WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie D Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Carlo Emanuele Ferrario | Modena 2018 | 23 (2 su rigore) | |
Brognoli | Fanfulla | 21 (8 su rigore) | |
Luca Zamparo | Reggio Audace | 21 (6 su rigore) | |
Pagano | Crema | 19 (5 su rigore) | |
Julien Rantier | Vigor Carpaneto | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Anastasia | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Mauri | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Triglia | C. Desenzano | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Caprioni | Axys Zola | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Franchi | Pergolettese | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Okyere Gullit | Pergolettese | 11 | |
Bardelloni | Adrense | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Mangiarotti | Pavia | 10 (5 su rigore) | |
Franchini | Pavia | 9 | |
Marcello Sereni | Mezzolara | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Bernasconi | Lentigione | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Sala | Mezzolara | 8 | |
Matteo Serafini | C. Desenzano | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Pierluigi Baldazzi | Modena 2018 | 7 | |
Francesco Barranca | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 7 | |
Barzotti | Fanfulla | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
D'Appolonia | Crema | 7 | |
Aleksander Grazhdani | Mezzolara | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Laner | Adrense | 7 | |
Morello | Pergolettese | 7 | |
Porcino | Crema | 7 | |
Lorenzo Rivi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 7 | |
Simone Saporetti | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Balla | Pavia | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Giordano Bardeggia | Reggio Audace | 6 | |
Bortoluz | Pergolettese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cominetti | Vogherese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Franzoni | C. Desenzano | 6 | |
Ganci | Crema | 6 | |
Dario Mastrototaro | Vigor Carpaneto | 6 | |
Giuseppe Ponsat | Reggio Audace | 6 | |
Arrondini | Classe | 5 | |
Francesco Bigotto | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Carrozza | Vigor Carpaneto | 5 | |
Faini | Adrense | 5 | |
Fall | Fanfulla | 5 | |
Matteo Gasperi | San Marino | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Guazzo | Lentigione | 5 | |
Laribi | Fanfulla | 5 | |
Antonio Montella | Modena 2018 | 5 | |
Mozzanica | Adrense | 5 | |
Marco Sansovini | Modena 2018 | 5 | |
Lorenzo Staiti | Reggio Audace | 5 | |
Aloja | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Casiraghi | Vogherese | 4 | |
Cazzamalli | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Riccardo Cestaro | Axys Zola | 4 | |
Nicolò Corioni | Vigor Carpaneto | 4 | |
De Rose | Classe | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Luigi Andrea Della Rocca | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 4 | |
Moraschi | C. Desenzano | 4 | |
Muchetti | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Alessandro Noselli | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Radaelli | Fanfulla | 4 | |
Russo | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Alessandro Spanò | Reggio Audace | 4 | |
Davide Zagnoni | Lentigione | 4 | |
Zecchinato | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Ademi | Adrense | 3 | |
Vincenzo Barone | Lentigione | 3 | |
Matteo Bruzzone | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Dall'Agata | Classe | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Emilio Dierna | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Ferrari | Crema | 3 | |
Ferrari | Adrense | 3 | |
Gustavo Ferretti | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Galazzi | Fanfulla | 3 | |
Galtarossa | Vogherese | 3 | |
Gabriele Girotti | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luis Kacorri | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Massimo Loviso | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Martinez | Adrense | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Mezzetti | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Piras | Pergolettese | 3 | |
Rossi | Fanfulla | 3 | |
Rossi Davide | Adrense | 3 | |
Zanoni | Fanfulla | 3 | |
Bakayoko | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Abdoul Fatahou Bandaogo | Lentigione | 2 | |
Barwuah | Pavia | 2 | |
Federico Baschirotto | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Romeo Bertani | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Aimen Bouhali | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Alessio Cannoni | San Marino | 2 | |
Simone Caputo | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Careccia | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 2 | |
Comaggia | Vogherese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Comotti | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 2 | |
Andrea Corbari | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Cozzolino | Axys Zola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Dall'osso | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Duca | Pavia | 2 | |
Luca Esposito | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Alex Fabbri | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Daniele Ferri | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Alessio Galeotti | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Hamza Garni | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 | |
Greco | Vogherese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Vincenzo Guarino | San Marino | 2 | |
Joelson | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 2 | |
Marrazzo | Crema | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianvincenzo Martino | Axys Zola | 2 | |
Mele | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 | |
Fabio Miglio | C. Desenzano | 2 | |
Milanesi | Adrense | 2 | |
Minelli | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 2 | |
Andrea Mingucci | San Marino | 2 | |
Simone Nicoli | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Noschese | Classe | 2 | |
Wilfred Osuji | Reggio Audace | 2 | |
Palmieri | Fanfulla | 2 | |
Panatti | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Marco Pastore | Reggio Audace | 2 | |
Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan | Modena 2018 | 2 | |
Alessandro Roma | Lentigione | 2 | |
Marco Roma | Lentigione | 2 | |
Rossi | Adrense | 2 | |
Giacomo Rossi | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Samuel Rrasa | San Marino | 2 | |
Andrea Salvi | C. Desenzano | 2 | |
Sanat | Reggio Audace | 2 | |
Sane | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 2 | |
Santonocito | Fanfulla | 2 | |
Sanzo Manuel | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 2 | |
Sofia | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Tommaso Spaviero | Modena 2018 | 2 | |
Apostolis Stikas | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Federico Tamagnini | Lentigione | 2 | |
Valenza | Classe | 2 | |
Venturi | Classe | 2 | |
Villa | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Matteo Mantovani | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Christian Alvitrez | Reggio Audace | 1 | |
Arodi | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Ballardini | Classe | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuele Barba | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Bartolini | Vogherese | 1 | |
Luca Battistini | San Marino | 1 | |
Nazzareno Belfasti | Reggio Audace | 1 | |
Bertelli | Vogherese | 1 | |
Nicolò Bertetti | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Matteo Bertoli | Lentigione | 1 | |
Bisoli | Classe | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bitihene | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Bitihene | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Boccalari | Lentigione | 1 | |
Gabriele Boilini | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Antonio Broso | Reggio Audace | 1 | |
Nicola Buffagni | Lentigione | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Caidi | Classe | 1 | |
Cappato | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Janis Cavagna | Reggio Audace | 1 | |
Luca Colantonio | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Andrea Cosner | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Mattia Cozzari | Reggio Audace | 1 | |
Andrea Crescini | C. Desenzano | 1 | |
Umberto D'Antini | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Gaetano Dammacco | Reggio Audace | 1 | |
De Angeli | Crema | 1 | |
Paolo De Cristofaro | San Marino | 1 | |
Del Bar | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Filippo Di Maira | Lentigione | 1 | |
Edoardo Duca | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Fabbro | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Fanti Mattia | Lentigione | 1 | |
Farimbella | Adrense | 1 | |
Gianmarco Fiore | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Marco Fogliazza | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Riccardo Gabrielli | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Giorgio Galanti | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Giosu | Crema | 1 | |
Greco | Axys Zola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Gremizzi | San Marino | 1 | |
Ettore Guglieri | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Incatasciato | Crema | 1 | |
Iroanya | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Emmanuel Iroyana | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Lauria | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Antonio Letizia | Modena 2018 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Pasquale Lo Russo | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Magrin | Crema | 1 | |
Maione | Vogherese | 1 | |
Manuel Marchetti | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Maretti | Pavia | 1 | |
Marra Emanuele | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Andrea Massetti | San Marino | 1 | |
Paolo Matera | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Stefano Mauri | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Micheletti | C. Desenzano | 1 | |
Milesini | Pavia | 1 | |
Minessi | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Mirko Moi | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Monopoli | Vogherese | 1 | |
Mora Alessandro | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Francesco Morga | San Marino | 1 | |
Orlando Ndoj | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Domenico Parisi | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Pasotti | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Alessandro Pasquini | San Marino | 1 | |
Giacomo Pettarin | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Pezzi | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Lorenzo Pirreca | Axys Zola | 1 | |
Alessio Quaggio | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Ricci Frabattista | Classe | 1 | |
Andrea Rizzi | C. Desenzano | 1 | |
Paolo Rrapaj | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Francesco Saia | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Nicolò Scalini | Axys Zola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Scannapieco | Pavia | 1 | |
Scapini | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Schiavini | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Scietti | Crema | 1 | |
Sedioli | Classe | 1 | |
Sylla | Vogherese | 1 | |
Tagliani | Adrense | 1 | |
Tonelli | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Carlo Alberto Tosi | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Tunde | Classe | 1 | |
Mattia Tunesi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Vignali | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Vitiello Domenico | Lentigione | 1 | |
Alessandro Zambelli | C. Desenzano | 1 | |
Zeqiri | Classe | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andriani | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 1 | |
Brognoli | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Andrea Corbari | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Diana | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Emilio Dierna | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Vincenzo Guarino | San Marino | 1 | |
Iroanya | Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1 | |
Martinez | Adrense | 1 | |
Dario Mastrototaro | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Mutti Michele | C. Desenzano | 1 | |
Okonkwo | Classe | 1 | |
Alessandro Pasquini | San Marino | 1 | |
Patrini | Fanfulla | 1 | |
Sedioli | Classe | 1 | |
Zanoni | Fanfulla | 1 |