Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Serie D Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Recino Crema 11 (3 su rigore)
Alberto Formato Lentigione 8 (3 su rigore)
Perna Giana Erminio 8 (5 su rigore)
Cicarevic Carpi 7 (1 su rigore)
Fall Giana Erminio 7 (1 su rigore)
Gobbi S. Angelo 7 (2 su rigore)
Guidone Ravenna F.C. 1913 7 (2 su rigore)
Merlonghi Sammaurese 7 (3 su rigore)
Addiego Mobilio Prato 6 (1 su rigore)
Caprioni Forlì F.C. 6
Mariani Aglianese 6
Arrondini Carpi 5
Beretta Carpi 5 (2 su rigore)
De Angelis Fanfulla 5
Maltoni Sammaurese 5
Oubakent Corticella 5
Pegollo Real Forte Q. 5
Siani Fanfulla 5 (1 su rigore)
Veneroso Aglianese 5 (3 su rigore)
Marco Villanova Correggese 5
Ballardini Erik Amedeo Forlì F.C. 4 (3 su rigore)
Bertani Mezzolara 4
Federico Berti Salsomaggiore 4
Campagna Corticella 4
Di Biase Pistoiese 4
Antonio Ferrara United Riccione 4
Andrea Ferretti Correggese 4 (2 su rigore)
Fiorentini Mezzolara 4 (3 su rigore)
Larhrib Corticella 4
Leonardi Corticella 4
Macrì Pistoiese 4
Nicoli Prato 4
Federico Sala Lentigione 4
Spaviero S. Angelo 4
Tzvetkov Bagnolese 4 (1 su rigore)
Varriale Forlì F.C. 4
Ballabio Giana Erminio 3
Barzotti Pistoiese 3
Alessio Benedetti United Riccione 3 (2 su rigore)
Brero Crema 3
Citro Pistoiese 3 (2 su rigore)
Cudini Corticella 3
D'Este Mezzolara 3 (1 su rigore)
Gozzerini Scandicci 3
Lamesta Giana Erminio 3
Laurenti Carpi 3 (1 su rigore)
Marangon Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 (1 su rigore)
Mattiolo Aglianese 3
Messaggi Giana Erminio 3
Mirval Aglianese 3 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Padovan United Riccione 3
Remedi Aglianese 3 (1 su rigore)
Rosati Real Forte Q. 3 (2 su rigore)
Sall Carpi 3
Tabanelli Ravenna F.C. 1913 3
Trombetta Corticella 3
Verde Real Forte Q. 3
Zazzi S. Angelo 3
Abbey Ravenna F.C. 1913 2
Akammadu Scandicci 2
Aprili Prato 2
Ballardini Elia Forlì F.C. 2
Bartolozzi Scandicci 2
Benedettini Mezzolara 2
Bignami Fanfulla 2
Boccaccini Carpi 2
Caferri Giana Erminio 2
Caradonna Fanfulla 2
Cecconi Scandicci 2
Colombi Prato 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Cortesi Lentigione 2 (1 su rigore)
Cremonini Sammaurese 2
Cruciani Scandicci 2 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Maria D'antoni United Riccione 2
Santiago De Sagastizabal Salsomaggiore 2
Ferrara Salvatore Bagnolese 2 (1 su rigore)
Fumagalli Giana Erminio 2
Nicolò Gambino United Riccione 2
Gomez S. Angelo 2
David Lordkipanidze United Riccione 2
Lussignoli Ravenna F.C. 1913 2
Madiotto Crema 2
Manara Forlì F.C. 2
Masi Real Forte Q. 2
Mecca Fanfulla 2
Melchiori Crema 2
Meleqi Crema 2
Lorenzo Morigoni Salsomaggiore 2
Salvatore Palma Correggese 2
Pardera Aglianese 2
Perico Giana Erminio 2 (1 su rigore)
Pesenti S. Angelo 2
Ranelli Carpi 2
Michele Rinaldi United Riccione 2
Rizzi Real Forte Q. 2
Saccardi Scandicci 2
Tascini Forlì F.C. 2 (1 su rigore)
Tcheuna Corticella 2
Vassallo Aglianese 2
Vezzi Scandicci 2
Mady Abonckelet United Riccione 1
Reda Aissaoui Salsomaggiore 1
Amayah Corticella 1
Baggioli Sammaurese 1
Barbatosta Sammaurese 1
Bartolini Real Forte Q. 1
Simone Bassoli Correggese 1
Benassi Pistoiese 1
Berto S. Angelo 1
Bigica Aglianese 1 (1 su rigore)
Biondelli Corticella 1
Bocchialini Mezzolara 1 (1 su rigore)
Bugno S. Angelo 1 (1 su rigore)
Calanca Carpi 1
Calmi Giana Erminio 1
Canalicchio Sammaurese 1
Capiluppi Bagnolese 1
Casadio Sammaurese 1
Daniele Cavallari Correggese 1
Chmangui Corticella 1
Ciccone S. Angelo 1
Giordano Colacicchi United Riccione 1
Colombini Prato 1
Confalonieri Fanfulla 1
Confalonieri S. Angelo 1
Corno Giana Erminio 1
Nicolas Cortesi Lentigione 1
D'Orsi Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Davighi Correggese 1
Di Piedi Crema 1
Eleonori Forlì F.C. 1
Fiore Mezzolara 1
Florentine Pistoiese 1
Francalanci Scandicci 1
Frignani Mezzolara 1
Ghizzardi Bagnolese 1
Gianassi Scandicci 1
Giubbolini Real Forte Q. 1
Kalagna Gelucson Gomis Correggese 1
Jassey Mezzolara 1
Konate Aglianese 1
Kouassi Prato 1
Nicolas La Vigna Lentigione 1
Landi Mezzolara 1
Lovaglio Crema 1
Maggioli Sammaurese 1
Maini Forlì F.C. 1
Marani Bagnolese 1
Marotta Giana Erminio 1
Masini Sammaurese 1
Melandri Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Mhadbhi Bagnolese 1
Marco Mingiano Salsomaggiore 1
Alessandro Montesi Salsomaggiore 1
Alessandro Muro Lentigione 1
Nizzoli Prato 1
Umberto Orlandi Salsomaggiore 1
Ortolini Pistoiese 1
Ouaqit Fanfulla 1
Panatti S. Angelo 1
Pantano Aglianese 1
Pertica Pistoiese 1
Perugi Aglianese 1
Pinto Giana Erminio 1
Pipicella Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Previtali Giana Erminio 1
Renzi Prato 1
Rivi Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Marco Roma Lentigione 1
Ronchi Forlì F.C. 1
Rosa Fanfulla 1
Massimiliano Rossi Lentigione 1
Russo Mezzolara 1
Salvatori Corticella 1
Sciannamè Prato 1
Silla S. Angelo 1
Souarè Prato 1
Spinosa Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Stanco Carpi 1
Tamai Sammaurese 1
Torrini Aglianese 1
Tosi Crema 1
Villa Carpi 1
Yabre Carpi 1
Claudio Zappa United Riccione 1

Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pipicella Ravenna F.C. 1913 3
Ercolani Corticella 1
Pantano Aglianese 1
Rinaldi Michele United Riccione 1
Salvatori Corticella 1
Sciannamè Prato 1
Singh Akashdeep Salsomaggiore 1