WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Alberto Sartini | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 20 (3 su rigore) | |
Fabio Sensolini | Montefiorese | 20 | |
Pilotto | Santagatese | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Fanti | Canonica | 16 | |
Baldinini | Santagatese | 15 | |
Mishel Prifti | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 15 | |
Marco Carol | Gemmano | 14 (6 su rigore) | |
Carlo Finelli | Virtus Olimpia | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Galanti | Giovane Alta V. | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Filippo Conti | R. Monteleone | 11 | |
Nicholas Sanchi | Taverna M. | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Petrucci | Atletico Viserba | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Polidori | Santagatese | 10 | |
Hicham Toutay | Virtus Olimpia | 9 | |
Francesco Cecchetti | Atl. Marecchia | 8 | |
Mattia Fornari | Taverna M. | 8 | |
Ringucci Marco | Gemmano | 8 | |
Simone Battistini | San Vito | 7 | |
Marco Cappelloni | Virtus Olimpia | 7 | |
Andrea Muccini | Gemmano | 7 | |
Ciro Punzo | Giovane Alta V. | 7 | |
Nicola Ripa | Montefiorese | 7 | |
Filippo Zamagni | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 7 | |
Andrea Berardi | Taverna M. | 6 | |
Guglielmo Pellegrini | Atl. Marecchia | 6 | |
Pietro Ricci | Virtus Olimpia | 6 | |
Fabio Ricciotti | Gemmano | 6 | |
Matteo Aguzzoni | Around Sport | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Mirko Bizzocchi | Canonica | 5 | |
Igor Cennamo | Virtus Olimpia | 5 | |
Filippo Censi | San Vito | 5 | |
Samuele Contucci | Canonica | 5 | |
Manuel Dominici | Giovane Alta V. | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabroni Loernzo | Santagatese | 5 | |
Mattia Farinella | Atletico Viserba | 5 | |
Lorenzo Giannini | Canonica | 5 | |
Giacomo Lugaresi | Canonica | 5 | |
Alessandro Maffei | Atl. Marecchia | 5 | |
Magi | Santagatese | 5 | |
Luca Mignani | Virtus Olimpia | 5 | |
Florian Molla | Atletico Viserba | 5 | |
Federico Ronci | R. Monteleone | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Vendemini | Canonica | 5 | |
Marco Battaglia | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 4 | |
Marius Sebastian Besel | Giovane Alta V. | 4 | |
Mirko Celli | Atl. Marecchia | 4 | |
Francesco Crociati | Around Sport | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Drudi | Canonica | 4 | |
Mattia Fantini | San Vito | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Francolini | Taverna M. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Aron Gabrieli | Perla Verde | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Lupatelli | Perla Verde | 4 | |
Pacini | Santagatese | 4 | |
Alex Paolucci | Atl. Marecchia | 4 | |
Sadmir Salkic | Taverna M. | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Alfonso Zibella | Gemmano | 4 | |
Michele Balacchi | Atletico Viserba | 3 | |
Maurizio Bastoni | Canonica | 3 | |
Francesco Bocconi | R. Monteleone | 3 | |
Denis Bosnjakovic | Taverna M. | 3 | |
Francesco Bovi | Atl. Marecchia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Alan Bracci | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 3 | |
Federico Brolli | R. Monteleone | 3 | |
Davide Caldarelli | San Vito | 3 | |
Niki Caragiulo | San Vito | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Cau | San Vito | 3 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Around Sport | 3 | |
Mattia Fattori | R. Monteleone | 3 | |
Fraboni Lorenzo | Santagatese | 3 | |
Alessandro Giorgi | Around Sport | 3 | |
Giuliodori | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 3 | |
Matteo Giunta | Giovane Alta V. | 3 | |
Stefano Iannetti | Perla Verde | 3 | |
Mateos Kalariu | Atletico Viserba | 3 | |
Alberto Magnani | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 3 | |
Riccardo Masini | Gemmano | 3 | |
Giacomo Olivieri | Atl. Marecchia | 3 | |
Alberto Righi | Canonica | 3 | |
Davide Salvatori | Perla Verde | 3 | |
Salvatore Vicino | Virtus Olimpia | 3 | |
Andreozzi | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Andruccioli | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Federico Baschetti | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Arnaldo Bigazzi | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Luca Bravaccini | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Bucci | Santagatese | 2 | |
Carigi | Santagatese | 2 | |
Valerio Caroni | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Nicola Cristiani | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Riccardo Dalmo | Around Sport | 2 | |
Stefano Dominici | Atl. Marecchia | 2 | |
Simone Donati | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Elmehdi Ennoumiri | San Vito | 2 | |
Alberto Farina | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Ferrara | Around Sport | 2 | |
Simone Fraternali | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Luca Frutti | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Luca Giubellini | Around Sport | 2 | |
Greco | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Gianluca Grilli | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Andrea Guidi | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Ignacio Lozada | Gemmano | 2 | |
Francesco Nanni | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Matteo Ottaviani | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Giuseppe Pierri | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Francesco Pignataro | Virtus Olimpia | 3 | |
