Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P Rimini

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Calogero Maggiore Rimini United B.S.G. 11 (2 su rigore)
Maksim Shvyderskyy San Lorenzo 11 (4 su rigore)
Marco Poziello Acc. Riminicalcio VB 9 (2 su rigore)
Anxelo Ferraj Superga '63 7 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Vertaglia Corpolo' 7
Thomas Marini Torre Pedrera 6 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Nobili Superga '63 6
Andrea Renzi Bellariva Virtus 6 (1 su rigore)
Emmanuel Abiodun Villa Verucchio 5 (1 su rigore)
Buffone Francesco Real S. Clemente 5 (3 su rigore)
Finelli Virtus Olimpia 5
Andrea Ottaviani S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 5
Ryan Scarpellini San Lorenzo 5
Gianmarco Franchini Real S. Clemente 4
Alessandro Rossi Torre Pedrera 4
Nicola Sartini Acc. Riminicalcio VB 4
Molla Virtus Olimpia 3
Francesco Sagliocco Bellariva Virtus 3
Semprini Colonnella 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Sirena Colonnella 3
Lorenzo Amadori Rivazz. - Miramare 2
Bahiano Rivazz. - Miramare 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Buffi Real S. Clemente 2
Lorenzo Canini Bellariva Virtus 2
Michael Capuano Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Francesco Cavoli Superga '63 2
Stefano Ciclamini Corpolo' 2
Alex Dente Colonnella 2
Esposito Virtus Olimpia 2
Moreno Giovanardi San Lorenzo 2
Gianluca Mastrangelo S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Simone Mazzoni Real S. Clemente 2 (1 su rigore)
Guido Nanni Bellariva Virtus 2
Andrea Pecci Torre Pedrera 2
Nicola Perazzini Corpolo' 2
Francesco Percoco Corpolo' 2
Lorenzo Quadrelli Mulazzano 2
Giacomo Romani Mulazzano 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Tamburini Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Andrea Albertini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Adrian Alla Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Alessandro Amaducci San Lorenzo 1
Filippo Antonelli Torre Pedrera 1
Lorenzo Antonioli Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Michele Ardillo Villa Verucchio 1
Riccardo Arduini Superga '63 1
Matteo Bacchini Bellariva Virtus 1
Alessandro Baronio Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Federico Bellini San Lorenzo 1
Lorenzo Beneduce Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Niccolò Benelli S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Andrea Berlini Corpolo' 1
Gianluca Bolognini Superga '63 1
Emanuele Broccoli S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Nicola Casadei Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Leonardo Ceccarelli Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Cermaria Alessandro Superga '63 1
Matteo Cioffi Real S. Clemente 1
Cocci Davide Mulazzano 1
Fabio Cocci Mulazzano 1
Antonio Crisci Mulazzano 1
Giacomo Della Rocca Torre Pedrera 1
Andrea Epiceno Real S. Clemente 1
Andrea Ferri San Lorenzo 1
Alessandro Foschini Real S. Clemente 1
Gill Enea Fratesi Superga '63 1
Omar Fusini San Lorenzo 1
Marco Garetti Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Francesco Giani Colonnella 1
Alessandro Greco San Lorenzo 1
Latino S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Nicolas Lazzari Real S. Clemente 1
Filippo Lotti Mulazzano 1
Alex Marchetti Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Filippo Marini Torre Pedrera 1
Simone Monti Corpolo' 1
Luca Montironi Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Federico Paci Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Pesaresi Riccardo Bellariva Virtus 1
Luca Pianini Villa Verucchio 1
Massimo Pratelli Superga '63 1
Davide Ricci Mulazzano 1 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Rosi Torre Pedrera 1
Daniele Rossi Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Franklin Silva Bahiano Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Mykhaylo Takchuk Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Luca Tamburini Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Vici Virtus Olimpia 1