-
Progetto Intesa
-
Montebello
-
Paradigna
-
Progresso
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Paradigna |
Progresso |
0 - 2 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Progetto Intesa |
Montebello |
2 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Paradigna |
Montebello |
0 - 2 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Progresso |
Progetto Intesa |
3 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Progetto Intesa |
Paradigna |
3 - 2 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Montebello |
Progresso |
3 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Montebello | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
Progresso | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
Progetto Intesa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
Paradigna | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
-
Colorno
-
San Giuseppe Calcio
-
San Lazzaro Calcio
-
Real Formigine
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
San Lazzaro Calcio |
Real Formigine |
4 - 0 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Colorno |
San Giuseppe Calcio |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Real Formigine |
Colorno |
4 - 1 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
San Lazzaro Calcio |
San Giuseppe Calcio |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Colorno |
San Lazzaro Calcio |
2 - 0 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
San Giuseppe Calcio |
Real Formigine |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
San Lazzaro Calcio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
Real Formigine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
San Giuseppe Calcio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
Colorno | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
Mezzolara
-
Imolese
-
Cesena
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 16:00 |
- |
Imolese |
Cesena |
0 - 2 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Sasso Marconi 1924 |
Mezzolara |
3 - 2 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Imolese |
Mezzolara |
3 - 1 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Cesena |
Sasso Marconi 1924 |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Sasso Marconi 1924 |
Imolese |
0 - 3 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Mezzolara |
Cesena |
1 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Cesena | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
Imolese | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
Sasso Marconi 1924 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
Mezzolara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
-
Sanpaimola
-
Nextgen Terre di C.
-
Faenza
-
Bakia Cesenatico
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Faenza |
Bakia Cesenatico |
4 - 0 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Sanpaimola |
Nextgen Terre di C. |
2 - 3 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Bakia Cesenatico |
Sanpaimola |
0 - 2 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Faenza |
Nextgen Terre di C. |
0 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Sanpaimola |
Faenza |
3 - 3 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Nextgen Terre di C. |
Bakia Cesenatico |
1 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Nextgen Terre di C. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
Faenza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
Sanpaimola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Semifinali
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Finale
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |