WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie D Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Luigi Brunori | Villabiagio | 23 (3 su rigore) | |
Daniele Ferri Marini | Forlì F.C. | 20 (3 su rigore) | |
Golfo | Pianese | 19 (4 su rigore) | |
Davide Bosio | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Alex Buonaventura | Rimini | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Cecconi | Romagna Centro | 16 (5 su rigore) | |
Essoussi | Aquila Montevarchi | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicola Ferrari | Lentigione | 16 (2 su rigore) | |
Jukic | Sangiovannese | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Belcastro | Imolese | 15 | |
Julien Rantier | Vigor Carpaneto | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Gustavo Ferretti | Imolese | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Rolphide Edmond Lessa Locko | Castelvetro | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Ridolfi | Sporting C. Trestina | 12 (6 su rigore) | |
Cheikh Youssouph Sylla | Vigor Carpaneto | 12 | |
Sasa Cicarevic | Rimini | 11 | |
Alessandro Noselli | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Ivan Graziani | Forlì F.C. | 10 | |
Ferri | Pianese | 9 | |
Mortaro | VA Sansepolcro | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Alex Ambrosini | Rimini | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Bigotto | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 8 | |
Stefano Cozzolino | Castelvetro | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Kris Jogan | Sammaurese | 8 | |
Mencagli | VA Sansepolcro | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Selvatico | Forlì F.C. | 8 | |
Villanova | Sporting C. Trestina | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Bigoni | Colligiana | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Casadei | Romagna Centro | 7 | |
Giacomo Mammetti | Correggese | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Mario Titone | Imolese | 7 | |
Alagia | VA Sansepolcro | 6 | |
Riccardo Benatti | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 6 | |
Alessio Cardarelli | Villabiagio | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Disanto | Sangiovannese | 6 | |
Andrea Falanelli | Castelvetro | 6 | |
Forgione | Tuttocuoio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Giustarini | Pianese | 6 | |
Keqi | Sangiovannese | 6 | |
Marcello Sereni | Correggese | 6 | |
Christian Tommasini | Mezzolara | 6 | |
Michele Valentini | Imolese | 6 | |
Gabriele Boilini | Forlì F.C. | 5 | |
Thomas Bonandi | Sammaurese | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Catanese | Pianese | 5 | |
Pasquale Lo Russo | Romagna Centro | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Luigi Lucchese | Sammaurese | 5 | |
Emanuele Marra | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 5 | |
Dario Mastrototaro | Vigor Carpaneto | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Mezzetti | Mezzolara | 5 | |
Napolano | Aquila Montevarchi | 5 | |
Parodi | VA Sansepolcro | 5 | |
Sorin Radoi | Lentigione | 5 | |
Rosseti | Aquila Montevarchi | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Simeoni | Pianese | 5 | |
Brenton Tola | Romagna Centro | 5 | |
Tommasini | Aquila Montevarchi | 4 | |
Scott Arlotti | Rimini | 4 | |
Bellante | Sporting C. Trestina | 4 | |
Matteo Boccaccini | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 4 | |
Davide Borrelli | Imolese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Brighi | Rimini | 4 | |
Lorenzo Checchi | Imolese | 4 | |
Crema | Imolese | 4 | |
Cristiano | Colligiana | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Francioni | Villabiagio | 4 | |
Rivolino Gavoci | Mezzolara | 5 | |
Khalil Louati | Sammaurese | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Melli | Mezzolara | 4 | |
Nannini | Sangiovannese | 4 | |
Paccagnini | Tuttocuoio | 4 | |
Gianmarco Pierfederici | Romagna Centro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Rinaldi | Villabiagio | 4 | |
Marco Roma | Lentigione | 4 | |
Marcello Scarponi | Sammaurese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Traini Michael | Rimini | 4 | |
Giorgio Viti | Rimini | 4 | |
Andrea Bagnai | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Biagi | Colligiana | 3 | |
Simone Bramante | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Crivaro | Tuttocuoio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
De Marchi Michael | Correggese | 3 | |
Donatini | Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | |
Pasquale Esposito | Correggese | 3 | |
Falorni | Colligiana | 3 | |
Raffaele Franchini | Imolese | 3 | |
Pietro Guatieri | Imolese | 3 | |
Guiebre Abdoul Razack | Rimini | 3 | |
Kernezo | Sangiovannese | 3 | |
Masini | Tuttocuoio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Menarini | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Andrea Mutti | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Alessio Petti | Rimini | 3 | |
Castelvetro | 3 | ||
Gianluca Rizzitelli | Correggese | 3 | |
Saccà | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Nicholas Santoni | Sammaurese | 3 | |
Sanzo | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 3 | |
Schiaroli | Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | |
Daniele Simoncelli | Rimini | 3 | |
Davide Tinterri | Vigor Carpaneto | 3 | |
Vecchi | Correggese | 3 | |
Adami | Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | |
Francesco Barranca | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 | |
Luca Battistini | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Daniele Bernasconi | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Stefano Berni | Lentigione | 2 | |
Andrea Bertozzini | Castelvetro | 2 | |
Bongiorno | Tuttocuoio | 2 | |
Aimen Bouhali | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Bovi Nicolas | Correggese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Brunetti | Romagna Centro | 2 | |
Capone | Pianese | 2 | |
Ettore Casadei | Romagna Centro | 2 | |
Federico Cenerini | Villabiagio | 2 | |
Riccardo Cestaro | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Riccardo Collodel | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Cordella | Sporting C. Trestina | 2 | |
Matteo Cortesi | Romagna Centro | 2 | |
Crisci | Colligiana | 2 | |
Nicolò Curti | Villabiagio | 2 | |
Federico Davoli | Correggese | 2 | |
Luigi Andrea Della Rocca | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 | |
Di Leo | Colligiana | 2 | |
Dida | VA Sansepolcro | 2 | |
Roberto Felici | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Franchi Luca | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessio Galeotti | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Alberto Galuppo | Lentigione | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Garattoni | Imolese | 2 | |
Ghizzardi | Castelvetro | 2 | |
Stefano Gramaccia | Villabiagio | 2 | |
Enoech Gyimah | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 | |
Khtella | Pianese | 2 | |
Lacheheb | Sporting C. Trestina | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Bartolomeo Lo Bello | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Mammetti Giacomo | Lentigione | 2 | |
Nicola Mazzotti | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Alessandro Minasola | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Alessandro Miotto | Imolese | 2 | |
Mugelli | Sangiovannese | 2 | |
Jurgen Pandiani | Lentigione | 2 | |
Presicce Andrea | Correggese | 2 | |
Radoi Sorin | Forlì F.C. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Romano | VA Sansepolcro | 2 | |
Ginafranco Rondinelli | Castelvetro | 2 | |
Paolo Rrapaj | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
David Speziale | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Tafi | Colligiana | 2 | |
Federico Tamagnini | Lentigione | 2 | |
Tempesta | Sporting C. Trestina | 2 | |
Alfredo Romano | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Gabriel Korang Anarfi | Lentigione | 1 | |
Anichini | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Niccolò Bagatti | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
Samuele Barba | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Beers | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Benedetti | Pianese | 1 | |
Luca Benedetti | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Bernardini | Pianese | 1 | |
Bertolucci | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Biagi | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Bianchi | Pianese | 1 | |
Bianchini | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Dario Bollini | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Borgarello | Pianese | 1 | |
Nicolas Bovi | Lentigione | 1 | |
Bruzzone | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Bucaletti | Colligiana | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Calanca | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Camilli | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Catacchini | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Ceccarelli | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Chiavazzo | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Chiti | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Paolo Contini | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Cortopassi | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Giuseppe Cosi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Costalli Mauro | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Federico Davighi | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Federico Davoli | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Leonardo Dias Consulin | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Falomi | Colligiana | 1 | |
Fofi | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Marco Fogliazza | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Mattia Gabrielli | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
Galasssi Lorenzo | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Gasperoni | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
Forlì F.C. | 1 | ||
Alberto Giua | Rimini | 1 | |
Gabriele Goretti | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Gregorio | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Ian Kolatkio | Lentigione | 1 | |
Andrea Landi | Correggese | 1 | |
Nicholas Lombardi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Ludovico Longato | Forlì F.C. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lucci Andrea | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Lunghi | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Macagno | VA Sansepolcro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Magliozzi | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Malentacchi | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Mancinelli | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Mancosu | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Mannella | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Maresi | Pianese | 1 | |
Alex Marco Marini | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Stefano Mauri | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Mazzolli | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Matteo Meucci | Lentigione | 1 | |
Hicham Miftah | Correggese | 1 | |
Migliorini | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Nicolò Molinaro | Lentigione | 1 | |
Gabriele Montanucci | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Alberto Muscas | Lentigione | 1 | |
Marco Paolo Nava | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Pablo Negri | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Nicoli | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Nonni | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Novembre | Castelvetro | 1 | |
Papini | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Perrotti | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Edoardo Pettinelli | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Pezzati | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Piccinelli | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Pierangioli | Colligiana | 1 | |
Riccardo Pieri | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Pilleri | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Filippo Maria Pittarello | Imolese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Prati | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
Enrico Raspadori | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Regoli | Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Romagnoli Mirko | Rimini | 1 | |
Rocco Rondoni | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Giacomo Rossi | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Federico Sala | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Salis | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Matteo Salvatori | Imolese | 1 | |
Matteo Sapucci | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Sartori | Pianese | 1 | |
Leonardo Sarzi Maddidini | Correggese | 1 | |
Filippo Savi | Lentigione | 1 | |
Marco Tattini | Imolese | 1 | |
Tedesco | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Matteo Terranova | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Diego Tognassi | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Gioele Tonelli | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Andrea Torta | Imolese | 1 | |
Gabriele Trequattrini | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Luca Ubaldi | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Luca Valeriani | Rimini | 1 | |
Valori | VA Sansepolcro | 1 | |
Alessandro Vecchi | Correggese | 1 | |
Alessio Vergaini | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Vinagli | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Andrea Zamagni | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
Andrea Zuccolini | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Bacchiocchi | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Boccardi | Imolese | 1 | |
Brunetti Alessandro | Romagna Centro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Checchi | Imolese | 1 | |
Said Chmangui | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Gregorio | Tuttocuoio | 1 | |
Nicholas Lombardi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Nonni | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 | |
Polidori Mattia | Villabiagio | 1 | |
Andrea Puca | Correggese | 1 | |
Roberto Rosini | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Vinagli | Sporting C. Trestina | 1 |