Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Manuel Giovannini Fontanelice 23 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Veronesi Castellettese 22 (4 su rigore)
Davide De Brasi Atl. Castenaso 20 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Cornacchia Libertas C.S. Pietro 17
Valentino Frau Marzabotto 2000 17
Stefano Crisci Osteria Grande 16 (5 su rigore)
Alfredo Bartolini Castellettese 14 (1 su rigore)
Renato Mariani Libertas C.S. Pietro 13 (3 su rigore)
Alessandro Evangelisti Atl. Castenaso 12 (3 su rigore)
Mauro Steccanella Ozzanese 12
Filippo Casella Libertas C.S. Pietro 11
Rosario Frisenda San Lazzaro Calcio 11 (2 su rigore)
Bassem Hammami Borgo Panigale 11
Sebastian Emil Andrean Crespo Calcio 10
Antonio Cavallaro Atl. Castenaso 10 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Gardosi S. Benedetto V.S. 10 (1 su rigore)
Walid Mezgour S. Benedetto V.S. 10
Andrea Rondoni Borgo Panigale 10
Daniel Carroli Real Casalecchio 9 (9 su rigore)
Andrea Landi Osteria Grande 9
Angelo Licciardo Real Casalecchio 9
Gianluca Steri Atletico SPM 9 (2 su rigore)
Tommaso Berti Borgo Panigale 8 (3 su rigore)
Manuel Minoccheri Fontanelice 8
Angelo Ramon Piscopo Borgo Panigale 8
Denis Berti S. Benedetto V.S. 7 (4 su rigore)
Igor Cobosneanu Ozzanese 7
Giovanni Lotti Atletico SPM 7 (5 su rigore)
Maiga Nouru Atletico SPM 7
Gian Marco Ricciardelli Libertas C.S. Pietro 7
Pietro Romagnoli Atletico SPM 7
Nicola Santostasi Borgo Panigale 7 (3 su rigore)
Brais Vazquez Osteria Grande 7
Nicolas Bassi A. Placci Bubano 6
Filippo Caiumi Atletico SPM 6 (2 su rigore)
Davide Goggiani Atl. Castenaso 6
Federico Macaluso Atl. Castenaso 6
Matteo Pirazzoli San Lazzaro Calcio 6
Sassano Castellettese 6
Riccardo Viola Real Casalecchio 6
Arturo Alberoni Fontanelice 5 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Arcesilai Atl. Castenaso 5
Luca Ciarallo Marzabotto 2000 5 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Ferrini Fontanelice 5
Luca Gallinucci Libertas C.S. Pietro 5
Riccardo Gamberini Osteria Grande 5
Zakaria Mekhchane San Lazzaro Calcio 5
Pirazzoli Ozzanese 5 (2 su rigore)
Claudio Ruggeri Utd. Montefredente 5
Daniele Tedaldi A. Placci Bubano 5
Gabriel Tondi Borgo Panigale 5
Andrea Biagini San Lazzaro Calcio 4
Alan Dalmonte JCR Juvenilia 4
Ismaila Drame Marzabotto 2000 4
Oussama Fathi Marzabotto 2000 4 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Garuti Ozzanese 4
Gian Marco Italia Castellettese 4
Matteo Landini Marzabotto 2000 4
Jaime Lanzoni Fontanelice 4 (1 su rigore)
Eugenio Maria Luppi Borgo Panigale 4
Angelo Masella Crespo Calcio 4
Michele Totta Libertas C.S. Pietro 4 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Cremonini Castellettese 3
Francesco Faggioli Utd. Montefredente 3
Enrico Farini S. Benedetto V.S. 3
Pietro Galvani JCR Juvenilia 3
Afrifah Kwasi Castellettese 3
Nicolas Lise Marzabotto 2000 3 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Mazzacurati Libertas C.S. Pietro 3
Gabriele Naldi Ozzanese 3
Jefferson Pinto De Souza Ozzanese 3
Leonardo Pirelli Atl. Castenaso 3
Daniele Ricupa Ozzanese 3 (1 su rigore)
Diego Santaniello Real Casalecchio 3
Andrea Tavolari Borgo Panigale 3
Umberto Valdrè Fontanelice 3
Andrea Venturi Utd. Montefredente 3 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Veronesi Atl. Castenaso 3
Luca Bartoli Utd. Montefredente 2
Domenico Bassi A. Placci Bubano 2
Nicholas Bedini Crespo Calcio 2
Alì Benkhouail Atletico SPM 2
Luca Bergami JCR Juvenilia 2 (1 su rigore)
Leonardo Blasotta Crespo Calcio 2
Riccardo Bregant Real Casalecchio 2
Daniele Buratti Libertas C.S. Pietro 2
Luca Campi Ozzanese 2
Mirco Castagna Castellettese 2
Davide Castagni S. Benedetto V.S. 2
Damiano Compagnucci Atl. Castenaso 2
