WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Manuel Giovannini | Fontanelice | 23 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Veronesi | Castellettese | 22 (4 su rigore) | |
Davide De Brasi | Atl. Castenaso | 20 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Cornacchia | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 17 | |
Valentino Frau | Marzabotto 2000 | 17 | |
Stefano Crisci | Osteria Grande | 16 (5 su rigore) | |
Alfredo Bartolini | Castellettese | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Renato Mariani | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Evangelisti | Atl. Castenaso | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Mauro Steccanella | Ozzanese | 12 | |
Filippo Casella | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 11 | |
Rosario Frisenda | San Lazzaro Calcio | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Bassem Hammami | Borgo Panigale | 11 | |
Sebastian Emil Andrean | Crespo Calcio | 10 | |
Antonio Cavallaro | Atl. Castenaso | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Gardosi | S. Benedetto V.S. | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Walid Mezgour | S. Benedetto V.S. | 10 | |
Andrea Rondoni | Borgo Panigale | 10 | |
Daniel Carroli | Real Casalecchio | 9 (9 su rigore) | |
Andrea Landi | Osteria Grande | 9 | |
Angelo Licciardo | Real Casalecchio | 9 | |
Gianluca Steri | Atletico SPM | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Berti | Borgo Panigale | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Manuel Minoccheri | Fontanelice | 8 | |
Angelo Ramon Piscopo | Borgo Panigale | 8 | |
Denis Berti | S. Benedetto V.S. | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Igor Cobosneanu | Ozzanese | 7 | |
Giovanni Lotti | Atletico SPM | 7 (5 su rigore) | |
Maiga Nouru | Atletico SPM | 7 | |
Gian Marco Ricciardelli | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 7 | |
Pietro Romagnoli | Atletico SPM | 7 | |
Nicola Santostasi | Borgo Panigale | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Brais Vazquez Iglesias | Osteria Grande | 7 | |
Nicolas Bassi | A. Placci Bubano | 6 | |
Filippo Caiumi | Atletico SPM | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Goggiani | Atl. Castenaso | 6 | |
Federico Macaluso | Atl. Castenaso | 6 | |
Matteo Pirazzoli | San Lazzaro Calcio | 6 | |
Sassano | Castellettese | 6 | |
Riccardo Viola | Real Casalecchio | 6 | |
Arturo Alberoni | Fontanelice | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Arcesilai | Atl. Castenaso | 5 | |
Luca Ciarallo | Marzabotto 2000 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Ferrini | Fontanelice | 5 | |
Luca Gallinucci | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 5 | |
Riccardo Gamberini | Osteria Grande | 5 | |
Zakaria Mekhchane | San Lazzaro Calcio | 5 | |
Pirazzoli | Ozzanese | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Claudio Ruggeri | Utd. Montefredente | 5 | |
Daniele Tedaldi | A. Placci Bubano | 5 | |
Gabriel Tondi | Borgo Panigale | 5 | |
Andrea Biagini | San Lazzaro Calcio | 4 | |
Alan Dalmonte | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 4 | |
Ismaila Drame | Marzabotto 2000 | 4 | |
Oussama Fathi | Marzabotto 2000 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Garuti | Ozzanese | 4 | |
Gian Marco Italia | Castellettese | 4 | |
Matteo Landini | Marzabotto 2000 | 4 | |
Jaime Lanzoni | Fontanelice | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Maria Luppi | Borgo Panigale | 4 | |
Angelo Masella | Crespo Calcio | 4 | |
Michele Totta | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Cremonini | Castellettese | 3 | |
Francesco Faggioli | Utd. Montefredente | 3 | |
Enrico Farini | S. Benedetto V.S. | 3 | |
Pietro Galvani | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 3 | |
Afrifah Kwasi | Castellettese | 3 | |
Nicolas Lise | Marzabotto 2000 | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Mazzacurati | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 3 | |
Gabriele Naldi | Ozzanese | 3 | |
Jefferson Pinto De Souza | Ozzanese | 3 | |
Leonardo Pirelli | Atl. Castenaso | 3 | |
Daniele Ricupa | Ozzanese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Diego Santaniello | Real Casalecchio | 3 | |
Andrea Tavolari | Borgo Panigale | 3 | |
Umberto Valdrè | Fontanelice | 3 | |
Andrea Venturi | Utd. Montefredente | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Veronesi | Atl. Castenaso | 3 | |
Luca Bartoli | Utd. Montefredente | 2 | |
Domenico Bassi | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Nicholas Bedini | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Ali Benkouhail | Atletico SPM | 2 | |
Luca Bergami | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Blasotta | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Riccardo Bregant | Real Casalecchio | 2 | |
Daniele Buratti | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Luca Campi | Ozzanese | 2 | |
Mirco Castagna | Castellettese | 2 | |
Davide Castagni | S. Benedetto V.S. | 2 | |
Damiano Compagnucci | Atl. Castenaso | 2 | |
Paolo D'Arrigo | Atletico SPM | 2 | |
Davide Di Trani | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Stefano Duvnjak | Castellettese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Farinu Babajide | Atletico SPM | 2 | |
Gregorio Ghedini | Castellettese | 2 | |
Amine Ghifiri | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Mattia Giordani | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 2 | |
Andrea Gombia | Borgo Panigale | 2 | |
Matteo Legnani | Atletico SPM | 2 | |
Simone Livi | Ozzanese | 2 | |
