WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Zaccherini Federico | Pontevecchio | 27 (2 su rigore) | |
Peter Aning | Montombraro | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Mohamed Tourè | Pol. S. Damaso | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Baldini | S. Benedetto V.S. | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Vicente Nichola Irragorr | Spilamberto 96 | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Niccolò Guidi | Pol. S. Damaso | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Viola | Ceretolese | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Fabio Betti | Felsina | 12 | |
Valentino Frau | Felsina | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Arbizzani | Junior Corticella 70 | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Costantini | Felsina | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Ferriero | Junior Corticella 70 | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Maria Luppi | Felsina | 11 | |
Francesco Calaiò | Valsa Savignano | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Lambertini | Junior Corticella 70 | 10 | |
Mauricio German Ahumada | Real Casalecchio | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Ahmed Blaini | Real Casalecchio | 8 | |
Andrea Cheli | Montombraro | 8 | |
Nicolò Degli Esposti | Solignano | 8 | |
Davide Filoni | Marzabotto 2000 | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Veronesi | Montombraro | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Cangioli | S. Benedetto V.S. | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Cobosneanu | Ozzanese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Graziosi | Spilamberto 96 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzi | Pontevecchio | 7 | |
Cyrille Hervè Mbiafa Beunkeu | Airone 83 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Morgante | Solignano | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Claudio Ruggeri | Valsetta Lagaro | 7 | |
Emir Toro | Valsetta Lagaro | 7 | |
Gabriele Vitali | Valsetta Lagaro | 7 | |
Mattia Annibali | S. Benedetto V.S. | 6 | |
Filippo Cavicchioli | Persiceto 85 | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Cordoni | Felsina | 6 | |
Manuele Cristiani | Felsina | 6 | |
Angelo Masella | Montombraro | 6 | |
Domenico Romeo | Valsetta Lagaro | 6 | |
Numeris Soler Monteguadio | S. Benedetto V.S. | 6 | |
Alessandro Tagliacollo | Persiceto 85 | 6 | |
Gianmaria Boccalupo | S. Benedetto V.S. | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Broglia | Junior Corticella 70 | 5 | |
Christian Collina | Ceretolese | 5 | |
Christian Crippa | Real Casalecchio | 5 | |
Fegor Efe | Persiceto 85 | 5 | |
Cristopher Fire | Junior Corticella 70 | 5 | |
Davide Ginghini | Valsa Savignano | 5 | |
Montanari | Ozzanese | 5 | |
Matteo Sabatini | Airone 83 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Mohamed Sonkò | Pol. S. Damaso | 5 | |
Gabriele Trotta | Solignano | 5 | |
Luca Zucchi | Ceretolese | 5 | |
Nicola Algeri | Spilamberto 96 | 4 | |
Matteo Lacka | Real Casalecchio | 4 | |
Leonardo Maccagnani | Real Casalecchio | 4 | |
Matteo Pellesi | Solignano | 4 | |
Ciro Puzone | Marzabotto 2000 | 4 | |
Rotundo | Pontevecchio | 4 | |
Santovito Leonardo | Persiceto 85 | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Zidouh | Persiceto 85 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Belcore | Pol. S. Damaso | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Benuzzi | Valsa Savignano | 3 | |
Samuele Carboni | Spilamberto 96 | 3 | |
Antonio Cavallaro | Ceretolese | 3 | |
Gaetano Curella | Airone 83 | 3 | |
Matteo De Vita | Junior Corticella 70 | 3 | |
Dramè | Ozzanese | 3 | |
Youssef El Araqy | Valsetta Lagaro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Saif Eddine Es Saadi | Airone 83 | 3 | |
Fantasia Ettore | Airone 83 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Fantinuoli | Marzabotto 2000 | 3 | |
Gregorio Ghedini | Montombraro | 3 | |
Guerzi | Ozzanese | 3 | |
Lorenzo Guiduzzi | Valsetta Lagaro | 3 | |
Calogero Gulotta | Solignano | 3 | |
Lacka Matteo | Ceretolese | 3 | |
Marco Limongelli | Persiceto 85 | 3 | |
Chiheb Makni | Solignano | 3 | |
Jonathan Mascia | Marzabotto 2000 | 3 | |
Cristiano Mengoli | Ceretolese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Novelli | Persiceto 85 | 3 | |
Khalil Ouzren | Montombraro | 3 | |
Karam Raia | Spilamberto 96 | 3 | |
Rispoli | Ozzanese | 3 | |
Soltana | Pontevecchio | 3 | |
Abass Alhassan | Montombraro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Ballotta | Valsa Savignano | 2 | |
Bambozzi Nicolò | Pontevecchio | 2 | |
Enrico Bigi | Valsetta Lagaro | 2 | |
Federico Bonifazi | Pol. S. Damaso | 2 | |
Lorenzo Busi | Junior Corticella 70 | 2 | |
Buzdugan | Pontevecchio | 2 | |
Marco Caputo | Junior Corticella 70 | 2 | |
Matteo Cotugno | Valsa Savignano | 2 | |
Stefano Cremonini | Montombraro | 2 | |
Giacomo Demaria | Valsa Savignano | 2 | |
Manuel Dovesi | Junior Corticella 70 | 2 | |
Amin Enneifar | Marzabotto 2000 | 2 | |
Gamberini | Pontevecchio | 2 | |
Emanuele Gianaroli | Solignano | 2 | |
Iovino | Felsina | 2 | |
Giacomo Labanti | Airone 83 | 2 | |
Luca David | Airone 83 | 2 | |
Malagoli | Ozzanese | 2 | |
Daniele Mannocci | Felsina | 2 | |
Naldi | Ozzanese | 2 | |
Pettinari | Ozzanese | 2 | |
Matteo Puzone | Marzabotto 2000 | 2 | |
Marco Quattrocchi | Real Casalecchio | 2 | |
