WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Lorenzo Gallinucci | Riolese Sportiva | 17 (3 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Violani | S. Rocco 2001 | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Daniele Pasotti | Bagnara | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Diego Calonici | Borgo Tuliero | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Davide Morcone | Riolese Sportiva | 11 | |
Bernardo Vaccari | Rumagna | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Michele Giacomini | Pro Loco Reda | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Iurescia | Frugesport | 10 | |
Filippo Postacchini | Vecchiazzano | 10 (5 su rigore) | |
Matteo Dal Monte | Vita 1907 | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Foschi | Riolese Sportiva | 9 | |
Selva | Frugesport | 9 | |
Paolo Biagi | Mordano Bubano | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Bondi | Ronta | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessio Camorani | S. Rocco 2001 | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Ciarlariello | Bagnara | 7 | |
Matteo Ossani | Pro Loco Reda | 7 | |
Solaroli | Pol. Fossolo | 7 | |
Enrico Amaducci | Rumagna | 6 | |
Assef | Frugesport | 6 | |
Gian Marco Ceroni | Bagnara | 6 | |
Serigne Faye | Rocchigiana | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Gaddoni | Bagnara | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Mariani | Pol. Fossolo | 6 | |
Alessandro Rimini | Modigliana | 6 | |
Umberto Valdrè | Mordano Bubano | 6 | |
Francesco Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 5 | |
Daniele Baravelli | Rumagna | 5 | |
Mattia Brunetti | Ronta | 5 | |
Filippo Caroli | Riolese Sportiva | 5 | |
Alessandro Castellari | Bagnara | 5 | |
Marco Ferrini | Vita 1907 | 5 | |
Fabio Garattoni | Ronta | 5 | |
Nicola Poggiolini | S. Rocco 2001 | 5 | |
Alberto Rota | Rumagna | 5 | |
Simone Salsi | Rumagna | 5 | |
Mattia Sartoni | Modigliana | 5 | |
Massimo Servadei | Borgo Tuliero | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Vignoli | Pol. Fossolo | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Soufiane Agabou | Mordano Bubano | 4 | |
Amadori | Pol. Fossolo | 4 | |
Michele Ardillo | Ronta | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Balsamo | Mordano Bubano | 4 | |
Davide Benericetti | Bagnara | 4 | |
Matteo Corelli | Borgo Tuliero | 4 | |
Graziani | Pol. Fossolo | 4 | |
Michele Iovino | Mordano Bubano | 4 | |
Fabio Pagnotta | Modigliana | 4 | |
Andrea Pezzi | Vecchiazzano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Rondinini | S. Rocco 2001 | 4 | |
Riccardo Turroni | Rumagna | 4 | |
Paolo Bulzacca | Modigliana | 3 | |
Miguel Angel Dalla Cassia | Rocchigiana | 3 | |
Khadim Diop | Ronta | 3 | |
Luca Domeniconi | Ronta | 3 | |
Filippo Fabbri | Rocchigiana | 3 | |
Michele Leoni | Rocchigiana | 3 | |
Marco Mamini | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Manuel Monducci | Borgo Tuliero | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Dario Randi | Vita 1907 | 3 | |
Fabrizio Rava | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Francesco Rosetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 3 | |
Mattia Satanassi | Rocchigiana | 3 | |
Elia Simoncelli | Vecchiazzano | 3 | |
Lorenzo Verri | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Cesare Vespignani | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Nicholas Viroli | Rumagna | 3 | |
Filippo Zanoni | Vecchiazzano | 3 | |
Fabrizio Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Andrea Ancarani | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Marco Assirelli | Vita 1907 | 2 | |
Luca Baggioni | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Bassi | Frugesport | 2 | |
Bendandi | Pol. Fossolo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Bertelli | Rumagna | 2 | |
Leopoldo Bertocchi | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Gabriele Brunelli | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Fabio Catapane | Ronta | 2 | |
Cecchi | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Manuel Cenni | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Mattia Dandelli | Vita 1907 | 2 | |
Tallayero Diallo | Ronta | 2 | |
Matteo Fanti | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Alessandro Fornasari | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Matteo Franzoni | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Daniele Gallegati | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Ones Gianfanti | Rumagna | 2 | |
Andrea Giunchedi | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Maiorani | Frugesport | 2 | |
