Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
  • Emilia Romagna Sport
  • Marche Sport

Calcio

Designazioni Arbitri Emilia Romagna - SECONDA CATEGORIA

Pagina 2 di 4

24/09/2021

     girone D - giornata 3 - gare del 26/09/2021

    A.C. CARPINETI vs CALCIO CAVRIAGO

    Arbitra Ludovico Manco della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    BORZANESE A.S.D. vs ATLETICO BIBBIANO CANOSSA

    Arbitra Antonio Trivieri della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    GATTATICO CLUB vs CERREDOLESE A.S.D.

    Arbitra Dario Graziano della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    GUALTIERESE 1965 vs UNITED ALBINEA

    Arbitra Lorenzo Montagna della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    POLISPORTIVA GATTA ASD vs POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE

    Arbitra Luca Baldelli della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    PROGETTO INTESA ALL CAMP vs PLAZA FOOTBALL CLUB

    Arbitra Salvatore Pace della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    SANTOS 1948 A.S.D. vs VIRTUS BAGNOLO

    Arbitra Stefano Ferrari della Sezione di Reggio Emilia

 

    

    

     girone E - giornata 3 - gare del 26/09/2021

    BARACCA BEACH vs 4 VILLE APS E ASD

    Arbitra Simone Bergamaschi della Sezione di Finale Emilia

 

    CARPINE 1954 A.S.D. vs DAINO SANTA CROCE

    Arbitra Brunel Herve Nya Tchouate della Sezione di Modena

 

    POLISPORTIVA SOLARESE vs CAMPOGALLIANO

    Arbitra Alex Asaro della Sezione di Finale Emilia

 

    SAN PAOLO vs CABASSI UNION CARPI

    Arbitra David Wamba Kenfack della Sezione di Modena

 

    SANMARTINESE vs NOVELLARA SPORTIVA

    Arbitra Giancristoforo Allegra della Sezione di Modena

 

    VILLA D'ORO CALCIO vs RIVARA

    Arbitra Gennaro D'Oriano della Sezione di Modena

 

    VIS S.PROSPERO vs FOLGORE MIRANDOLA

    Arbitra Antonino Lavenia della Sezione di Modena

 

    

    

     girone F - giornata 3 - gare del 26/09/2021

    BOIARDO MAER vs POLISPORTIVA ROTEGLIA ASD

    Arbitra Mattia Barbolini della Sezione di Modena

 

    CORLO vs UBERSETTO

    Arbitra Ruggiero Battaglia della Sezione di Modena

 

    FELLEGARA vs JUNIOR FIORANO

    Arbitra Enrico Tirico della Sezione di Modena

 

    FORTITUDO CITTADELLA vs LA VELOCE DI FIUMALBO

    Arbitra Giulio Torelli della Sezione di Modena

 

    REAL DRAGONE vs EAGLES 1995 PRIGNANO ASD

    Arbitra Carlo Alfieri della Sezione di Modena

 

    RUBIERESE A.S.D. vs CONSOLATA 67

    Arbitra Mattia Melli della Sezione di Modena

 

    SOCCER SALICETA vs DON E. MONARI

    Arbitra Francesco Sivilla della Sezione di Modena

    

    

     girone G - giornata 2 - gare del 26/09/2021

    CALCARA SAMOGGIA vs NONANTOLA CALCIO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Serafino Calarota della Sezione di Bologna

Commenti

PUBBLICITA'