Tommaso Pirozzi | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Adrian Ionut Popica | Taverna M. | 2 | |
Lorenzo Quadrelli | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Alessandro Raggini | Gemmano | 2 | |
Mattia Ronci | Atl. Marecchia | 2 | |
Rossi Michele | Santagatese | 2 | |
Juri Salaj | Gemmano | 2 | |
David Savina | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Silvagni | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Simoncini | San Vito | 2 | |
Marco Tartaglia | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Lorenzo Vici | Virtus Olimpia | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Illiasse Akrab | Around Sport | 1 | |
Andrea Amaduzzi | Canonica | 1 | |
Nicola Andreozzi | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Balducci | Santagatese | 1 | |
Bartolini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Riccardo Bartolini | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Bartorelli | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Belletti | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Riccardo Belmonte | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Fabio Berardi | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Brighi Nicolò | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Demetrio Buffone | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Cappellacci | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Davide Castellani | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Christian Celli | Around Sport | 1 | |
Pierluigi Chiarello | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Daniel Cipelletti | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Corbelli | Gemmano | 1 | |
Luca Costanzi | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Daniele Cozzolino | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Simone Di Filippo | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Fabio Donini | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Er Raissouni | Around Sport | 1 | |
Luca Ferrani | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Lorenzo Galassi | Around Sport | 1 | |
Michel Giacomini | Canonica | 1 | |
Mauro Giorgi | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Mario Giovagnoli | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Omar Gueye | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Giuseppe Iannarelli | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Roberto Lampredi | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Andrea Lappi | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Antonio Lombardo | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Leonardo Lunadei | Atl. Marecchia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Magnani | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Giacomo Magni | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Marco Mainardi | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Marco Mancini | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Davide Marini | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Saverio Marino | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Igor Marinucci | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Masi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Maso | Gemmano | 1 | |
Matteo Mastrangelo | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Ramiz Musaefendic | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Nicola Nanni | San Vito | 1 | |
Alex Nicolini | Gemmano | 1 | |
Davide Nicolini | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Francesco Novelli | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Josè Augusto Orihuela Lora | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Pacaj Gabriele | Around Sport | 1 | |
Nicola Paglia | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Stefano Palazzi | San Vito | 1 | |
Alessandro Panarisi | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Alessandro Pangrazi | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Fabio Parrello | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Lorenzo Raschi | Canonica | 1 | |
Reali | Santagatese | 1 | |
Matteo Ricci | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Massimo Rinaldi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Alan Ringucci | Gemmano | 1 | |
Mirco Ringucci | Gemmano | 1 | |
Fernado Riofrio Jimenez | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Stefano Rossi | Gemmano | 1 | |
Matteo Salvatori | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Filippo Sardagna | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Semprini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Giacomo Tamagnini | ASAR Acc. Calcio | 1 | |
Manuel Tognoni | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Valentini | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Nicholas Valentini | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Daniele Alessandro Vannucci | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Gian Pietro Vannucci | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Dennis Zangheri | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Marco Zumella | Perla Verde | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Omar Allou | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Simone Di Filippo | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Simone Grassi | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Luca Pasini | Around Sport | 1 | |
Filippo Zamagni | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 |