Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
  • Emilia Romagna Sport
  • Marche Sport

Calcio

Designazioni arbitrali 3a categoria

Pagina 2 di 3

17/09/2021

    SPORTING CAVRIAGO vs INVICTA GAVASSETO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Lorenzo Montagna della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    VETTO vs FOGLIANO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Robert Georgel Floria della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

    

    

    

Designazioni Arbitri Emilia Romagna - Modena - TERZA CATEGORIA

girone A - giornata 2 - gare del 19/09/2021

 

    C.R.P. PIETRO BORTOLOTTI vs TERRE DI CASTELLI ASD

    Arbitra Simone Tazzioli della Sezione di Modena

 

    CIMONE FOOTBALL CLUB vs LEVIZZANO

    Arbitra Francesco Di Maio della Sezione di Modena

 

    MADONNA DI SOTTO S.S. vs POLISPORTIVA UNION 81 ASD

    Arbitra Alberto Maria Galasso della Sezione di Modena

 

    MAGRETA A.S.D. vs FONDA PAVULLESE CALCIO

    Arbitra Larios Vidali Dongmo Nguimatio della Sezione di Modena

 

    PRIGNANESE vs SPEZZANESE

    Arbitra Giancarlo Cardone della Sezione di Modena

 

    SAN VITO vs SAN FRANCESCO SMILE

    Arbitra Anisoara Scripcaru della Sezione di Modena

    

 

girone B - giornata 2 - gare del 19/09/2021

    CONCORDIA CALCIO vs ROBUR LA PIEVE A.S.D.

    Arbitra Stefano Cusimano della Sezione di Modena

 

    G.NASI vs MEDOLLA A.S.D.

    Arbitra Fabrice Kamgaing Moyo della Sezione di Modena

 

    S.S.CORTILESE vs POLISPORTIVA COGNENTESE

    Arbitra Marian Eusebiu Lugli della Sezione di Finale Emilia

 

    VIRTUS MANDRIO vs CIRCOLO RINASCITA

    Arbitra Mattia Pacchioni della Sezione di Modena

 

    GAMMA DUE vs OLD INVICTA A.S.D.

    Arbitra David Wamba Kenfack della Sezione di Modena

 

 

 

 

Designazioni Arbitri Emilia Romagna - Bologna - TERZA CATEGORIA

girone A - giornata 1 - gare del 19/09/2021

 

    CAGLIARI A.S.D. vs FC LOVERS 1997

    Arbitra Ehsan Eslami della Sezione di Bologna

 

    GALLIERA 2009 A.C. vs FORTITUDO CALCIO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Federico Finotti della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    LOKOMOTIV vs CASTEL DE BRITTI

    Arbitra Michele Ruoti della Sezione di Bologna

 

    MURRI CALCIO vs ALFIO PIZZI 1992

    Arbitra Mauricio Lopes Dos Santos della Sezione di Bologna

 

    PH CALCIO vs SPORTING ENJOY A.S.D.

    Arbitra Giuseppe Coppola della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SARAGOZZA vs SPORTING CASTEL GUELFO

    Arbitra Jaup Xheli della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SERRAGLIO vs OZZANO CLATERNA

    Arbitra Lorenzo Tassone della Sezione di Imola

    

    

     girone B - giornata 1 - gare dal 18/09/2021 al 19/09/2021

 

    ATHLETIC CLUB 1969 vs CALCIO BARCA CASTELDEBOLE

    Arbitra Davide Castiglione della Sezione di Bologna

 

    CRESPO CALCIO vs SPORTING VADO

    Arbitra Federico Veneziano della Sezione di Bologna

 

Commenti

PUBBLICITA'