Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P Rimini

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Maksim Shvyderskyy San Lorenzo 20 (6 su rigore)
Calogero Maggiore Rimini United B.S.G. 17 (4 su rigore)
Marco Poziello Acc. Riminicalcio VB 16 (3 su rigore)
Andrea Renzi Bellariva Virtus 16 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Ottaviani S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 15 (3 su rigore)
Emmanuel Abiodun Villa Verucchio 14 (1 su rigore)
Anxelo Ferraj Superga '63 12 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Nobili Superga '63 12
Francesco Buffone Real S. Clemente 11 (6 su rigore)
Lorenzo Vertaglia Corpolo' 11
Thomas Marini Torre Pedrera 10 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Sartini Acc. Riminicalcio VB 10
Stefano Ciclamini Corpolo' 8
Alex Dente Colonnella 8
Gianmarco Franchini Real S. Clemente 8
Molla Virtus Olimpia 8 (1 su rigore)
Bahiano Rivazz. - Miramare 7 (2 su rigore)
Omar Fusini San Lorenzo 7
Ryan Scarpellini San Lorenzo 7
Davide Ricci Mulazzano 6 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Rossi Torre Pedrera 6
Gianluca Bolognini Superga '63 5 (2 su rigore)
Finelli Virtus Olimpia 5
Giacomo Romani Mulazzano 5 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Berlini Corpolo' 4 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Cavoli Superga '63 4
Simone Monti Corpolo' 4
Lorenzo Semprini Colonnella 4 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Antonioli Rivazz. - Miramare 3
Thomas Asioli Rivazz. - Miramare 3
Emanuele Bernardi Superga '63 3
Lorenzo Canini Bellariva Virtus 3
Marco Garetti Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Moreno Giovanardi San Lorenzo 3
Alessandro Greco San Lorenzo 3
Gianluca Mastrangelo S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3
Simone Mazzoni Real S. Clemente 3 (1 su rigore)
Guido Nanni Bellariva Virtus 3
Federico Paci Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Andrea Pecci Torre Pedrera 3
Nicola Perazzini Corpolo' 3
Francesco Percoco Corpolo' 3
Luca Pianini Villa Verucchio 3
Andrea Rosi Torre Pedrera 3
Francesco Sagliocco Bellariva Virtus 3
Sirena Matteo Colonnella 3
Nicola Spadoni Bellariva Virtus 3
Mykhaylo Takchuk Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Nicola Tamburini Rimini United B.S.G. 3
Enea Terenzi Superga '63 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Vidale Colonnella 3
Adrian Alla Rivazz. - Miramare 2
Lorenzo Amadori Rivazz. - Miramare 2
Alessandro Amaducci San Lorenzo 2
Matteo Bacchini Bellariva Virtus 2
Baschetti Virtus Olimpia 2
Lorenzo Beneduce Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Nicolò Bettini Villa Verucchio 2
Andrea Buffi Real S. Clemente 2
Demetrio Buffone Mulazzano 2
Francesco Cacioli Colonnella 2
Andrea Canini Torre Pedrera 2
Nicolas Capozzi Villa Verucchio 2
Filippo Ceccarelli Villa Verucchio 2
Alessandro Cermaria Superga '63 2
Gianluca Ciclamini Corpolo' 2
Marco Dolci Corpolo' 2
Gian Marco Donati Villa Verucchio 2
Esposito Virtus Olimpia 2
Alessandro Foschini Real S. Clemente 2
Latino S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Latino G. S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Matteo Lavanna S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Nicolas Lazzari Real S. Clemente 2
Nicolas Molari Real S. Clemente 2
Alessandro Mongioj Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Luca Montironi Acc. Riminicalcio VB 2
Daniele Perugini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Riccardo Pesaresi Bellariva Virtus 2
Lorenzo Quadrelli Mulazzano 2
Franklin Silva Bahiano Rivazz. - Miramare 2
Stasi Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Andrea Albertini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Christopher Andruccioli Mulazzano 1
Filippo Antonelli Torre Pedrera 1
Riccardo Arduini Superga '63 1
Giacomo Bacchini Superga '63 1
Francesco Balducci Superga '63 1
Gianmarco Barbanti Real S. Clemente 1
Alessandro Baronio Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Alessandro Bartoloni Corpolo' 1
Roberto Bastoni Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Federico Bellini San Lorenzo 1
Niccolò Benelli S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Antonio Benincasa Bellariva Virtus 1
Simone Brigliadori Torre Pedrera 1
Emanuele Broccoli S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Andreas Bucci Villa Verucchio 1
Matteo Cappellini Mulazzano 1
Nicola Casadei Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Casali Nicolò Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Nicolò Casalino Real S. Clemente 1
Leonardo Ceccarelli Rivazz. - Miramare 1
Simone Ciandrini Mulazzano 1
Matteo Cioffi Real S. Clemente 1
Clementi Giulio Virtus Olimpia 1
Andrea Coccato Bellariva Virtus 1
Davide Cocci Mulazzano 1
Fabio Cocci Mulazzano 1
Giacomo Comandini Torre Pedrera 1
Francesco Coppola Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Antonio Crisci Mulazzano 1
Filippo Della Martera S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Giacomo Della Rocca Torre Pedrera 1
Andrea Epiceno Real S. Clemente 1
Fall Virtus Olimpia 1 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Ferri San Lorenzo 1
Cristian Forti Torre Pedrera 1
Michele Fraternali Superga '63 1
Gill Enea Fratesi Superga '63 1
Luca Galli Superga '63 1
Francesco Giani Colonnella 1
Gueye Mulazzano 1
Sidi Bara Gueye Mulazzano 1
Gianluca Latino S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Filippo Lotti Mulazzano 1
Filippo Lualdi Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Mack Virtus Olimpia 1
Alex Marchetti Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Filippo Marini Torre Pedrera 1
Pasquale Martino Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Mignani Virtus Olimpia 1
Federico Mussoni Torre Pedrera 1
Salvatore Nacar Superga '63 1
Federico Nicoletti San Lorenzo 1
Filippo Paolucci Corpolo' 1
Massimo Pratelli Superga '63 1
Ricci Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Rinaldi Virtus Olimpia 1
Daniele Rosa Torre Pedrera 1
Daniele Rossi Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Simone Sacco Acc. Riminicalcio VB 5
Alessandro Santini San Lorenzo 1
Nicolas Santoni San Lorenzo 1
Alessandro Sciara Torre Pedrera 1
Gianluca Semeraro Bellariva Virtus 1
Luca Tamburini Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Mattia Tardini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Samuele Tardini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Vici Virtus Olimpia 1
Danilo Vignaroli Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Matteo Zanotti Villa Verucchio 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P Rimini

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Luca Galli Superga '63 1
Matteo Gorizia Colonnella 1
Molari Corpolo' 1
Matteo Perazzini Torre Pedrera 1
Ponce Gonzalo Davide S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1