WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Marchesi | Modigliana | 24 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Sebastiani | Bagnara | 24 (10 su rigore) | |
Ricci | Tre Martiri 1949 | 20 (3 su rigore) | |
Diego Calonici | Borgo Tuliero | 18 (4 su rigore) | |
Daniele Pasotti | Frugesport | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Rossini | Pro Loco Reda | 14 | |
Davide Benericetti | Bagnara | 13 | |
Filippo Fanti | S. Rocco 2001 | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Ndiaye | Dinamo C. | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Kane Racine Karasse | Dinamo C. | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Rosetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 11 | |
Bandini | Boncellino | 10 | |
Luca Pagliato | Boncellino | 10 | |
Foschini Marco | Boncellino | 9 | |
Andrea Grementieri | Casola Valsenio | 9 | |
Daniele Bassi | Frugesport | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Casadio | Frugesport | 8 | |
Sabri Collaku | S. Rocco 2001 | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Angelo Marchetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 8 | |
Mini | Rocchigiana | 8 | |
Nicolò Naldi | Marradese | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Michele Perrone | Casola Valsenio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Claudio Cheli | Marradese | 7 | |
Longari | Borgo Tuliero | 7 | |
Thomas Tacchi | Casola Valsenio | 7 | |
Abetti F. | Pro Loco Reda | 6 | |
Filippo Maria Bianchi | Virtus Faenza | 6 | |
Francesco Celotti | Virtus Faenza | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Cenni | Borgo Tuliero | 6 | |
Manara | Casola Valsenio | 6 | |
Matulli | Marradese | 6 | |
Federico Rossi | Marradese | 6 | |
Nicol Adamo | Modigliana | 5 | |
Thomas Berardi | S. Rocco 2001 | 5 | |
Giacomini | Pro Loco Reda | 5 | |
Vlad Ilie | Virtus Faenza | 5 | |
Marco Pasqui | Rocchigiana | 5 | |
Alessandro Rimini | Modigliana | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Rosetti | Tre Martiri 1949 | 5 | |
Valerio Signani | Boncellino | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Abetti M. | Pro Loco Reda | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Benini | Rocchigiana | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Bertaccini | Casola Valsenio | 4 | |
Lorenzo Campodoni | Borgo Tuliero | 4 | |
Alessandro Contarini | Boncellino | 4 | |
Liverani | Tre Martiri 1949 | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicola Liverani | Dinamo C. | 4 | |
Marco Menichetti | Casola Valsenio | 4 | |
Filippo Scardovi | S. Rocco 2001 | 4 | |
Fabio Spada | Brisighella | 4 | |
Ventura | Dinamo C. | 4 | |
Annarumma | Bagnara | 3 | |
Gianluca Berardi | Boncellino | 3 | |
Roberto Bonoli | Modigliana | 3 | |
Luca Calderoni | Dinamo C. | 3 | |
Alessio Camorani | Dinamo C. | 3 | |
Dalla Valle | Virtus Faenza | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Domizio Dalla Valle | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Lorenzo Emiliani | Frugesport | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Fattini | Borgo Tuliero | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Francesconi | Boncellino | 3 | |
Daniele Gallegati | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Eduardo Gargiulo | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Serigne Mbacke Gueye | Dinamo C. | 3 | |
Gurioli | Dinamo C. | 3 | |
Leta | Bagnara | 3 | |
Nicola Marini | Virtus Faenza | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Matulli | Marradese | 3 | |
Naldi | Marradese | 3 | |
Pagani | Frugesport | 3 | |
Michael Pulze | Boncellino | 3 | |
Andrea Ricchi | Bagnara | 3 | |
Stefano Rinaldi Ceroni | Casola Valsenio | 3 | |
Samuele Spignoli | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Vito Enea Stassi | Rocchigiana | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Succi | S. Rocco 2001 | 3 | |
Tondini | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Roberto Valentini | Dinamo C. | 3 | |
Assirelli | Brisighella | 2 | |
Baggioni | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Ballarin G. | Frugesport | 2 | |
Bandini | Modigliana | 2 | |
Alin Custura | Bagnara | 2 | |
Diotti Cristiano | Boncellino | 2 | |
Abdelghani Essoubky | Modigliana | 2 | |
Francesco Leucci | Bagnara | 2 | |
Lucarelli | Tre Martiri 1949 | 2 | |
Mamini | Frugesport | 2 | |
Maretti L. | Frugesport | 2 | |
Pietro Minguzzi | Boncellino | 2 | |
Mordenti | Tre Martiri 1949 | 2 | |
Morolli | Brisighella | 2 | |
Gianluca Pini | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Andrea Poletti | Casola Valsenio | 2 | |
Ragazzini | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Massimo Ridolfi | Brisighella | 2 | |
Scopa | Bagnara | 2 | |
Tabanelli | Boncellino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Tabanelli F. | Boncellino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Tampieri | Boncellino | 2 | |
Cesare Vespignani | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Antonio Vivaldo | Bagnara | 2 | |
Amaducci | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Annaurmma | Bagnara | 1 | |
Bandini | Brisighella | 1 | |
Fabio Benini | Brisighella | 1 | |
Marco Bin | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Briccolani | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Buscherini L. | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Calderara | Frugesport | 1 | |
Gianluca Camerini | Bagnara | 1 | |
Camorani | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Cappelli | Marradese | 1 | |
Romolo Caroli | Modigliana | 1 | |
Casadei | Dinamo C. | 1 | |
Alberto Cavina | Casola Valsenio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Clementini | Casola Valsenio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Coly Bodian | Dinamo C. | 1 | |
Corelli | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Donati | Pro Loco Reda | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabbri | Boncellino | 1 | |
Fiorentini | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Fiorini | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Fabio Formigatti | Frugesport | 1 | |
Foschini | Boncellino | 1 | |
Gabriele Gaddoni | Bagnara | 1 | |
Gadoni Lorenzo | Bagnara | 1 | |
Marco Geminiani | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Daniele Gentilini | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Ghetti | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Graziani | Frugesport | 1 | |
Karasse | Dinamo C. | 1 | |
Lucchi | Brisighella | 1 | |
Malpezzi | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Mamini | Modigliana | 1 | |
Mancini | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Mariotti | Frugesport | 1 | |
Marolli | Brisighella | 1 | |
Marco Matulli | Modigliana | 1 | |
Monti | Borgo Tuliero | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Naldi A. | Marradese | 1 | |
Matteo Naldi | Marradese | 1 | |
Neri Enrico | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Fabio Pagnotta | Modigliana | 1 | |
Primavera | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Quarneti | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Ravagli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Rondinelli | Frugesport | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Maurizio Rubino | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Sansovini | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Alessandro Santopolo | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Savini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Scuderi | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Selva | Frugesport | 1 | |
Tommaso Stocco | Modigliana | 1 | |
Tronconi | Brisighella | 1 | |
Valenti | Bagnara | 1 | |
Bruno Valentini | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Riccardo Visani | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Zanfini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Zannoni | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Zanotti | Frugesport | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Abetti F. | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Cepa | Bagnara | 1 | |
Folletti | Frugesport | 1 | |
Rinaldi Ceroni | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Savini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Sinani | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Tabanelli | Boncellino | 1 | |
Timoncini | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Tondini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 |