Marcatori Serie D Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Carlo Emanuele Ferrario Modena 2018 22 (2 su rigore)
Luca Zamparo Reggio Audace 20 (6 su rigore)
Brognoli Fanfulla 19 (7 su rigore)
Pagano Crema 18 (5 su rigore)
Julien Rantier Vigor Carpaneto 17 (1 su rigore)
Mauri Ciliverghe Mazzano 14 (3 su rigore)
Alessandro Triglia Calvina Sport 12 (3 su rigore)
Emanuele Anastasia Fiorenzuola 1922 11 (3 su rigore)
Okyere Gullit Pergolettese 11
Lorenzo Caprioni Axys Zola 10 (1 su rigore)
Franchi Pergolettese 10 (4 su rigore)
Mangiarotti Pavia 10 (5 su rigore)
Franchini Pavia 9
Marcello Sereni Mezzolara 9 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Serafini Calvina Sport 8 (3 su rigore)
Bardelloni Adrense 7 (2 su rigore)
Barzotti Fanfulla 7 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Bernasconi Lentigione 7 (1 su rigore)
D'Appolonia Crema 7
Morello Pergolettese 7
Porcino Crema 7
Federico Sala Mezzolara 7
Simone Saporetti Fiorenzuola 1922 7 (1 su rigore)
Pierluigi Baldazzi Modena 2018 6
Giordano Bardeggia Reggio Audace 6
Francesco Barranca Sasso Marconi 6
Andrea Franzoni Calvina Sport 6
Ganci Crema 6
Aleksander Grazhdani Mezzolara 6 (1 su rigore)
Laner Adrense 6
Dario Mastrototaro Vigor Carpaneto 6
Arrondini Classe 5
Francesco Bigotto Fiorenzuola 1922 5 (1 su rigore)
Bortoluz Pergolettese 5 (1 su rigore)
Carrozza Vigor Carpaneto 5
Cominetti OltrepoVoghera 5 (1 su rigore)
Faini Adrense 5
Fall Fanfulla 5
Matteo Gasperi San Marino 5 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Guazzo Lentigione 5
Laribi Fanfulla 5
Antonio Montella Modena 2018 5
Lorenzo Rivi Fiorenzuola 1922 5
Marco Sansovini Modena 2018 5
Lorenzo Staiti Reggio Audace 5
Balla Pavia 4 (1 su rigore)
Casiraghi OltrepoVoghera 4
Riccardo Cestaro Axys Zola 4
NicolÚ Corioni Vigor Carpaneto 4
De Rose Classe 4 (3 su rigore)
Luigi Andrea Della Rocca Sasso Marconi 4
Moraschi Calvina Sport 4
Mozzanica Adrense 4
Muchetti Pergolettese 4
Giuseppe Ponsat Reggio Audace 4
Radaelli Fanfulla 4
Russo Pergolettese 4
Alessandro SpanÚ Reggio Audace 4
Davide Zagnoni Lentigione 4
Ademi Adrense 3
Vincenzo Barone Lentigione 3
Matteo Bruzzone Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Cazzamalli Pergolettese 3
Dall'Agata Classe 3 (1 su rigore)
Emilio Dierna Modena 2018 3
Ferrari Adrense 3
Ferrari Crema 3
Gustavo Ferretti Modena 2018 3
Galazzi Fanfulla 3
Galtarossa OltrepoVoghera 3
Gabriele Girotti Sasso Marconi 3 (1 su rigore)
Massimo Loviso Modena 2018 3
Martinez Adrense 3 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Mezzetti Mezzolara 3
Alessandro Noselli Sasso Marconi 3 (1 su rigore)
Piras Pergolettese 3
Rossi Fanfulla 3
Rossi Davide Adrense 3
Zanoni Fanfulla 3
Aloja Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 (1 su rigore)
Bakayoko Pergolettese 2
Barwuah Pavia 2
Federico Baschirotto Vigor Carpaneto 2
Romeo Bertani Mezzolara 2
Aimen Bouhali Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Alessio Cannoni San Marino 2
Simone Caputo Axys Zola 2
Careccia Ciliverghe Mazzano 2
Comaggia OltrepoVoghera 2 (1 su rigore)
Comotti Ciliverghe Mazzano 2
Andrea Corbari Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Cozzolino Axys Zola 2 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Dall'Osso Mezzolara 2
Duca Pavia 2
Luca Esposito Axys Zola 2
Alex Fabbri Axys Zola 2
Daniele Ferri Axys Zola 2
Alessio Galeotti Axys Zola 2
Hamza Garni Sasso Marconi 2
Greco OltrepoVoghera 2 (1 su rigore)
Vincenzo Guarino San Marino 2
Joelson Ciliverghe Mazzano 2
Luis Kacorri Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Marrazzo Crema 2 (1 su rigore)
Gianvicenzo Martino Axys Zola 2
Mele Sasso Marconi 2
Milanesi Adrense 2
Minelli Ciliverghe Mazzano 2
Andrea Mingucci San Marino 2
Simone Nicoli Mezzolara 2
Noschese Classe 2
Wilfred Osuji Reggio Audace 2
Palmieri Fanfulla 2