Denis Memetaj | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Luca Monducci | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Orsini | Real Casalecchio | 2 | |
Matteo Pirazzoli | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Gianmarco Pontini | S. Benedetto V.S. | 2 | |
Noureddine Riad | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Leonardo Riccioni | Real Casalecchio | 2 | |
Matteo Sabattini | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Numeris Soler Monteagudo | Utd. Montefredente | 2 | |
Andrea Stegagno | San Lazzaro Calcio | 2 | |
Riccardo Tagliavini | Castellettese | 2 | |
Raoul Vicinelli | Marzabotto 2000 | 2 | |
Arena | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Baretti | Atletico SPM | 1 | |
Davide Battiato | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Maicol Battilani | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 1 | |
Luca Bergami | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Federico Berni | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Bisconti | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Matteo Blandamura | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Fabrizio Bonetti | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Mirko Busi | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Luca Casolini | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Alessandro Cavina | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Gabriele Cazzola | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Riccardo Dadina | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Hamza El Ghazlouni | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Federico Fabbri | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Filippone | A. Placci Bubano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Franceschi | San Lazzaro Calcio | 1 | |
Nicolò Franzoni | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gabrielli | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Ucha Gordadze | Atletico SPM | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Grandi | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Nicola Grassilli | San Lazzaro Calcio | 1 | |
Marcello Grenza | Atletico SPM | 1 | |
Federico Grosso | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Amara Keita | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Marco Lillo | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Daniele Lissoufi | Castellettese | 1 | |
Alessandro Loreti | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Andrea Marchesi | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Mazzeo | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Gianmarco Menna | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Alessandro Messina | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Francesco Morgantini | Borgo Panigale | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Rocco Musio | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Abdelali Naini | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Pane | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Matteo Paone | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Fabio Parise | San Lazzaro Calcio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Pavirani | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Piero Pedrini | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Pidia | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Luca Pinali | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Pozo Luis | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Federico Rambaldi | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Federico Reggiani | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Riccioni Niccolò | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Nicolò Riccioni | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Cristian Righi | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Luca Rinaldi | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Jonathan Romito | San Lazzaro Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Rossellini | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 1 | |
Marco Rossi | Castellettese | 1 | |
Nicolai Samson | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Giuseppe Sanso | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Thomas Saputo | San Lazzaro Calcio | 1 | |
Mirco Sarro | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Giacomo Simon | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Giordano Sivieri | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 1 | |
Omar Soltana | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Michael Stanzani | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Federico Stipcevich | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Stefano Tagliatti | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Mateo Thana | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Chibuzo Udo | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Federico Visentin | San Lazzaro Calcio | 1 | |
Samuele Vitali | Atletico SPM | 1 | |
Zanini | Utd. Montefredente | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Arcesilai | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Luca Bergami | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Davide Castellucci | JCR Juvenilia C.R. | 1 | |
Luca Ciarallo | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Evangelisti | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Andrea Mazzoni | Castellettese | 1 | |
Luca Pinali | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Luca Poli | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Claudio Ruggeri | Utd. Montefredente | 1 |