Paolo D'Arrigo Atletico SPM 2
Davide Di Trani A. Placci Bubano 2
Stefano Duvnjak Castellettese 2 (1 su rigore)
Farinu Babajide Atletico SPM 2
Gregorio Ghedini Castellettese 2
Amine Ghifiri Crespo Calcio 2
Mattia Giordani JCR Juvenilia 2
Andrea Gombia Borgo Panigale 2
Matteo Legnani Atletico SPM 2
Simone Livi Ozzanese 2
Denis Memetaj A. Placci Bubano 2
Luca Monducci JCR Juvenilia 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Orsini Real Casalecchio 2
Matteo Pirazzoli A. Placci Bubano 2
Gianmarco Pontini S. Benedetto V.S. 2
Noureddine Riad Libertas C.S. Pietro 2
Leonardo Riccioni Real Casalecchio 2
Matteo Sabattini Crespo Calcio 2
Numeris Soler Monteagudo Utd. Montefredente 2
Andrea Stegagno San Lazzaro Calcio 2
Riccardo Tagliavini Castellettese 2
Raoul Vicinelli Marzabotto 2000 2
Arena Crespo Calcio 1
Matteo Baretti Atletico SPM 1
Davide Battiato Crespo Calcio 1
Maicol Battilani JCR Juvenilia 1
Luca Bergami Osteria Grande 1
Federico Berni Crespo Calcio 1
Luca Bisconti Ozzanese 1
Matteo Blandamura Marzabotto 2000 1
Fabrizio Bonetti S. Benedetto V.S. 1
Mirko Busi Borgo Panigale 1
Luca Casolini Fontanelice 1
Alessandro Cavina Fontanelice 1
Gabriele Cazzola Ozzanese 1
Riccardo Dadina Marzabotto 2000 1
Hamza El Ghazlouni Fontanelice 1
Federico Fabbri JCR Juvenilia 1 (1 su rigore)
Edoardo Filippone A. Placci Bubano 3 (1 su rigore)
Federico Franceschi San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Nicolò Franzoni Utd. Montefredente 1
Lorenzo Gabrielli Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Ucha Gordadze Atletico SPM 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Grandi Ozzanese 1
Nicola Grassilli San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Marcello Grenza Atletico SPM 1
Federico Grosso Osteria Grande 1
Amara Keita Osteria Grande 1
Marco Lillo Real Casalecchio 1
Daniele Lissoufi Castellettese 1
Alessandro Loreti A. Placci Bubano 1
Andrea Marchesi Ozzanese 1
Mazzeo Atl. Castenaso 1
Gianmarco Menna Osteria Grande 1
Alessandro Messina A. Placci Bubano 1
Francesco Morgantini Borgo Panigale 5 (1 su rigore)
Rocco Musio Ozzanese 1
Abdelali Naini Crespo Calcio 1
Pane Osteria Grande 1
Matteo Paone Borgo Panigale 1
Fabio Parise San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Lorenzo Pavirani Real Casalecchio 1
Piero Pedrini Crespo Calcio 1
Andrea Pidia Utd. Montefredente 1
Luca Pinali Osteria Grande 1
Pozo Luis Real Casalecchio 1
Federico Rambaldi Ozzanese 1
Federico Reggiani Marzabotto 2000 1
Riccioni Niccolò Real Casalecchio 1
Nicolò Riccioni Real Casalecchio 1
Cristian Righi Marzabotto 2000 1
Luca Rinaldi Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Jonathan Romito San Lazzaro Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Rossellini JCR Juvenilia 1
Marco Rossi Castellettese 1
Nicolai Samson Utd. Montefredente 1
Giuseppe Sanso Atl. Castenaso 1
Thomas Saputo San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Mirco Sarro A. Placci Bubano 1
Giacomo Simon Marzabotto 2000 1
Giordano Sivieri JCR Juvenilia 1
Omar Soltana Atl. Castenaso 1
Michael Stanzani Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Federico Stipcevich Real Casalecchio 1
Stefano Tagliatti Marzabotto 2000 1
Mateo Thana Crespo Calcio 1
Chibuzo Udo Ozzanese 1
Federico Visentin San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Samuele Vitali Atletico SPM 1
Zanini Utd. Montefredente 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Arcesilai Atl. Castenaso 1
Luca Bergami Osteria Grande 1
Davide Castellucci JCR Juvenilia 1
Luca Ciarallo Marzabotto 2000 1
Evangelisti Atl. Castenaso 1
Andrea Mazzoni Castellettese 1
Luca Pinali Osteria Grande 1
Luca Poli Osteria Grande 1
Claudio Ruggeri Utd. Montefredente 1