Panatti Pergolettese 2
Alessandro Roma Lentigione 2
Marco Roma Lentigione 2
Rossi Adrense 2
Giacomo Rossi Vigor Carpaneto 2
Samuel Rrasa San Marino 2
Andrea Salvi Calvina Sport 2
Sane Ciliverghe Mazzano 2
Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi 2
Sofia Pergolettese 2
Tommaso Spaviero Modena 2018 2
Apostolis Stikas Mezzolara 2
Federico Tamagnini Lentigione 2
Valenza Classe 2
Venturi Classe 2
Villa Pergolettese 2
Zecchinato Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Mantovani Axys Zola 1
Christian Alvitrez Reggio Audace 1
Arodi Fanfulla 1
Ballardini Classe 1 (1 su rigore)
Abdul Bandaogo Lentigione 1
Samuele Barba Vigor Carpaneto 1
Bartolini OltrepoVoghera 1
Luca Battistini San Marino 1
Nazzareno Belfasti Reggio Audace 1
Bertelli OltrepoVoghera 1
NicolÚ Bertetti Mezzolara 1
Matteo Bertoli Lentigione 1
Bisoli Classe 1 (1 su rigore)
Bitihene Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Bitihene Pergolettese 1
Boccalari Lentigione 1
Antonio Broso Reggio Audace 1
Nicola Buffagni Lentigione 1 (1 su rigore)
Caidi Classe 1
Cappato Fanfulla 1
Janis Cavagna Reggio Audace 1
Luca Colantonio Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Andrea Cosner Sasso Marconi 1
Mattia Cozzari Reggio Audace 1
Andrea Crescini Calvina Sport 1
Umberto D'Antini Sasso Marconi 1
De Angeli Crema 1
Paolo De Cristofaro San Marino 1
Del Bar Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Filippo Di Maira Lentigione 1
Edoardo Duca Modena 2018 1
Fabbro Pergolettese 1
Fanti Mattia Lentigione 1
Gianmarco Fiore Axys Zola 1
Marco Fogliazza Vigor Carpaneto 1
Riccardo Gabrielli Axys Zola 1
Giorgio Galanti Axys Zola 1
Giosu Crema 1
Greco Axys Zola 1 (1 su rigore)
Federico Gremizzi San Marino 1
Ettore Guglieri Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Incatasciato Crema 1
Iroanya Sasso Marconi 1
Lauria Modena 2018 1
Antonio Letizia Modena 2018 1 (1 su rigore)
Pasquale Lo Russo Mezzolara 1
Magrin Crema 1
Maione OltrepoVoghera 1
Maretti Pavia 1
Marra Emanuele Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Paolo Matera Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Francesco Micheletti Calvina Sport 1
Fabio Miglio Calvina Sport 1
Minessi Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Mirko Moi Axys Zola 1
Monopoli OltrepoVoghera 1
Mora Alessandro Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Francesco Morga San Marino 1
Orlando Ndoj Modena 2018 1
Domenico Parisi Modena 2018 1
Pasotti Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Alessandro Pasquini San Marino 1
Marco Pastore Reggio Audace 1
Giacomo Pettarin Modena 2018 1
Pezzi Fanfulla 1
Lorenzo Pirreca Axys Zola 1
Alessio Quaggio Vigor Carpaneto 1
Oyndamola Rabiu Riliwan Modena 2018 1
Ricci Frabattista Classe 1
Andrea Rizzi Calvina Sport 1
Paolo Rrapaj Sasso Marconi 1
Sanat Reggio Audace 1
Santonocito Fanfulla 1
NicolÚ Scalini Axys Zola 1 (1 su rigore)
Scannapieco Pavia 1
Scapini Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Schiavini Pergolettese 1
Scietti Crema 1
Sedioli Classe 1
Sylla OltrepoVoghera 1
Tagliani Adrense 1
Tonelli Sasso Marconi 1
Carlo Alberto Tosi Vigor Carpaneto 1
Mattia Tunesi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Vignali Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Vitiello Domenico Lentigione 1
Alessandro Zambelli Calvina Sport 1
Zeqiri Classe 1

Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andriani Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Brognoli Fanfulla 1
Andrea Corbari Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Diana Fanfulla 1
Emilio Dierna Modena 2018 1
Vincenzo Guarino San Marino 1
Iroanya Sasso Marconi 1
Martinez Adrense 1
Dario Mastrototaro Vigor Carpaneto 1
Mutti Michele Calvina Sport 1
Okonkwo Classe 1
Alessandro Pasquini San Marino 1
Patrini Fanfulla 1
Sedioli Classe 1
Zanoni Fanfulla 1