Filippo Sabbi | Felsina | 2 | |
Giovanni Scarale | Valsa Savignano | 2 | |
Mattia Cono Scarpuzza | Ceretolese | 2 | |
Enrico Severi | Solignano | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Tessaro Porta | Real Casalecchio | 2 | |
Daniele Tursi | Ceretolese | 2 | |
Zaccherini Giorgio | Pontevecchio | 2 | |
Paolo Zaniboni | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Gabriel Adam Zini | Airone 83 | 2 | |
Gabriel Aiello | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Andrea Balleri | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Zied Ben Msallem | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Davide Benedetti | Solignano | 1 | |
Federico Bertolone | Montombraro | 1 | |
Betti | Airone 83 | 1 | |
Simone Biasioli | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Francesco Bolelli | Felsina | 1 | |
Giacomo Bonini | Ceretolese | 1 | |
Bonora | Pontevecchio | 1 | |
Abdelbast Bouziba | Montombraro | 1 | |
Matteo Bozzini | Pol. S. Damaso | 1 | |
Gianluca Brugaletta | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Luca Bruno | Solignano | 1 | |
Michele Calzolari | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Cantarutti Filippo | Airone 83 | 1 | |
Caporali | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Mirco Castagna | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Celesti | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Ciaccio | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Matteo Ciman | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Cinti | Airone 83 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Cioppi | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Gianluca Comani | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Consoli | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Francesco Costa | Pol. S. Damaso | 1 | |
Oscar Covato | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Domenico Dabronzo | Real Casalecchio | 1 | |
Daniele De Rosa | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Elia Degani | Ceretolese | 1 | |
Roberto Desario | Airone 83 | 1 | |
Di Livello | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Ayoub El Farissi | Solignano | 1 | |
Alberto Fabbri | Airone 83 | 1 | |
Francesco Faggioli | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Massimiliano Fanì | Ceretolese | 1 | |
Farinu Babajide | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Federico | Pontevecchio | 1 | |
Filippo Ferriero | Junior Corticella 70 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Rosario Frisenda | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Andrea Giusti | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Luca Giusti | Junior Corticella 70 | 1 | |
Gombia | Felsina | 1 | |
Andrea Gombia | Ceretolese | 1 | |
Sergio Graziano | Solignano | 1 | |
Hinek | Felsina | 1 | |
Nicolò Iodice | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Iorizzo | Airone 83 | 1 | |
Iovino | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Riccardo Hinek | Felsina | 1 | |
Gian Marco Italia | Montombraro | 1 | |
Joiner Gabriel | Ceretolese | 1 | |
Marchesi | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Manuele Marchesi | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Marku | Pontevecchio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Elia Marzola | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Riccardo Menabue | Montombraro | 1 | |
Matteo Milioti | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Mattia Monari | Junior Corticella 70 | 1 | |
Montanari Luca | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Abdelali Naini | Montombraro | 1 | |
Nanni Federico | Pontevecchio | 1 | |
Alessandro Nassetti | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Negrini | Pontevecchio | 1 | |
Luca Ognibene | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Alex Orsini | Solignano | 1 | |
Filippo Palmieri | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Filippo Passini | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Sabbatini Nicholas | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Salvi Vittorio | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Nicolò Sandri | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Luigi Sannino | Solignano | 1 | |
Giuseppe Sanso | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Gabriele Santi | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Scalise | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Alex Serra | Valsetta Lagaro | 1 | |
Stanzani | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Filippo Tavoni | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Rosario Tiralongo | S. Benedetto V.S. | 1 | |
Torlai | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Toure Aboubakar | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Andrea Venturi | Marzabotto 2000 | 1 | |
Tommaso Villano | Pol. S. Damaso | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Nathan Lise | Marzabotto 2000 | 2 | |
Zied Ben Msallem | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Francesco Calaiò | Valsa Savignano | 1 | |
Gombia | Felsina | 1 | |
Muca Alessandro | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Abdelali Naini | Montombraro | 1 | |
Omar Rattini | Ceretolese | 1 | |
Rispoli | Ozzanese | 1 | |
Filippo Tavoni | Spilamberto 96 | 1 | |
Zaccherini Giorgio | Pontevecchio | 1 |