Marcello Mansouri | Mordano Bubano | 2 | |
Vincenzo Marasca | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Patrick Marocchi | Bagnara | 2 | |
Luca Martellini | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Riccardo Medri | Bagnara | 2 | |
Michele Niro | Rumagna | 2 | |
Offor | Ronta | 2 | |
Gianni Rinaldini | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Mirco Savoia | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Filippo Scardovi | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Spada | Pol. Fossolo | 2 | |
Tarlombani | Pol. Fossolo | 2 | |
Daniele Tedaldi | Mordano Bubano | 2 | |
Niccolò Zoffoli | Rumagna | 2 | |
Marco Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicol Adamo | Modigliana | 1 | |
Daniele Annarumma | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Alessandro Bagnari | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Ballarin | Frugesport | 1 | |
Luca Bandini | Modigliana | 1 | |
Marco Bin | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Matteo Bravaccini | Rumagna | 1 | |
Fabio Busillo | Bagnara | 1 | |
Calderara | Frugesport | 1 | |
Francesco Cantore | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Lorenzo Carboni | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Luca Cardelli | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Castelli | Frugesport | 1 | |
Kevin Cembali | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Daniele Cenni | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Luca Cenni | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Collaku | Pol. Fossolo | 1 | |
Matteo Conti | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Daval | Frugesport | 1 | |
Matteo Delvecchio | Rumagna | 1 | |
Diallo | Ronta | 1 | |
Lorenzo Donatini | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Nicolò Ercolani | Rumagna | 1 | |
Manlio Faccini | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Brian Gagliani | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Marco Gini | Bagnara | 1 | |
Matteo Gobbi | Ronta | 1 | |
Grimaudo | Frugesport | 1 | |
Guerra | Frugesport | 1 | |
Gurioli | Pol. Fossolo | 1 | |
Julisan | Frugesport | 1 | |
Mattia Lamponi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Daniel Lazzari | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Francesco Leucci | Bagnara | 1 | |
Tommaso Liverani | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Filippo Maiardi | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Mamini | Frugesport | 1 | |
Angelo Marchetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Vincenzo Marchi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Andrea Maretti | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Daniele Mariani | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Gioele Melandri | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Mengozzi Paolo | Modigliana | 1 | |
Leonardo Merloni | Rumagna | 1 | |
Marco Morini | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Nonni | Pol. Fossolo | 1 | |
Marco Pasqui | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Alessandro Pirazzini | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Ramoz | Frugesport | 1 | |
Nemuel Ravaglioli | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Resta | Frugesport | 1 | |
Rolnic Raoul | Frugesport | 1 | |
Nicola Ronca | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Riccardo Russo | Mordano Bubano | 1 | |
Giuseppe Samorì | Modigliana | 1 | |
Andrea Sani | Bagnara | 1 | |
Federico Sansone | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Alan Sartini | Rumagna | 1 | |
Shabanaj | Frugesport | 1 | |
Luca Succi | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Valentini Bruno | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Marco Valgimigli | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Matteo Vignali | Bagnara | 1 | |
Luca Vignoli | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Zaccherini | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Omar Zegnane | Vecchiazzano | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Angelo Banzola | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Diego Calonici | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Romolo Caroli | Modigliana | 1 | |
Cristiano Castelletti | Ronta | 1 | |
Nicola Giorgi | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Guerra | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Melandri Antonio | Bagnara | 1 | |
Massimo Servadei | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Andrea Solmi | Bagnara | 1 |