Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
  • Emilia Romagna Sport
  • Marche Sport

Calcio

Designazioni Arbitri Emilia Romagna - SECONDA CATEGORIA

Pagina 3 di 4

24/09/2021

 

    CRESPO CALCIO vs MARANESE

    Arbitra Riccardo Casali della Sezione di Bologna

 

    GAGGIO vs BAZZANESE CALCIO 1923 ASD

    Arbitra Simone Resi della Sezione di Bologna

 

    PIOPPE CALCIO A.S.D. vs POLISPORTIVA MONTE F.C.

    Arbitra Filip Ferri della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SANT'ANNA vs ZOCCA

    Arbitra Gianluca Orlando della Sezione di Bologna

 

    UNITED MONTEFREDENTE ASD vs PIUMAZZO 1970

    Arbitra Matteo Molinari della Sezione di Bologna

    

    

     girone H - giornata 2 - gare del 26/09/2021

    ATLETICO BORGO 1993 vs ASD SEF VIRTUS CALCIO

    Arbitra Mattia Morittu della Sezione di Bologna

 

    BARICELLA CALCIO 1917 vs LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE

    Arbitra Francesco Piva della Sezione di Bologna

 

    FELSINA SSD ARL vs LA DOZZA

    Arbitra Gaetano Pietro Capobianco della Sezione di Bologna

 

    JUNIOR CORTICELLA 70 vs PETRONIANO A.S.D.

    Arbitra Giuseppe Scaramuzzino della Sezione di Bologna

 

    REAL BORGO F.C. vs XII MORELLI

    Arbitra Verena Verde della Sezione di Bologna

 

    REAL SALABOLOGNESE vs RAINBOW GRANAROLO

    Arbitra Andrea Musolesi della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SPORTING EMILIA POGGESE vs BONONIA 189 A.C.

    Arbitra Simion Pseneac della Sezione di Ferrara

    

     girone I - giornata 2 - gare del 26/09/2021

    AMARANTO CASTEL GUELFO vs TOZZONA PEDAGNA

    Arbitra Andrea Zollo della Sezione di Imola

 

    ATLETICO MAZZINI A.S.D. vs MORDANO BUBANO

    Arbitra Leonardo Crugliano Pantisano della Sezione di Bologna

 

    BAGNARA vs S.DONATO

    Arbitra Masami Watanabe della Sezione di Faenza

 

    DOZZESE A.S.D. vs VALSANTERNO 2009

    Arbitra Nicole Brognara della Sezione di Imola

 

    SIEPELUNGA BELLARIA vs CASTEL DEL RIO

    Arbitra Marco Merella della Sezione di Bologna

 

    SPORTING PIANORESE 1955 vs JCR JUVENILIA C.RAVAGLIA

    Arbitra Federico Danielli della Sezione di Bologna

 

    STELLA AZZURRA ZOLINO vs BIANCANIGO CALCIO

    Arbitra Gabriel Barcheri della Sezione di Imola

    

    

     girone L - giornata 2 - gare del 26/09/2021

    AFC SANTA MARIA CODIFIUME vs TRAGHETTO MOLINELLA ASD

    Arbitra Federico Finotti della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    AMICI DI STEFANO A.C.2017 vs SORGENTE

    Arbitra Riccardo Forconi della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    DOGATESE vs BONDENO CALCIO

    Arbitra Fabio Pasquali della Sezione di Ferrara

 

    FILO vs RICCI FRANCESCO

    Arbitra Marco Rossi della Sezione di Ferrara

Commenti

PUBBLICITA'