cesena Basket 2005

60 - 69

26/03 18:30

-

Parma BK Project

Basket Riccione

84 - 81

24/03 21:15

-

Dil. La Torre

Calderara

80 - 82

24/03 21:30

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Castel S. P. T. 2010

59 - 63

10a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

2/04 18:30

-

Parma BK Project

Antal Pallavicini

80 - 70

1/04 21:00

-

Calderara

Basket Riccione

77 - 81

1/04 20:30

-

Castel S. P. T. 2010

Dil. La Torre

64 - 87

1/04 18:00

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Cesena Basket 2005

67 - 49

11a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

16/04 18:00

-

Pol. Giovanni Masi

Dil. La Torre

61 - 49

14/04 21:00

-

Basket Riccione

Antal Pallavicini

95 - 72

15/04 21:30

-

Calderara

Castel S. P. T. 2010

72 - 78

15/04 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Parma BK Project

71 - 57

12a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

22/04 21:00

-

Cesena Basket 2005

Castel S. P. T. 2010

73 - 76

21/04 21:15

-

Basket Riccione

Dil. La Torre

92 - 71

23/04 18:30

-

Parma BK Project

Pol. Giovanni Masi

57 - 55

21/04 21:30

-

Antal Pallavicini

Calderara

63 - 67

CLASSIFICA

Squadra Punti Gioc. Partite Reti

V

N

P

F

S

Cesena Basket 2005 20 14 10 0 4 1037 922
Pol. Giovanni Masi 18 14 9 0 5 992 921
Basket Riccione 16 14 8 0 6 1137 1065
Castel S. P. T. 2010 16 14 8 0 6 1043 1035
Dil. La Torre 14 14 7 0 7 979 1000
Parma BK Project 14 14 7 0 7 953 993
Calderara 12 14 6 0 8 903 933
Antal Pallavicini 2 14 1 0 13 903 1078

Girone H

  • Nubilaria Basket

  • Scuola Basket Cavriago

  • Voltone

  • Benedetto 1964 Cento

  • Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

  • Cestistica Argenta

  • Basket Club Russi

  • Pol. Stella Rimini

RISULTATI

Punti Ottenuti Gir. A

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

14/10 21:15

-

Nubilaria Basket

Scuola Basket Cavriago

68 - 65

4/12 18:00

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Nubilaria Basket

68 - 62

Punti Ottenuti Gir. B

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

8/10 18:00

-

Voltone

Benedetto 1964 Cento

83 - 61

26/11 20:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Voltone

60 - 74

Punti Ottenuti Gir. C

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

17/12 19:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

82 - 68

29/10 19:30

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Cestistica Argenta

60 - 66

Punti Ottenuti Gir. D

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

18/11 21:15

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Basket Club Russi

71 - 61

30/09 21:15

-

Basket Club Russi

Pol. Stella Rimini

59 - 53

1a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

27/01 21:15

-

Nubilaria Basket

Benedetto 1964 Cento

68 - 57

30/01 21:00

-

Voltone

Scuola Basket Cavriago

85 - 68

28/01 19:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Pol. Stella Rimini

77 - 55

27/01 21:15

-

Basket Club Russi

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

74 - 59

2a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

4/02 21:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Basket Club Russi

76 - 59

4/02 19:00

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Cestistica Argenta

69 - 79

3/02 21:15

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

69 - 75

5/02 17:00

-

Nubilaria Basket

Voltone

68 - 82

3a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

11/02 19:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Nubilaria Basket

80 - 47

11/02 20:00

-

Voltone

Pol. Stella Rimini

67 - 57

11/02 19:30

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Benedetto 1964 Cento

52 - 80

11/02 20:45

-

Basket Club Russi

Scuola Basket Cavriago

57 - 64

4a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

17/02 21:00

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

90 - 65

18/02 21:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Voltone

63 - 66

17/02 21:00

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Benedetto 1964 Cento

80 - 75

17/02 21:00

-

Nubilaria Basket

Basket Club Russi

57 - 80

5a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

25/02 21:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Cestistica Argenta

65 - 85

25/02 20:00

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Nubilaria Basket

64 - 71

24/02 21:15

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Scuola Basket Cavriago

79 - 77

25/02 20:00

-

Voltone

Basket Club Russi

71 - 68

6a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

4/03 19:30

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Voltone

45 - 75

3/03 21:00

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Benedetto 1964 Cento

76 - 67

3/03 21:15

-

Basket Club Russi

Cestistica Argenta

58 - 66

3/03 21:15

-

Nubilaria Basket

Pol. Stella Rimini

66 - 55

7a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

11/03 20:30

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Voltone

74 - 68

10/03 21:00

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Cestistica Argenta

72 - 80

11/03 21:00

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Basket Club Russi

67 - 77

5/04 21:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Nubilaria Basket

58 - 53

8a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

18/03 19:30

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Pol. Stella Rimini

63 - 69

19/03 18:30

-

Voltone

Nubilaria Basket

70 - 50

17/03 21:15

-

Basket Club Russi

Benedetto 1964 Cento

55 - 68

18/03 19:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Scuola Basket Cavriago

76 - 70

9a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

24/03 21:15

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Voltone

76 - 57

25/03 21:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

64 - 55

25/03 19:00

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Basket Club Russi

51 - 72

24/03 21:15

-

Nubilaria Basket

Cestistica Argenta

78 - 47

10a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

1/04 19:30

-

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

Scuola Basket Cavriago

73 - 78

1/04 20:00

-

Voltone

Cestistica Argenta

72 - 70

1/04 21:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Pol. Stella Rimini

58 - 55

31/03 21:15

-

Basket Club Russi

Nubilaria Basket

76 - 68

11a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

14/04 21:15

-

Nubilaria Basket

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

93 - 69

14/04 21:15

-

Scuola Basket Cavriago

Pol. Stella Rimini

75 - 60

14/04 21:15

-

Basket Club Russi

Voltone

54 - 57

16/04 18:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Benedetto 1964 Cento

76 - 52

12a giornata

Data e Ora

Campo

Partita

Risultato

22/04 20:00

-

Voltone

Atl. BK Borgo Panigale

69 - 62

21/04 21:00

-

Benedetto 1964 Cento

Scuola Basket Cavriago

80 - 58

22/04 19:00

-

Cestistica Argenta

Basket Club Russi

61 - 51

21/04 21:15

-

Pol. Stella Rimini

Nubilaria Basket

68 - 74

CLASSIFICA

Squadra Punti Gioc. Partite Reti

V

N

P

F

S

Voltone 24 14 12 0 2 996 876
Cestistica Argenta 22 14 11 0 3 1008 883
Nubilaria Basket 14 14 7 0 7 923 939
Benedetto 1964 Cento 14 14 7 0 7 921 929
Scuola Basket Cavriago 14 14 7 0 7 983 991
Basket Club Russi 12 14 6 0 8 901 889
Pol. Stella Rimini 10 14 5 0 9 919 964
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale 2 14 1 0 13 877 1057

PUBBLICITA'